Subscribe
 
Go to previous week
w43  
Go to next week

w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Monday 21/10 
Myren
Lärarutbildning
10:00
08:00
C13
11:00
08:00
Software Engineering Fundamentals
B25
Exercise
Jakob Bandelin
Grupp B
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:00
Legal Studies - Basic Year
E48
See Comments
Handledning
Maria Bergström
PM handledning
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:00
Quality Assurance in Software Development
B15
Lecture
Maritha Dahlin
use.mazemap.com
17:00
08:00
Anatomy and Physiology
Health and Prevention of Ill Health I
A1:106b. BMC
A1:107a, BMC
E45
Lecture
Videoconference
Per Holmfeldt
Föreläsning: Sinnena
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A1:106b
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A1:107a
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4519
12:00
08:15
KvLe3
Design and Implementation of Optimisation Models for Logistics
B36
Lecture
Mikael Segerlund
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:15
KandLedarskap1
Quality Management
D22
Lecture
Gunnar Dahlin
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:15
C15
Tove & Josefine
12:30
08:30
C12
Group work
Grp Veronica
16:00
08:30
Backsippan
11:30
09:00
Character Design and Representation
B13
Workshop
Mika Edström
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
Introduction to Social Work
E35
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
Introduction to Environmental Science
Introduction to Urban and Regional Planning
B14
Lecture
Bert Eriksson
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
Änget
12:00
09:00
Flundran
12:00
09:00
E44
Group work
Grp
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
C11
Maja
12:30
09:00
D24
Group work
Grp Roberto
use.mazemap.com
13:00
09:00
Welfare Law Tools for Social Work
B27
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
16:00
09:00
Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists
B41
Videoconference
Karin Bengtsson
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:15
FSK5
Young Children's Living Conditions, Agency and Socialisation
Rauken
Handledning
Stellan Sundh
Handledning 2b
13:00
09:15
D23
Group work
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:30
Heden
reb.
12:45
09:45
Wind Power Development and Management
E22
Presentation
Heracles Polatidis
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:00
Game Design 3: System Design
B51
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:00
B26
E41
Group work
zohra
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-259
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4318
12:00
10:00
E30
Group work
use.mazemap.com
13:00
10:00
GRH7
GRL7
Special Needs Education for Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 and 4-6
B23
Eva Netzelius-salen 10:K102, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Jenny Runeson
Läs- och skrivsvårigheter
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-251
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Blåsenhus-10:K102
12:00
10:15
Archaeology and Ancient History I
B24
Geijersalen 6-1023, Engelska parken
Videolecture
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-252
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Engelska_Parken-6-1023
12:00
10:15
GRH1
Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Primary School, Years 4-6
B11
Seminar
Annika Hillbom
Flerspråkighet och specifika drag i andraspråksutvecklingen
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Gender Research A
Gender, Work and Family
C10
Seminarium A2
Elina Nilsson
Färdighetsseminarium 3: Referenshantering med fokus på hemtenta
12:00
10:15
ENTRANS 2
Social Change, Leadership and Participation
B42
Lesson
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Myren
Interview
12:00
10:45
C13
Nicolina
12:00
11:00
Ill Health and Promotion of Health I
Grupp B-D
Grupp G
A1:111a, BMC
B43
Compulsory
Uppstartsstöd
Videolecture
Lisa Hultin
Evidensbaserad vård
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A1:111a
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-402
12:00
11:15
B22
Group work
use.mazemap.com
13:00
11:15
Backsippan
Grupp 4
15:00
11:30
Flundran
Tenta plugg
13:00
12:00
E44
Group work
Adrian Mancebo Romero
zohra
use.mazemap.com
17:00
12:00
D22
Service
use.mazemap.com
13:00
12:15
English for Primary School Teachers 4-6
Full class
B11
Litteratur
Seminar
Leonard Driscoll
use.mazemap.com
15:00
12:15
D23
Service
use.mazemap.com
19:15
12:15
C11
16:00
12:30
C15
Tove & Josefine
16:00
12:30
Heden
PM
16:00
12:45
Wind Power Development and Management
B41
Tutorials
Liselotte Aldén
use.mazemap.com
14:00
13:00
FSK1
Development and Conditions of Education for Preschool
B26
Seminar
Erika Sandström
Seminarium 4: Utbildningssociologi 1
use.mazemap.com
14:45
13:00
Introduction to Social Work
E35
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
Cultural Heritage and Sustainable Development
E41
Presentation
Christer Gustafsson
Group project presentations. SuHRF seminar.
