Monday 30/10
DIT741GU, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
Tuesday 31/10
Wednesday 1/11
DIT741GU, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
Thursday 2/11
Friday 3/11
Halvdag / Half day, Halvdag / Half day
Halvdag / Half day, Halvdag / Half day
Monday 6/11
DIT741GU, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
Tuesday 7/11
Wednesday 8/11
DIT741GU, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
Thursday 9/11
Friday 10/11
Monday 13/11
DIT741GU, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
DIT741GU, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES52, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
15:00
13:15
TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES52, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
15:00
13:15
Tuesday 14/11
Wednesday 15/11
DIT741GU, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
Thursday 16/11
Friday 17/11
Monday 20/11
DIT741GU, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
Tuesday 21/11
Wednesday 22/11
Tentaanmälan LP2 öppnar, Tentaanmälan LP2 öppnar
Tentaanmälan LP2 öppnar, Tentaanmälan LP2 öppnar
Thursday 23/11
Friday 24/11
Monday 27/11
DIT741GU, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
Tuesday 28/11
Wednesday 29/11
DIT741GU, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
Thursday 30/11
Friday 1/12
Monday 4/12
DIT741GU, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
DIT741GU, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES52, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
15:00
13:15
TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES52, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
15:00
13:15
Tuesday 5/12
Wednesday 6/12
Thursday 7/12
Friday 8/12
Monday 11/12
DIT741GU, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
09:45
08:00
DIT741GU, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES52, MPALG-1, MPALG-2, Final presentation
15:00
13:15
TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES52, MPALG-1, MPALG-2, Final presentation
15:00
13:15
Tuesday 12/12
Wednesday 13/12
DIT741GU, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
TDA507, Computational methods in bioinformatics, ES51, MPALG-1, MPALG-2
11:45
10:00
Thursday 14/12
Friday 15/12
TentaanmälanLP2 stänger 20/12, TentaanmälanLP2 stänger 20/12
TentaanmälanLP2 stänger 20/12, TentaanmälanLP2 stänger 20/12
Course id | Course name (eng) |
DIT741GU | Computational methods in bioinformatics |
TDA507 | Computational methods in bioinformatics |