w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday Oct 30
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday Oct 31
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday Nov 1
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday Nov 2
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday Nov 3
Halvdag / Half day
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday Nov 6
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday Nov 7
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday Nov 8
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday Nov 9
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday Nov 10
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday Nov 13
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES52, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
15:00
13:15
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday Nov 14
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday Nov 15
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday Nov 16
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday Nov 17
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday Nov 20
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday Nov 21
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday Nov 22
Tentaanmälan LP2 öppnar
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday Nov 23
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday Nov 24
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday Nov 27
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday Nov 28
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday Nov 29
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday Nov 30
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday Dec 1
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday Dec 4
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES52, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
15:00
13:15
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday Dec 5
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday Dec 6
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday Dec 7
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday Dec 8
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday Dec 11
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES52, MPALG-1, MPALG-2, Final presentation
15:00
13:15
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday Dec 12
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday Dec 13
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday Dec 14
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday Dec 15
TentaanmälanLP2 stänger 20/12
Course id | Course name (eng) |
DIT741GU | Computational methods in bioinformatics |
TDA507 | Computational methods in bioinformatics |