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
Game Design 3: System Design
B51
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:00
Änget
16:00
13:00
Flundran
16:00
13:00
F14
Group work
Jenny
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:00
Software Engineering Fundamentals
B25
Exercise
Jakob Bandelin
Grupp A
use.mazemap.com
17:00
13:00
Science and Technology for Primary School, Years 4-6
Science and Technology for Teaching at Primary School
D22
Exam
Tentamen kropp och hälsa.
use.mazemap.com
17:00
13:00
Legal Studies - Basic Year
E48
See Comments
Handledning
Maria Bergström
PM handledning
use.mazemap.com
17:00
13:00
Rauken
Japp
17:00
13:00
ENTRANS 1-2
Introduction to Sustainable Energy Transition
Social Change, Leadership and Participation
E30
Lesson
use.mazemap.com
14:00
13:15
Gender Research A
Gender, Work and Family
C10
Lecture
Elina Nilsson
6. Föräldraskap och familj
15:00
13:15
GRL7
Special Needs Education for Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 and 4-6
B13
Seminar
Elin Schill
Läs- och skrivsvårigheter
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
Introduction to Games Research
B14
Lecture
Henrik Warpefelt
Patrick Prax
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
Introductory Statistics
Statistics for Economics
Statistics in Planning
B22
Lecture
Philip Fowler
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
GRL1
Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3
B42
Seminar
Annika Hillbom
Vetenskapligt läsande och skrivande
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15
HDU1
Introduction to Entrepreneurship in the Tourism Industry
D24
Lecture
Göran Lindström
Magnus Larsson
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15
KandLedarskap1
Projects and Leadership
E31
Compulsory
Lecture
Monica Norberg
use.mazemap.com
17:00
13:15
C13
15:30
13:45
Myren
18:00
14:00
Archaeology A
Tilling the Land, Altering the Earth
2-0024, Engelska parken
B24
See Comments
Videolecture
Anders Kaliff
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Engelska_Parken-2-0024
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-252
16:00
14:15
B26
Group work
Anna
use.mazemap.com
17:00
14:45
Backsippan
Lärarutbildning
16:30
15:00
Basic Swedish 1
E30
Lesson
Andreas Thor
Grupp 1
use.mazemap.com
17:00
15:15
Flundran
Julia Sjöholm
20:00
16:00
D22
Service
use.mazemap.com
17:30
17:00
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Tuesday 22/10 
C11
Lärarutbildning
09:30
08:00
Quality Assurance in Software Development
B14
Lecture
Maritha Dahlin
use.mazemap.com
17:00
08:00
E48
Meeting
Karin Bengtsson
Platsbesöket med bedömargruppen av Kandidatprogram i miljövetenskap.
use.mazemap.com
18:00
08:00
Science and Technology for Primary School, Years 4-6
B23
Lindahlsalen, 05:01058, EBC
Lecture
Irene Söderhäll
"Reproduktion och hormoner. VIDEO
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-251
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=EBC-05.01058
10:00
08:15
Anatomy and Physiology
Health and Prevention of Ill Health I
A1:106b. BMC
A1:107a, BMC
E45
Lecture
Videoconference
Per Holmfeldt
Föreläsning: Matspjälkningssystemet
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A1:106b
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A1:107a
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4519
12:00
08:15
Expression, 3D Modelling and Texturing for Games
F20
Lecture
Jonatan Österberg
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:15
3D Modelling and Visualisation with ZBrush
F23B
Lecture
Alvin O'Sullivan
12:00
08:15
ENTRANS 1
Projects and Leadership
E35
Lecture
Monica Norberg
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:30
KandLedarskap1
Projects and Leadership
B15
Lecture
Magnus Larsson
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:30
C13
elin v
12:00
08:30
Myren
12:15
08:30
Backsippan
11:00
09:00
Heden
Zia Akbari
Chill
11:30
09:00
Introduction to Social Work
B25
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
Social Studies for Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3
E44
Lecture
Bert Eriksson
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
Änget
12:00
09:00
Flundran
13:00
09:00
C15
Jennie
13:00
09:00
Welfare Law Tools for Social Work
B42
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
15:00
09:00
Foundations of Science and Academic Skills in Business Administration
E22
Introduction
Biblioteksinfo del 2, databaser.
use.mazemap.com
16:00
09:00
Archaeology A
Tilling the Land, Altering the Earth
2-0024, Engelska parken
B24
See Comments
Videolecture
Anders Kaliff
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Engelska_Parken-2-0024
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-252
11:00
09:15
Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists
B43
Videoconference
use.mazemap.com
11:00
09:15
GRL3
Art and Music, Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3
D22
Workshop
Birgitta Näsström
Bild: Bildanalys
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:15
Management and Governance of Ecosystem Services
B26
Lecture
Lina Mtwana Nordlund
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:15
C11
Assignment 2
12:30
09:30
Information Systems Fundamentals
B27
Lecture
Daniela Mihailescu
Göran Goldkuhl
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:00
Introductory Statistics
Statistics for Economics
Statistics in Planning
E31
Seminar
Adri de Ridder
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:00
Product Development for Games
B41
Group work
Lennart Karlsson
Lina Emilsson
Pascalina Suciu
Theory G1-2:
About channels - The path to customers or how to quantify customer’s benefits or according to student driven focus.
