Denna sida har upphört. Ny sida på Schemasidor. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tid |
Kurs |
Lokal |
Moment |
Lärare |
Karta |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v 45 | Tors 2023-11-09 v 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Biologi 1 | 90103, Ångström | Frågestund | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Biologi 1 | 90103, Ångström | Frågestund | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Olle Björneholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Matematik 3c | 10132, Häggsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Oscar Grånäs | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2023-11-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Olle Björneholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Matematik 3c | 10132, Häggsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Patrik Thunström | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Biologi 1 | Paleontologen | Exkursion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 46 | Mån 2023-11-13 v 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:45 - 17:00 | Biologi 1 | Tentamen | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2023-11-14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Kemi 1 | 10132, Häggsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Matematik 3c | 10132, Häggsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Oscar Grånäs | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fysik 1b1 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Fysikträning | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Fysik 1b1 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Fysikträning | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2023-11-15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b1 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Laboration | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Kemi 1 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Matematik 3c | 10132, Häggsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Patrik Thunström | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Biologi 1 | Paleontologen | Exkursion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 1 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2023-11-16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b1 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Laboration | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Kemi 1 | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 1 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2023-11-17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 |
Fysik 1b1 Ämneslärare i fysik, introduktionskurs |
10132, Häggsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Olle Björneholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Matematik 3c | 10132, Häggsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Patrik Thunström | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Biologi 1 | Kurslab 5, 17:01004, EBC | Laboration | Kerstin Westberg | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Fysik 1b1 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Laboration | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 1 | Kemilab 5304, Ångström | Laboration | Pontus Törnblom | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 1 | Kemilab 5309, Ångström | Laboration | Elin Berggren | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 47 | Mån 2023-11-20 v 47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Biologi 1 | Kurslab 5, 17:01004, EBC | Laboration | Banafsheh Seyyed Khezri | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Matematik 3c | 10132, Häggsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Oscar Grånäs | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Fysik 1b1 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Laboration | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 1 | Kemilab 5304, Ångström | Laboration | Elin Berggren | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 1 | Kemilab 5301, Ångström | Laboration | Edvin Andersson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2023-11-21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Kemi 1 | Kemilab 5304, Ångström | Laboration | Elin Berggren | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Kemi 1 | Kemilab 5301, Ångström | Laboration | Edvin Andersson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Biologi 1 | Kurslab 5, 17:01004, EBC | Laboration | Banafsheh Seyyed Khezri | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 11134, Ångström | Räknestuga | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Matematik 3c | 10K1203, Datorsal, Ångström | Laboration | Oscar Grånäs | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Matematik 3c | 10K1203, Datorsal, Ångström | Laboration | Oscar Grånäs | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2023-11-22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Kemi 1 | Kemilab 5301, Ångström | Laboration | Edvin Andersson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Kemi 1 | Kemilab 5304, Ångström | Laboration | Elin Berggren | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Biologi 1 | Kurslab 5, 17:01004, EBC | Laboration | Kerstin Westberg | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Matematik 3c | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Oscar Grånäs | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Biologi 1 | 90103, Ångström | Redovisning | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 11134, Ångström | Räknestuga | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2023-11-23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Biologi 1 | 11134, Ångström | Föreläsning | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Biologi 1 | Paleontologen | Exkursion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Biologi 1 | 90103, Ångström | Redovisning | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2023-11-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 |
Fysik 1b1 Ämneslärare i fysik, introduktionskurs |
90101, Ångström | Lektion | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Matematik 3c | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Oscar Grånäs | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Kemi 1 | 10134, Polhemsalen, Ångström | Seminarium | Anders Thapper | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 48 | Mån 2023-11-27 v 48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Kemi 1 | 101121, Sonja Lyttkens, Ångström | Föreläsning | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Olle Björneholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fysik 1b1 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Fysikträning | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Matematik 3c | 101136, Evelyn Sokolowski, Ångström | Dugga | Oscar Grånäs | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2023-11-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Biologi 1 | 11134, Ångström | Föreläsning | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Biologi 1 | 90103, Ångström | Lektion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b1 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Fysikträning | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Matematik 3c | 10132, Häggsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Patrik Thunström | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2023-11-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b1 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Laboration | Olle Björneholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Biologi 1 | 90103, Ångström | Lektion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Kemi 1 | 10134, Polhemsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Matematik 3c | 10132, Häggsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Oscar Grånäs | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2023-11-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Biologi 1 | 90103, Ångström | Lektion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Biologi 1 | 90103, Ångström | Lektion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2023-12-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 - 17:00 | Matematik 3c | Tentamen |
