u 9
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Fre. 01.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
u 10
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Man. 04.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
u 10
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Tir. 05.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
u 10
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Ons. 06.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
u 10
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Tor. 07.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
u 10
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Fre. 08.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
u 11
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Man. 11.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Byggetorg
00:00
00:00
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikkverksted
16:00
09:00
Knut Natvik
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikkverksted
16:00
09:00
David Francesco Noro
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikkverksted
16:00
09:00
u 11
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Tir. 12.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Byggetorg
00:00
00:00
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikkverksted
16:00
09:00
Knut Natvik
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikkverksted
16:00
09:00
David Francesco Noro
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikkverksted
16:00
09:00
u 11
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Ons. 13.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Byggetorg
00:00
00:00
u 11
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Tor. 14.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Byggetorg
00:00
00:00
u 11
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Fre. 15.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Byggetorg
00:00
00:00
u 12
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Man. 18.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Byggetorg
00:00
00:00
Knut Natvik
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikkverksted
16:00
09:00
Nelly Riverlou
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikkverksted
16:00
09:00
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikkverksted
16:00
09:00
Mathias Eugen Engen
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikkverksted
16:00
09:00
u 12
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Tir. 19.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Byggetorg
00:00
00:00
Knut Natvik
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikkverksted
16:00
09:00
Nelly Riverlou
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikkverksted
16:00
09:00
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikkverksted
16:00
09:00
Mathias Eugen Engen
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikk Sikkerhetskurs
Keramikkverksted
16:00
09:00
u 12
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Ons. 20.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Byggetorg
00:00
00:00
u 12
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Tor. 21.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Byggetorg
00:00
00:00
u 12
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Fre. 22.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Byggetorg
00:00
00:00
u 13
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Man. 25.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Anders Hald Johansen
Byggetorg
16:00
09:00
u 13
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Tir. 26.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Anders Hald Johansen
Byggetorg
16:00
09:00
u 13
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Ons. 27.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Anders Hald Johansen
Byggetorg
16:00
09:00
u 13
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Tor. 28.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Anders Hald Johansen
Byggetorg
16:00
09:00
u 13
Anders Hald Johansen
David Francesco Noro
Gonzalo Fidalgo
Knut Natvik
Mathias Eugen Engen
Nelly Riverlou
Nouf Abdalnaser haidar Al-Makhrami
Sofia Elisabeth Nömm
Fre. 29.03.2024
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Anders Hald Johansen
Byggetorg
16:00
09:00