10.00-11.00 Group 1
11.00-12.00 Group 2
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:00
Tourism and Environmental Sustainability
E30
Lecture
Daniel Wolf-Watz
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:00
Test-Driven Game Design 1
D23
Lecture
Michael Hiessboeck
use.mazemap.com
15:00
10:00
Expression and 2D Graphics for Games 1
F14
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
16:00
10:00
Ill Health and Promotion of Health I
PM-grupp 7A-D
C12
Handledning
Nathalie Godman
Muntlig handledning PM
12:00
10:15
Legal Studies - Basic Year
B11
Seminar
Grupp I - S9
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Linear Algebra, Trigonometry and Geometry
D24
Lesson
Mikael Fridenfalk
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Programming with C/C++ 2: Algorithms, Data Structures and Design Patterns
B22
Lecture
Tommi Lipponen
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
GRL1
Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3
B13
Seminar
Annika Hillbom
Grammatikseminarium 2
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
ENTRANS 2
Social Change, Leadership and Participation
C10
Lesson
Johanna Liljenfeldt
12:00
10:15
GRH1
Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Primary School, Years 4-6
B23
Eva Netzelius-salen 10:K102, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Per Arne Helland
Danska och norska
Föreläsare i Uppsala
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-251
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Blåsenhus-10:K102
13:00
10:15
B51
Seminar
FEKs seminarieserie
use.mazemap.com
11:30
10:30
E41
Group work
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:45
Rauken
12:00
10:45
Backsippan
12:00
11:00
Heden
12:30
11:30
Backsippan
möte
13:00
12:00
C12
Group work
Grp Hanna
15:00
12:00
Rauken
Grupp 4
15:30
12:00
Expression with 2D Graphics for Games 3
B22
Lecture
Leo Sandberg
use.mazemap.com
16:00
12:00
Myren
13:00
12:15
C13
Elin
16:00
12:15
C11
Maja
16:00
12:30
Heden
PM
16:00
12:45
Introduction to Social Work
B25
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
Information Systems and Business Development
B51
Lecture
Daniela Mihailescu
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
Architecture Historical reflections of time and space
B26
Lecture
Jakob Lindblad
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
C15
Jennie
15:30
13:00
ENTRANS 1
Projects and Leadership
E35
Lecture
Monica Norberg
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:00
Social Studies for Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3
E44
Lecture
Bert Eriksson
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:00
Backsippan
16:00
13:00
Flundran
SOC 32 gr 5
16:00
13:00
B27
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:00
Änget
.
17:00
13:00
Myren
17:00
13:00
B13
Group work
Grp Jim
use.mazemap.com
17:15
13:00
Ill Health and Promotion of Health II
Sem 25-28
A1:111a, BMC
E45
Compulsory
Seminar
Uppstartsstöd
Anna T Höglund
Seminarium Etiska problem i livets början
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A1:111a
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4519
15:00
13:15
Legal Studies - Basic Year
B11
Seminar
Grupp II - S9
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
GRH7
GRL7
Special Needs Education for Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 and 4-6
B41
Gunnar Johansson-salen, 14:K120, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Anna Johansson
Mentalisering och känsloreglering
Föreläsare i Uppsala
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-406
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Blåsenhus-14:K120
15:00
13:15
Network Programming for Games 1
B15
Lecture
Tommi Lipponen
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
Cultural Heritage in Sustainable Destination Development
B43
Lecture
Camilla Asplund Ingemark
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
GRL1
Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3
C10
Seminar
Emma Nilsson-Tysklind
Identitetsskapande genom skönlitteratur och kritisk literacy
15:00
13:15
Expression with 3D Characters and Animations for Games 2
F20
Lecture
Camilla von Paykull
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
FSK1
Development and Conditions of Education for Preschool
B23
Eva Netzelius-salen 10:K102, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Josefine Krigh
Utbildningssociologi 2
Föreläsare i Uppsala
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-251
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Blåsenhus-10:K102
15:00
13:15
Introductory Statistics
Statistics for Economics
E31
Lecture
Philip Fowler
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
GRL3
Art and Music, Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3
D22
Workshop
Birgitta Näsström
Bild: Konstpedagogik
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15
English for Primary School Teachers 4-6
Full class
E41
Produktion
Seminar
Christine Mackay Tircomnicu
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15
KandLedarskap1
Projects and Leadership
E30
Lesson
Mia Ljungblom
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15
KandLedarskap3
KvLe3
Leadership for Change
D24
Lecture
Anette Oxenswärdh
use.mazemap.com
17:00
13:15
Archaeology and Ancient History I
B24
Geijersalen 6-1023, Engelska parken
Videolecture
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-252
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Engelska_Parken-6-1023
16:00
14:15
Basic Corporate Finance
B42
Handledning
Alice Johansson
DROP IN
use.mazemap.com
17:00
15:00
Expression with 3D Characters and Animations for Games 2
F20
Lecture
Camilla von Paykull
use.mazemap.com
17:00
15:15
B51
Lecture
”Information om Payex mentorsprogram”.
