Tentor Starttid 00:00 - 24:00
Tentamen
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tid |
Kurskod |
Kurs/provkod |
Prov |
Studentgrupp |
Lokal |
Kommentar |
Ändrad |
||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v 23 | Ons 2024-06-05 v 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 - 13 | 2024-04-08 12:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 - 14 | 2024-05-31 09:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 - 13 | LUX B232 | 2024-03-18 17:26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 - 12 | MH:227 | Muntor: FMSN30/N40/MASM22 | 2024-06-02 23:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 - 13 | 2024-04-08 12:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 - 13 | 2024-04-08 12:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 - 13 | 2024-04-08 12:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 - 12 | MH:454A | Munta, algebraiska strukturer | 2024-05-20 15:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 - 12 | Fys:K364-365 HUB | Muntor FYSC22 , Muntor FYSC22 | 2024-05-31 17:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 - 15 | MH:227 | Muntor: FMSN30/N40/MASM22 | 2024-03-14 10:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 - 15 | MH:309B | oral exam | 2024-06-03 19:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 - 15 | MH:309C | oral exam | 2024-06-03 19:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 - 17 | MH:454A | Munta, algebraiska strukturer | 2024-05-20 15:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2024-06-07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 - 10 | MH:227 | Muntor: FMSN30/N40/MASM22 | 2024-03-14 11:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 - 12 | 2024-04-08 12:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 - 17 | MH:454A | Munta, algebraiska strukturer | 2024-05-20 15:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 - 12 | MH:227 | Muntor: FMSN30/N40/MASM22 | 2024-03-14 11:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 - 11 | MH:309C | Muntlig tentamen MATA23, Muntlig tentamen | 2024-05-31 15:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 - 17 | MH:227 | Muntor: FMSN30/N40/MASM22 | 2024-05-30 14:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lör 2024-06-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 - 13 | H-SFU3 | H-SFU3 | SFU3 | SFU3:1 | SOL Absalon A129b | 2024-03-26 09:25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tentor Starttid 00:00 - 24:00
Omtentamen
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tid |
Kurskod |
Kurs/provkod |
Prov |
Studentgrupp |
Lokal |
Kommentar |
Ändrad |
||||||||||||||||||||||
v 23 | Ons 2024-06-05 v 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 - 13 | BIOR98 | BIOR98 | Retina (D227) | Re-exam | 2024-05-31 14:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 - 12 | FPRA12 | FPRA12-2304 | Samhällsfilosofi | FPRA12 | LUX B152 | 2023-10-02 17:18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 - 12 | FTEA21 | FTEA21-2404 | Filosofisk logik | FTEA21 | LUX B152 | 2023-10-02 16:56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 - 12 | FTEA13, FTEB06 | FTEA13-2204, FTEB06-2001 | Vetenskapsteori | FTEA13, FTEB06 | LUX B152 | 2023-10-02 16:56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 - 13 | TBAB10 | TBAB10-0120 | Kemi 2, skriftlig tentamen | Naturvet. Basår - alla | 3T C521 | 2023-03-16 13:27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 - 13 | BIOB12 | BIOB12 | Späckhuggaren (A182) | Omtentamen, floristik | 2024-03-27 11:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 - 13 | BIOR56 | BIOR56 | Receptorn (D205) | Retake examination | 2024-06-04 14:13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 - 16 | BIOR92 | BIOR92 | Receptorn (D205) | Retake examination | 2024-02-01 10:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2024-06-07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 - 16 | SFSU03 | SFSU03-2103 | Delkurs 4 | SFSU03 | HT:Online | 2024-04-09 10:55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tentor Starttid 00:00 - 24:00
Omtentamen med föranmälan
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inga bokningar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tentor Starttid 00:00 - 24:00
KOK090
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inga bokningar |