Subscribe
 
Go to previous day
Sun  
Go to next day

Time Programme Course Group Room Reason Teacher Comment Map
w43 Mon 2019-10-21 w43
08:00 - 12:00 Legal Studies - Basic Year E48
See Comments
Handledning Maria Bergström PM handledning
08:00 - 17:00 Quality Assurance in Software Development B15 Lecture Maritha Dahlin
08:00 - 12:00 Software Engineering Fundamentals B25 Exercise Jakob Bandelin Grupp B
08:00 - 11:00 C13
08:15 - 12:00 KandLedarskap1 Quality Management D22 Lecture Gunnar Dahlin
08:15 - 12:00 KvLe3 Design and Implementation of Optimisation Models for Logistics B36 Lecture Mikael Segerlund
08:15 - 12:00 Anatomy and Physiology
Health and Prevention of Ill Health I
A1:106b. BMC
A1:107a, BMC
E45
Lecture
Videoconference
Per Holmfeldt Föreläsning: Sinnena Map
Map
Map
08:30 - 16:00 C12 Group work Grp Veronica
08:30 - 12:30 C15 Tove & Josefine
09:00 - 12:00 Character Design and Representation B13 Workshop Mika Edström
09:00 - 12:00 Introduction to Environmental Science
Introduction to Urban and Regional Planning
B14 Lecture Bert Eriksson
09:00 - 12:00 Introduction to Social Work E35 Lecture
09:00 - 16:00 Welfare Law Tools for Social Work B27 Lecture
09:00 - 13:00 D24 Group work Grp Roberto
09:00 - 11:30 Backsippan
09:00 - 12:30 C11 Maja
09:00 - 12:00 Flundran
09:00 - 12:00 Änget
09:15 - 13:00 FSK5 Young Children's Living Conditions, Agency and Socialisation Rauken Handledning Stellan Sundh Handledning 2b
09:15 - 12:00 Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists B41 Videoconference Karin Bengtsson
09:45 - 12:45 Heden reb.
10:00 - 12:00 Game Design 3: System Design B51 Lecture
10:00 - 12:00 Wind Power Development and Management E22 Presentation Heracles Polatidis
10:00 - 12:00 B26
E41
Group work zohra Map
Map
10:00 - 13:00 Myren Speldesign
10:15 - 12:00 ENTRANS 2 Social Change, Leadership and Participation B42 Lesson
10:15 - 12:00 GRH1 Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Primary School, Years 4-6 B11 Seminar Annika Hillbom Flerspråkighet och specifika drag i andraspråksutvecklingen
10:15 - 12:00 GRH7
GRL7
Special Needs Education for Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 and 4-6 B23
Eva Netzelius-salen 10:K102, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Jenny Runeson Läs- och skrivsvårigheter Map
Map
10:15 - 12:00 Archaeology and Ancient History I B24
Geijersalen 6-1023, Engelska parken
Videolecture Map
Map
10:15 - 12:00 Gender Research A
Gender, Work and Family
C10 Seminarium A2 Elina Nilsson Färdighetsseminarium 3: Referenshantering med fokus på hemtenta
11:00 - 12:00 C13 Nicolina
11:15 - 12:00 Ill Health and Promotion of Health I Grupp B-D
Grupp G
A1:111a, BMC
B43
Compulsory
Uppstartsstöd
Videolecture
Lisa Hultin Evidensbaserad vård Map
Map
11:30 - 15:00 Backsippan Grupp 4
12:00 - 17:00 E44 Group work Adrian Mancebo Romero zohra
12:00 - 16:00 C13 Elin
12:15 - 15:00 English for Primary School Teachers 4-6 Full class B11 Litteratur
Seminar
Leonard Driscoll
12:15 - 13:00 D22 Service
12:15 - 19:15 D23 Service
12:30 - 16:00 C11
12:30 - 16:00 C15 Tove & Josefine
12:45 - 16:00 Heden PM
13:00 - 14:45 FSK1 Development and Conditions of Education for Preschool B26 Seminar Erika Sandström Seminarium 4: Utbildningssociologi 1
13:00 - 16:00 Game Design 3: System Design B51 Lecture
13:00 - 15:00 Introduction to Social Work E35 Lecture
13:00 - 17:00 Legal Studies - Basic Year E48
See Comments
Handledning Maria Bergström PM handledning
13:00 - 17:00 Science and Technology for Primary School, Years 4-6
Science and Technology for Teaching at Primary School
D22 Exam Tentamen kropp och hälsa.
13:00 - 17:00 Software Engineering Fundamentals B25 Exercise Jakob Bandelin Grupp A
13:00 - 14:00 Wind Power Development and Management B41 Tutorials Liselotte Aldén
13:00 - 16:00 Flundran
13:00 - 17:00 Myren
13:00 - 17:00 Rauken Speldesign
13:00 - 16:00 Änget
13:15 - 14:00 ENTRANS 1-2 Introduction to Sustainable Energy Transition
Social Change, Leadership and Participation
E30 Lesson
13:15 - 16:00 GRL1 Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 B42 Seminar Annika Hillbom Vetenskapligt läsande och skrivande
13:15 - 15:00 GRL7 Special Needs Education for Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 and 4-6 B13 Seminar Elin Schill Läs- och skrivsvårigheter
13:15 - 16:00 HDU1 Introduction to Entrepreneurship in the Tourism Industry D24 Lecture Göran Lindström
Magnus Larsson
13:15 - 17:00 KandLedarskap1 Projects and Leadership E31 Compulsory
Lecture
Monica Norberg
13:15 - 16:15 Cultural Heritage and Sustainable Development E41 Presentation Christer Gustafsson Group project presentations. SuHRF seminar.
13:15 - 15:00 Gender Research A
Gender, Work and Family
C10 Lecture Elina Nilsson 6. Föräldraskap och familj
13:15 - 15:00 Introduction to Games Research B14 Lecture Henrik Warpefelt
Patrick Prax
13:15 - 15:00 Introductory Statistics
Statistics for Economics
Statistics in Planning
B22 Lecture Philip Fowler
14:15 - 16:00 Archaeology A
Tilling the Land, Altering the Earth
2-0024, Engelska parken
B24
See Comments
Videolecture Anders Kaliff Map
Map
15:00 - 17:00 Backsippan Elin
15:15 - 17:00 Basic Swedish 1 E30 Lesson Andreas Thor Grupp 1
16:00 - 20:00 Flundran Julia Sjöholm
17:00 - 17:30 D22 Service

  Modified within the last 60 hours.

Hide reservations Link to this page Graphical