use.mazemap.com
17:00
16:00
GRL3
Art and Music, Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3
D22
Arbetslag
Göra-klart-tid
use.mazemap.com
17:00
16:15
Basic Swedish 1
B25
Lesson
Andreas Thor
Grupp 2
use.mazemap.com
18:00
16:15
Flundran
Alexandra Zrain
20:00
16:45
F14
Lecture
Pernilla Persson
use.mazemap.com
20:00
18:00
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wednesday 23/10 
Myren
10:00
08:00
C11
Grupp F
12:00
08:00
E48
Meeting
Karin Bengtsson
Platsbesöket med bedömargruppen av Kandidatprogram i miljövetenskap.
use.mazemap.com
18:00
08:00
Anatomy and Physiology
Health and Prevention of Ill Health I
A1:106b. BMC
A1:107a, BMC
E45
Lecture
Videoconference
Per Holmfeldt
Föreläsning: Njurarna och övriga urinvägar
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A1:106b
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A1:107a
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4519
12:00
08:15
KvLe3
Design and Implementation of Optimisation Models for Logistics
B36
Lecture
Mikael Segerlund
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:15
KandLedarskap1
Quality Management
D22
Laboratory experiment
Gunnar Dahlin
Grupp 1
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:15
C12
Group work
Grp
12:30
08:15
B41
Videoconference
use.mazemap.com
10:00
08:30
Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists
B43
Videoconference
use.mazemap.com
10:00
08:30
B42
Group work
Grp Jim
use.mazemap.com
16:45
08:30
E44
Group work
Grp JOhanna
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:45
Änget
12:00
09:00
Flundran
12:00
09:00
E41
Group work
Grp Sofie
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
C15
Jennie
13:00
09:00
E30
Group work
Grp Adam
use.mazemap.com
13:00
09:00
F14
Group work
Grp Pontus
use.mazemap.com
17:00
09:00
HDU1
Introduction to Entrepreneurship in the Tourism Industry
D24
Lecture
Göran Lindström
Magnus Larsson
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:15
Writing Course for a Magister Level Thesis
B26
Seminar
Anneli Ekblom
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:15
KandLedarskap2
Lean Management
D23
Lecture
Göran Gustafsson
Mia Ljungblom
Gästföreläsning Mia Ljungblom
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:15
ENTRANS 2
Social Change, Leadership and Participation
E35
Lesson
Johanna Liljenfeldt
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:15
Basic Corporate Finance
B51
Lecture
Adri de Ridder
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:15
B27
Group work
use.mazemap.com
12:45
09:15
Flundran
Group work
Grp
12:00
09:30
Änget
12:00
09:45
C13
Meeting
Heléne Linder
Ledningsgrupp
12:00
10:00
B14
Group work
Grp Joakim
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:00
Myren
13:00
10:00
Rauken
Speldesign
14:00
10:00
Backsippan
Sterf
14:00
10:00
Social Studies for Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3
B15
Lecture
Bert Eriksson
use.mazemap.com
15:00
10:00
B11
Group work
Grp Andre
use.mazemap.com
17:00
10:00
B13
Group work
Grp Leon
use.mazemap.com
17:00
10:00
Gender Research A
Gender, Work and Family
C10
Seminarium A2
Elina Nilsson
föräldraskap och familj
11:30
10:15
3-2028, Engelska Parken
B43
Högre Seminarium
Videoseminar
Don Kulick
Susann Baez Ullberg
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Engelska_Parken-3-2028
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-402
12:00
10:15
2-2033, Engelska parken
Uppsalarummet, A30, Campus Gotland
Högre Seminarium
Videoconference
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Engelska_Parken-2-2033
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-334
12:00
10:15
Statistics in Planning
B22
Lecture
Philip Fowler
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
B41
Course
Christine Mackay Tircomnicu
UPE-GOT
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Rauken
14:00
10:15
Rauken
14:00
10:30
Heden
Sofi
14:30
10:30
Rauken
tentaplugg
14:00
11:15
Änget
GOTARK
13:00
12:00
B26
Group work
Grp Ali
use.mazemap.com
13:00
12:00
B14
Group work
grp Jonathan
use.mazemap.com
13:00
12:00
Flundran
Nicklas
14:00
12:00
C13
Elin
16:00
12:00
C11
Matilda grupp 6
16:00
12:00
C13
Testdriven speldesign 1
16:00
12:00
D22
Group work
Grp Filip
use.mazemap.com
16:00
12:45
B25
B27
Service
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-260
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-261
14:00
13:00
Foundations of Science and Academic Skills in Business Administration
E31
Lecture
Adri de Ridder
Excel
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
F23B
Meeting
Game Design - Planning meeting
15:00
13:00
B14
Group work
grp Dorian
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
E44
Group work
Grp Anna
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
B41
Group work
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
B26
Service
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:00
C15
grp 7
16:00
13:00
D13, Hus D
Lecture
Maria Brunskog
16:00
13:00
Änget
.
