w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 2017-10-30
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 2017-10-31
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 2017-11-01
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 2017-11-02
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 2017-11-03
Halvdag / Half day
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 2017-11-06
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 2017-11-07
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 2017-11-08
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 2017-11-09
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 2017-11-10
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 2017-11-13
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES52, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
15:00
13:15
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 2017-11-14
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 2017-11-15
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 2017-11-16
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 2017-11-17
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 2017-11-20
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 2017-11-21
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 2017-11-22
Tentaanmälan LP2 öppnar
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 2017-11-23
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 2017-11-24
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 2017-11-27
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 2017-11-28
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 2017-11-29
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 2017-11-30
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 2017-12-01
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 2017-12-04
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES52, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
15:00
13:15
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 2017-12-05
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 2017-12-06
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 2017-12-07
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 2017-12-08
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 2017-12-11
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES52, MPALG-1, MPALG-2, Final presentation
15:00
13:15
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 2017-12-12
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 2017-12-13
DIT741GU, TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 2017-12-14
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 2017-12-15
TentaanmälanLP2 stänger 20/12
Course id | Course name (eng) |
DIT741GU | Computational methods in bioinformatics |
TDA507 | Computational methods in bioinformatics |