Oscar Grånäs Patrik Thunström |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 49 | Mån 2023-12-04 v 49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Kemi 1 |
Kemilab 5304, Ångström Kemilab 5309, Ångström |
Laboration | Elin Berggren |
Karta
Karta |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Kemi 1 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2023-12-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Kemi 1 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Biologi 1 | Biotopia | Exkursion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Fysik 1b1 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Laboration | Olle Björneholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Kemi 1 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2023-12-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Biologi 1 | Kurslab 5, 17:01004, EBC | Laboration | Banafsheh Seyyed Khezri | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Kemi 1 | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 - 11:30 | Biologi 1 | Tropiska växthuset | Exkursion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 12:30 | Biologi 1 | Tropiska växthuset | Exkursion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 13:30 | Biologi 1 | Tropiska växthuset | Exkursion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Fysik 1b1 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Laboration | Olle Björneholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 14:30 | Biologi 1 | Tropiska växthuset | Exkursion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2023-12-07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Kemi 1 | 90102, Ångström | Räknestuga | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Kemi 1 | 90102, Ångström | Räknestuga | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Biologi 1 | Biotopia | Exkursion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Fysik 1b1 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Laboration | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2023-12-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Biologi 1 | Biotopia | Exkursion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Biologi 1 | Biotopia | Exkursion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 50 | Mån 2023-12-11 v 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:45 - 17:00 | Kemi 1 | Tentamen | Anders Sandell | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2023-12-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 10132, Häggsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Biologi 1 | Kurslab 5, 17:01004, EBC | Laboration |
Banafsheh Seyyed Khezri Kerstin Westberg |
Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2023-12-13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Olle Björneholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 11134, Ångström | Räknestuga | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 90103, Ångström | Fysikträning | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2023-12-14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 90103, Ångström | Fysikträning | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 11134, Ångström | Räknestuga | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 16:00 | Fysik 1b1 | Mekaniklab, 8K1103, Ångström | Laboration | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 51 | Mån 2023-12-18 v 51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | Fysik 1b1 | Tentamen | Johan Larsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sön 2023-12-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
00:00 - 00:00 | Julafton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 52 | Mån 2023-12-25 v 52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
00:00 - 00:00 | Juldagen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2023-12-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
00:00 - 00:00 | Annandag jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sön 2023-12-31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
00:00 - 00:00 | Nyårsafton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 1 | Mån 2024-01-01 v 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
00:00 - 00:00 | Nyårsdagen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lör 2024-01-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
00:00 - 00:00 | Trettondedag jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 2 | Mån 2024-01-08 v 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 14:00 | Introduktionskurs |
90101, Ångström 90102, Ångström |
Föreläsning | Emma Almgren |
Karta
Karta |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2024-01-09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 15:00 | Introduktionskurs |
90101, Ångström 90104, Ångström |
Föreläsning | Emma Almgren |
Karta
Karta |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2024-01-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 | 101121, Sonja Lyttkens, Ångström | Upprop |
Jannika Andersson Chronholm Johan Larsson Oscar Grånäs |
Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 101121, Sonja Lyttkens, Ångström | Föreläsning | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Kemi 2 | 101121, Sonja Lyttkens, Ångström | Föreläsning | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Matematik 4 | 101121, Sonja Lyttkens, Ångström | Föreläsning | Jonas Fransson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2024-01-11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 101121, Sonja Lyttkens, Ångström | Föreläsning | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Kemi 2 | 101121, Sonja Lyttkens, Ångström | Föreläsning | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Matematik 4 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Ebba Koerfer | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Matematik 4 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion |
Jonas Fransson Lars Nordström |
Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2024-01-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Kemi 2 | 10101, Siegbahnsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Cecilia Gustavsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Matematik 4 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion |
Jonas Fransson Lars Nordström |
Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 3 | Mån 2024-01-15 v 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Biologi 2 | 11134, Ångström | Föreläsning | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Matematik 4 | 101121, Sonja Lyttkens, Ångström | Föreläsning | Jonas Fransson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 2 | Kemilab 5304, Ångström | Laboration | Elin Berggren | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 2 | Kemilab 5309, Ångström | Laboration | Evelyn Johannesson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 2 | Kemilab 5312, Ångström | Laboration | Pontus Törnblom | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2024-01-16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Biologi 2 | 90103, Ångström | Lektion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Kemi 2 | Kemilab 5304, Ångström | Laboration | Elin Berggren | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Kemi 2 | Kemilab 5309, Ångström | Laboration | Evelyn Johannesson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Kemi 2 | Kemilab 5312, Ångström | Laboration | Pontus Törnblom | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Matematik 4 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion |
Jonas Fransson Lars Nordström |
Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Biologi 2 | 90103, Ångström | Lektion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 2 | Kemilab 5304, Ångström | Laboration | Elin Berggren | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 2 | Kemilab 5309, Ångström | Laboration | Evelyn Johannesson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Cecilia Gustavsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2024-01-17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b2 | Mättekniklab, 81101, Ångström | Laboration | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Kemi 2 | Kemilab 5309, Ångström | Laboration | Pontus Törnblom | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Matematik 4 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion |
Jonas Fransson Lars Nordström |
Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Biologi 2 | 11134, Ångström | Föreläsning | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 2 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Maria Hahlin | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2024-01-18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Biologi 2 | 90103, Ångström | Lektion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b2 | Mättekniklab, 81101, Ångström | Laboration | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Kemi 2 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Maria Hahlin | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Kemi 2 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Matematik 4 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Ebba Koerfer | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2024-01-19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b2 | Mättekniklab, 81101, Ångström | Laboration | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Kemi 2 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Biologi 2 | 90103, Ångström | Lektion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Kemi 2 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Maria Hahlin | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Information | Emma Almgren | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 2 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Maria Hahlin | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 4 | Mån 2024-01-22 v 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Biologi 2 |
Kurslab 3, 17:00014, EBC Kurslab 4, 17:00019, EBC |
Laboration |
Banafsheh Seyyed Khezri Kerstin Westberg |
Karta
Karta |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b2 | Mättekniklab, 81101, Ångström | Laboration | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Cecilia Gustavsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Kemi 2 | 90102, Ångström | Räknestuga | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Matematik 4 | 101121, Sonja Lyttkens, Ångström | Föreläsning |
Jonas Fransson Lars Nordström |
Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2024-01-23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b2 | Mättekniklab, 81101, Ångström | Laboration | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Kemi 2 | 90102, Ångström | Räknestuga | Maria Hahlin | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Matematik 4 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion |
Jonas Fransson Lars Nordström |
Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Biologi 2 |
Kurslab 3, 17:00014, EBC Kurslab 4, 17:00019, EBC |
Laboration |
Banafsheh Seyyed Khezri Kerstin Westberg |
Karta
Karta |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 2 | 90102, Ångström | Räknestuga | Maria Hahlin | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2024-01-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 11134, Ångström | Lektion | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Biologi 2 |
Kurslab 3, 17:00014, EBC Kurslab 4, 17:00019, EBC |
Laboration |
Banafsheh Seyyed Khezri Kerstin Westberg |
Karta
Karta |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Fysik 1b2 | Mättekniklab, 81101, Ångström | Laboration | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 2024-01-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Biologi 2 | 100195, Eva von Bahr, aula, Ångström | Dugga | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Biologi 2 | 90103, Ångström | Lektion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b2 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Fysikträning | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Matematik 4 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion |
Jonas Fransson Lars Nordström |
Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Kemi 2 | 101121, Sonja Lyttkens, Ångström | Föreläsning | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Fysik 1b2 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Fysikträning | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Matematik 4 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Ebba Koerfer | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 2024-01-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Kemi 2 | 101121, Sonja Lyttkens, Ångström | Föreläsning | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Biologi 2 | 90103, Ångström | Lektion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 11134, Ångström | Räknestuga | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
v 5 | Mån 2024-01-29 v 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Biologi 2 | 11134, Ångström | Föreläsning | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b2 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Fysikträning | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Matematik 4 | 101121, Sonja Lyttkens, Ångström | Föreläsning | Jonas Fransson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 2 | 101121, Sonja Lyttkens, Ångström | Föreläsning | Anders Sandell | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 2024-01-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 11134, Ångström | Räknestuga | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Biologi 2 | 90103, Ångström | Lektion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 11134, Ångström | Räknestuga | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 101121, Sonja Lyttkens, Ångström | Föreläsning | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 2024-01-31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Biologi 2 | 90103, Ångström | Lektion | Jannika Andersson Chronholm | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Matematik 4 | 90102, Ångström | Lektion | Ebba Koerfer | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 90103, Ångström | Lektion | Johan Larsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 90103, Ångström | Lektion | Cecilia Gustavsson | Karta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Fysik 1b2 | 90103, Ångström | Lektion | Johan Larsson | Karta |