17:00
13:00
Myren
Viktor L
17:00
13:00
C12
Group work
Grp Sofia
17:00
13:00
Degree Project in the Nursing Programme
A1:107a, BMC
E45
Information
Uppstartsstöd
Renée Sundbom
Information inför VFU termin 6
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A1:107a
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4519
13:45
13:15
Introductory Statistics
Statistics for Economics
B22
Lecture
Philip Fowler
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
GRL7
Special Needs Education for Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 and 4-6
C10
Seminar
Elin Schill
Mentalisering och känsloreglering
15:00
13:15
FSK5
Young Children's Living Conditions, Agency and Socialisation
Gr 2
Schemagrupp 2
B38
Seminar
Karin Eklundh
Muntlig framställning
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15
HDU1
Introduction to Entrepreneurship in the Tourism Industry
D24
Lecture
Göran Lindström
Magnus Larsson
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15
KandLedarskap3
Six Sigma
B36
Problemlösning
Annika Henningsson
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15
KandLedarskap2
Lean Management
D23
Lecture
Göran Gustafsson
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15
Software Engineering Fundamentals
E30
Exercise
Jakob Bandelin
13-15 Grupp A
15-17 Grupp B
use.mazemap.com
17:00
13:15
KandLedarskap1
Quality Management
E41
Laboratory experiment
Gunnar Dahlin
Grupp 2
use.mazemap.com
17:00
13:15
3-2028, Engelska Parken
B43
Videoconference
Mats Utas
Styrelsemöte med Campus Gotland
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Engelska_Parken-3-2028
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-402
16:00
13:30
Legal Studies - Basic Year
B25
B27
Exam
Practice Test
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-260
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-261
15:30
14:00
Flundran
16:30
14:00
Backsippan
Sterf
17:00
14:00
Rauken
18:00
14:00
Heden
Nicklas
17:15
14:30
Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists
B41
Videoconference
use.mazemap.com
16:30
15:00
Basic Swedish 1
E35
Lesson
Andreas Thor
Grupp 1
use.mazemap.com
17:00
15:15
B25
B27
Service
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-260
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-261
16:00
15:30
E44
Group work
grp Alex
use.mazemap.com
18:00
16:00
C11
Basgrupp E
19:00
16:00
D22
Lecture
Karin Eklund
KÖREN
use.mazemap.com
21:00
16:30
Änget
20:00
17:30
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Thursday 24/10 
C11
12:00
08:00
.NET development
B22
Lesson
Millan Lundgren
use.mazemap.com
17:00
08:00
Ill Health and Promotion of Health II
Gr E-H
Gr N
A1:111a, BMC
E45
Compulsory
Seminar
Uppstartsstöd
Anja Saletti
Jonna Alenvall
Seminarium Nutrition och psykisk ohälsa
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A1:111a
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4519
09:00
08:15
GRH7
GRL7
Special Needs Education for Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 and 4-6
B23
Eva Netzelius-salen 10:K102, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Anna Johansson
Samverkan och åtgärdsplanering
Föreläsare i Uppsala
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-251
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Blåsenhus-10:K102
10:00
08:15
FSK1
Development and Conditions of Education for Preschool
B24
Gunnar Johansson-salen, 14:K120, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Ylva Bergström
Värdegrund
Föreläsare på Gotland
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-252
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Blåsenhus-14:K120
10:00
08:15
Software Engineering Fundamentals
D22
Workshop
Jakob Bandelin
08.15-10.00 Grupp A
10.15-12.00 Grupp B
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:15
Backsippan
11:00
09:00
Building Science
B14
Lecture
Magnus Wessberg
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
Änget
Elin
12:00
09:00
E41
Lecture
Monica Norberg
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
Myren
12:30
09:00
Flundran
13:00
09:00
C13
13:00
09:00
B13
Group work
Grp Roberto
use.mazemap.com
13:00
09:00
B41
Videoconference
use.mazemap.com
10:30
09:15
Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists
B43
Videoconference
use.mazemap.com
10:30
09:15
FSK5
Young Children's Living Conditions, Agency and Socialisation
Gr 1
Schemagrupp 1
B38
Seminar
Karin Eklundh
Muntlig framställning
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:15
Management and Governance of Ecosystem Services
B26
Seminar
Lina Mtwana Nordlund
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:15
Basic Corporate Finance
B51
