v 40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Mån 30/9
EDAA45
Förel
MA 4
Programmering, grundkurs
D1, W3
Björn Regnell
15:00
13:00
v 40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Tis 1/10
EDAA45
Förel
MA 4
Programmering, grundkurs
D1, W3
Björn Regnell
15:00
13:00
v 40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Ons 2/10
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.09, D1.10
D1.09, D1.10
12:00
10:00
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.07, D1.08
D1.07, D1.08
15:00
13:00
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.03, D1.04
D1.03, D1.04
17:00
15:00
v 40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Tors 3/10
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.01, D1.02
D1.01, D1.02
12:00
10:00
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.11, D1.12
D1.11, D1.12
15:00
13:00
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.05, D1.06
D1.05, D1.06
17:00
15:00
v 40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Fre 4/10
EDAA45
Labb
E:Falk, E:Val
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.01, D1.02
D1.01, D1.02
10:00
08:00
EDAA45
Labb
E:Varg, E:Venus
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.03, D1.04
D1.03, D1.04
10:00
08:00
EDAA45
Labb
E:Jupiter, E:Mars
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.05, D1.06
D1.05, D1.06
10:00
08:00
EDAA45
Labb
E:Jupiter, E:Mars
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.07, D1.08
D1.07, D1.08
15:00
13:00
EDAA45
Labb
E:Gamma, E:Varg
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.09, D1.10
D1.09, D1.10
15:00
13:00
EDAA45
Labb
E:Falk, E:Val
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.11, D1.12
D1.11, D1.12
15:00
13:00
v 40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Lör 5/10
v 41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Mån 7/10
EDAA45
Förel
MA 4
Programmering, grundkurs
D1, W3
Björn Regnell
15:00
13:00
v 41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Tis 8/10
EDAA45
Förel
MA 4
Programmering, grundkurs
D1, W3
Björn Regnell
15:00
13:00
v 41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Ons 9/10
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.09, D1.10
D1.09, D1.10
12:00
10:00
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.07, D1.08
D1.07, D1.08
15:00
13:00
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.03, D1.04
D1.03, D1.04
17:00
15:00
v 41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Tors 10/10
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.01, D1.02
D1.01, D1.02
12:00
10:00
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.11, D1.12
D1.11, D1.12
15:00
13:00
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.05, D1.06
D1.05, D1.06
17:00
15:00
v 41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Fre 11/10
EDAA45
Labb
E:Falk, E:Val
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.01, D1.02
D1.01, D1.02
10:00
08:00
EDAA45
Labb
E:Varg, E:Venus
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.03, D1.04
D1.03, D1.04
10:00
08:00
EDAA45
Labb
E:Jupiter, E:Mars
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.05, D1.06
D1.05, D1.06
10:00
08:00
EDAA45
Labb
E:Jupiter, E:Mars
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.07, D1.08
D1.07, D1.08
15:00
13:00
EDAA45
Labb
E:Gamma, E:Varg
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.09, D1.10
D1.09, D1.10
15:00
13:00
EDAA45
Labb
E:Falk, E:Val
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.11, D1.12
D1.11, D1.12
15:00
13:00
v 41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Lör 12/10
v 42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Mån 14/10
EDAA45
Förel
MA 4
Programmering, grundkurs
D1, W3
Björn Regnell
15:00
13:00
v 42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Tis 15/10
EDAA45
Förel
MA 4
Programmering, grundkurs
D1, W3
Björn Regnell
15:00
13:00
v 42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Ons 16/10
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.09, D1.10
D1.09, D1.10
12:00
10:00
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.07, D1.08
D1.07, D1.08
15:00
13:00
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.03, D1.04
D1.03, D1.04
17:00
15:00
v 42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Tors 17/10
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.01, D1.02
D1.01, D1.02
12:00
10:00
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.11, D1.12
D1.11, D1.12
15:00
13:00
EDAA45
Resurstid
E:Alfa, E:Beta
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.05, D1.06
D1.05, D1.06
17:00
15:00
v 42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Fre 18/10
EDAA45
Labb
E:Falk, E:Val
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.01, D1.02
D1.01, D1.02
10:00
08:00
EDAA45
Labb
E:Varg, E:Venus
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.03, D1.04
D1.03, D1.04
10:00
08:00
EDAA45
Labb
E:Jupiter, E:Mars
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.05, D1.06
D1.05, D1.06
10:00
08:00
EDAA45
Labb
E:Jupiter, E:Mars
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.07, D1.08
D1.07, D1.08
15:00
13:00
EDAA45
Labb
E:Gamma, E:Varg
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.09, D1.10
D1.09, D1.10
15:00
13:00
EDAA45
Labb
E:Falk, E:Val
Programmering, grundkurs
W3
D1.11, D1.12
D1.11, D1.12
15:00
13:00
v 42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Lör 19/10
v 44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Mån 28/10
v 44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Tis 29/10
EDAA45
KontSkrivn
Sparta A-D, Hela
Programmering, grundkurs
D1, W3
19:00
14:00
v 44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Ons 30/10
v 44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Tors 31/10
v 44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Fre 1/11
v 44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Lör 2/11
Alla helgons dag