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:15
BorrowPC2
Introduction to Environmental Science
Introduction to Urban and Regional Planning
C10
Lecture
Bert Eriksson
16:00
09:15
Game Design 3: System Design
B25
B27
Lecture
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-260
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-261
12:00
10:00
Tourism and Environmental Sustainability
B15
Lecture
Daniel Wolf-Watz
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:00
D23
Group work
grp Hanna
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:00
Änget
assignment 2
12:00
10:00
Rauken
14:00
10:00
Heden
Sofi
14:00
10:00
Gender Research A
Gender, Work and Family
E44
Lecture
Elina Nilsson
7. Reproduktionspolitik: Nation, föräldraskap och barn
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Legal Studies - Basic Year
B11
Seminar
Grupp I - S10
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Archaeology and Ancient History I
B24
Geijersalen 6-1023, Engelska parken
Videolecture
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-252
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Engelska_Parken-6-1023
12:00
10:15
GRL1
Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3
B23
Eva Netzelius-salen 10:K102, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Helena Skogström
Tidig språkutveckling
Föreläsare på uppsala uni
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-251
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Blåsenhus-10:K102
12:00
10:15
GRH1
Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Primary School, Years 4-6
C12
Seminar
Annika Hillbom
Skrivstuga vetenskaplig artikel
12:00
10:15
FSK1
Development and Conditions of Education for Preschool
B42
Seminar
Erika Sandström
Seminarium 5: Utbildningssociologi 2
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Statistics in Planning
E31
Lecture
Philip Fowler
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
C15
Meeting
Stellan Sundh
Ylva Bergström
Medarbetarsamtal
12:00
10:15
Backsippan
Gr1
15:00
11:00
Änget
13:00
12:00
C11
16:00
12:00
C12
Meeting
Andreas Thor
Anna Kahlbom
Annika Hillbom
Bibi Cederloo
Birgitta Näsström
Elin Schill
Erika Sandström
Eva Bergqvist
Jessica Johanson
Karin Eklundh
Mia Olofsson Söderman
Stellan Sundh
Ylva Lundquist
Åsa Bergquist
Gotlandskollegium
14:00
12:15
C15
16:00
12:15
Statistics in Planning
E30
Lecture
Philip Fowler
use.mazemap.com
14:45
13:00
Foundations of Science and Academic Skills in Business Administration
D22
Lecture
Adri de Ridder
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
International Business and Regional Development
B42
Seminar
Anna Ljung
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
Basic Corporate Finance
B51
Handledning
Alice Johansson
DROP IN
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
Myren
Grupp 2
15:30
13:00
Flundran
15:30
13:00
Character Design and Representation
B15
Seminar
Cecilia Rodehn
Mika Edström
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:00
Game Design 3: System Design
B25
B27
Lecture
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-260
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-261
16:00
13:00
Änget
Group work
16:00
13:00
Game Design 3: System Design
F14
Lecture
Johan Eriksson
Extrainsatt för grupp 1,2,4,24
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:00
C13
17:00
13:00
E44
Group work
Grp Adam
use.mazemap.com
17:00
13:00
ENTRANS 1
Introduction to Sustainable Energy Transition
E35
Lesson
Andrew Barney
use.mazemap.com
14:00
13:15
Legal Studies - Basic Year
B11
Seminar
Grupp II - S10
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
Introduction to Games Research
B14
Lecture
Henrik Warpefelt
Patrick Prax
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
Cultural Heritage in Sustainable Destination Development
B13
Lecture
Camilla Asplund Ingemark
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
GRH1
Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Primary School, Years 4-6
B23
Eva Netzelius-salen 10:K102, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Marie Sörlin
Språkpolitik och minoritetsspråk
Föreläsare i Uppsala
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-251
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Blåsenhus-10:K102
15:00
13:15
KandLedarskap1
Projects and Leadership
D24
Lecture
Annika Gnestadius Kronvall
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
KandLedarskap2
Leadership and Culture
E41
E45
Final seminar
Monica Norberg
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4318
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4519
16:00
13:15
KvLe3
Logistics
B26
Lecture
Björn Samuelsson
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15
C12
Group work
Grp Andrei
16:00
14:00
Rauken
18:00
14:00
Heden
Elsa
18:00
14:00
ENTRANS 1
Introduction to Sustainable Energy Transition
D23
Seminar
Maria Klemm
Sanna Mels
use.mazemap.com
15:00
14:15
12:228, Blåsenhus
E48
Kalendarium EDU
Videoconference
Anna Nordlund
Anna-Kari Palm
Anne-Sofie Nyström
Birgitta Näsström
Charlotte Gottfries
Erika Sandström
Eva Bergqvist
Farzaneh Moinian
Gabriella Gejard
Gunilla Rensmo
Helena Breicha
Heléne Don Lind
Ingrid I. Olsson
Jenni Nilsson
Jenny Nordman
Johan Theodorsson
Josefine Krigh
Jörgen Mattlar
Karin Hjälmeskog
Katarina Gustafson
Lolita Gelinder
Madelene Malmström
Marcus Lindskog
Margareta Olausson
Maria Hedefalk
Marianne Tuominen
Peter Bernhardsson
Petra Gäreskog
Therese Apetrea
Ulrika Serrander
Förskollärarkollegium
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Blåsenhus-12:228
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4602
16:00
14:15
GRL1
Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3
B38
Seminar
Eva Bergqvist
Identitetsskapande genom drama
use.mazemap.com
17:00
14:15
E35
Meeting
Sara Utas Vestling
use.mazemap.com
16:15
14:45
Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists
B43
Videoconference
use.mazemap.com
16:30
15:00
International Business and Regional Development
B42
Seminar
Anna Ljung
use.mazemap.com
17:00
15:00
E22
Lecture
Rose-Marie Törnqvist
FN-föreningen Gotland - föreläsning FN-dagen.
use.mazemap.com
21:00
15:00
B41
Videoconference
use.mazemap.com
16:30
15:15
FSK1
Development and Conditions of Education for Preschool
B23
Eva Netzelius-salen 10:K102, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Agnes Hamberger
Lärarkårernas historia
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-251
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Blåsenhus-10:K102
17:00
15:15
Basic Swedish 1
B25
Lesson
Andreas Thor
Grupp 2
use.mazemap.com
18:00
16:15
E31
Group work
Grp Hanna
use.mazemap.com
20:00
18:00
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Friday 25/10 
B51
Meeting
Jenny Stenberg
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:00
Änget
Victoria , grupparbete
12:00
08:00
.NET development
B22
Lesson
Millan Lundgren
use.mazemap.com
17:00
08:00
GRL7
Special Needs Education for Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 and 4-6
B11
Seminar
Elin Schill
Specialpedagogiska interventioner
use.mazemap.com
10:00
08:15
Ill Health and Promotion of Health I
Grupp G
A1:111a, BMC
E48
Compulsory
Seminar
Uppstartsstöd
Videoconference
Maria Jonsson
Uppf. Magtarmsjukdomar (PBL)
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A1:111a
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4602
10:00
08:15
Health and Prevention of Ill Health I
Grupp G
A1:106b. BMC
B43
Compulsory
Group work
Videoconference
Inlärningsträff 5
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A1:106b
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-402
12:00
08:15
Expression, 3D Modelling and Texturing for Games
F20
Lecture
Jonatan Österberg
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:15
3D Modelling and Visualisation with ZBrush
E41
Lecture
Alvin O'Sullivan
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:15
Archaeology and Ancient History I
2-0024, Engelska parken
B24
Videolecture
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Engelska_Parken-2-0024
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-252
12:00
08:15
ENTRANS 1
Projects and Leadership
E35
Lecture
Monica Norberg
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:30
C15
Tove & Josefine
12:30
08:30
C13
elin v
12:30
08:30
Heden
11:00
09:00
B41
Videoconference
Olle Jansson
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
Rauken
Grupp F
13:00
09:00
C11
13:00
09:00
Materials and Technologies of Objects
B14
Seminar
use.mazemap.com
16:00
09:00
Product Development for Games
B42
Lecture
Lennart Karlsson
Lina Emilsson
09.00-11.45 Value creation forum - Pitch workshop

12.45-18.05
Midterm examination (See separate individual schedule)
use.mazemap.com
18:00
09:00
Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists
E45
Videoconference
use.mazemap.com
11:00
09:15
KandLedarskap2
Six Sigma
B36
Lecture
Annika Henningsson
Göran Gustafsson
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:15
HDU1
Introduction to Entrepreneurship in the Tourism Industry
D24
Lecture
Göran Lindström
Magnus Larsson
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:15
Flundran
12:00
09:15
KvLe3
Logistics
E44
Lecture
Björn Samuelsson
use.mazemap.com
16:00
09:15
C10
Meeting
Olle Jansson
Möte med Planeringsrådet
15:00
09:30
Myren
Sofi
13:45
09:45
C12
Meeting
Fredrik Sjöstrand
hållbara besök styrelse
11:30
10:00
Expression and 2D Graphics for Games 1
B25
B27
Lecture
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-260
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-261
12:00
10:00
D23
Group work
Grp Adam
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:00
Introductory Statistics
Statistics for Economics
Statistics in Planning
D22
Seminar
Adri de Ridder
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:00
International Business and Regional Development
B13
Seminar
Anna Ljung
use.mazemap.com
12:30
10:00
Test-Driven Game Design 1
B15
Lecture
Michael Hiessboeck
use.mazemap.com
13:00
10:00
Backsippan
Gr1
14:00
10:00
Graphic Design for Web
F23B
Lecture
16:00
10:00
GRL7
Special Needs Education for Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3 and 4-6
B11
Seminar
Elin Schill
Matematiksvårigheter
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Linear Algebra, Trigonometry and Geometry
F14
Exercise
Mikael Fridenfalk
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Programming with C/C++ 2: Algorithms, Data Structures and Design Patterns
E22
Lecture
Tommi Lipponen
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Management and Governance of Ecosystem Services
B26
Lecture
Lina Mtwana Nordlund
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
GRL1
Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3
B23
Eva Netzelius-salen 10:K102, Blåsenhus
Lecture
Videolecture
Maria Rasmusson
Flerspråkighet och specifika drag i andraspråksutvecklingen
Föreläsare i Uppsala
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-251
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Blåsenhus-10:K102
12:00
10:15
Heden
13:00
11:00
Flundran
Grupp 10
14:00
12:00
Änget
16:00
12:00
FSK5
Young Children's Living Conditions, Agency and Socialisation
E31
Lecture
Stellan Sundh
Repetition i sal
use.mazemap.com
14:00
12:15
Archaeology A
Tilling the Land, Altering the Earth
2-0024, Engelska parken
B24
See Comments
Videolecture
Anders Kaliff
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Engelska_Parken-2-0024
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-252
14:00
12:15
Health and Prevention of Ill Health I
Grupp N
A1:106b. BMC
B43
Compulsory
Group work
Videoconference
Inlärningsträff 5
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=BMC-A1:106b
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-402
16:00
12:15
C15
Emmy project
13:45
12:30
C13
elin v
14:30
12:30
E48
Meeting
Fredrik Sjöstrand
programråd Sustainable Management
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
C11
Project Management
15:00
13:00
ENTRANS 1
Projects and Leadership
E35
Lecture
Monica Norberg
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:00
Expression and 2D Graphics for Games 1
B25
B27
Lecture
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-260
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-261
16:00
13:00
Heden
17:00
13:00
Gender Research A
Gender, Work and Family
B13
Seminarium A2
Elina Nilsson
Reproduktionspolitik
use.mazemap.com
14:30
13:15
Network Programming for Games 1
B15
Lecture
Tommi Lipponen
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
GRL1
Swedish I for the Teacher Education Programme, Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3
B11
Seminar
Helena Skogström
Tidig språkutveckling
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
Expression with 3D Characters and Animations for Games 2
F20
Lecture
Camilla von Paykull
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
GRL3
Art and Music, Preschool Class and Primary School, Years 1-3
D22
Arbetslag
Bild: Film-arbetslag, del 3 (buffert)
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15
KandLedarskap2
Six Sigma
B36
Lecture
Annika Henningsson
Göran Gustafsson
use.mazemap.com
16:30
13:15
Cultural Heritage and Sustainable Development
D24
Seminar
Mattias Legnér
The Uses of Heritage.
use.mazemap.com
17:00
13:15
Rauken
Grupp F
16:00
13:45
Myren
Elsa
18:00
14:00
Basic Corporate Finance
B11
Lecture
Adri de Ridder
Räkneövning grupp 1
use.mazemap.com
16:00
15:00
Expression with 3D Characters and Animations for Games 2
F20
Lecture
Camilla von Paykull
use.mazemap.com
17:00
15:15
Basic Corporate Finance
B11
Lecture
Adri de Ridder
Räkneövning grupp 2
use.mazemap.com
17:00
16:00
F14
Group work
use.mazemap.com
22:00
17:00
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Saturday 26/10 
F14
Group work
use.mazemap.com
21:00
09:00
Änget
15:00
11:00
Änget
17:00
15:00
w43 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sunday 27/10 

  Modified within the last 60 hours.

   
Cancelled
Hide reservations Link to this page Text