Subscribe
 
Go to previous week
w44  
Go to next week

w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Monday 26/10 
B43
Service
use.mazemap.com
19:00
07:15
Specialisation in Planning for Wind Energy
B14
Lecture
Course Introduction
use.mazemap.com
10:00
08:00
E48
Lecture
Heléne Linder
Ledningsgrupp
use.mazemap.com
13:00
08:00
KandLedarskap1
Quality Management
B25
B27
Laboratory experiment
Magnus Larsson
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-260
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-261
12:00
08:15
D23
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:00
08:30
C11
Dugga plugg
12:00
08:45
Backsippan
Sara
12:45
08:45
C13
12:00
09:00
Flundran
13:00
09:00
Rauken
Cicci
13:00
09:00
Änget
Kristin
13:00
09:00
E30
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:00
09:00
E35
Group work
use.mazemap.com
17:00
09:00
C10
Group work
17:00
09:00
Nature-Based Destinations and Sustainable Development
E41
E44
Lecture
Lotte van den Heuvel
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4318
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4604
12:00
09:15
Heden
plugg <3
13:15
09:15
B10
Meeting
use.mazemap.com
11:00
09:45
Specialisation in Planning for Wind Energy
B14
Lecture
GIS course introduction
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:00
Materials and Technologies of Objects
B13
Lecture
Susanna Barros
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:00
C15
Tilda
13:00
10:00
C12
Group work
16:00
10:00
Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists
B15
Lecture
Karin Bengtsson
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Data Analytics
B26
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
IUI1
Introduction to Quality Technology for Engineers
D22
Lecture
Gunnar Dahlin
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
B22
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:00
11:00
C11
Dugga plugg
16:00
12:00
Archaeology and Ancient History I
Arkeologi och antik historia (samläsning), HT 2020
22-0031, Engelska parken
B24
Videolecture
Christoph Kilger
http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Humanistiska%20teatern-22-0031
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-252
14:00
12:15
C13
Oscar
16:15
12:15
Myren
Gio
14:30
13:00
Materials and Technologies of Objects
D13, Hus D
Lecture
Susanna Barros
15:00
13:00
Specialisation in Wind Power Project Management
A22
Handledning
Liselotte Aldén
15:00
13:00
B11
Group work
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
Backsippan
Sara
15:45
13:00
Flundran
16:00
13:00
Rauken
Cicci
16:30
13:00
Änget
Kristin
17:00
13:00
Data Analytics
B26
Seminar
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
HDU1-2
Management and Sustainable Business Development of Companies in the Tourism Industry
B23
Lecture
Göran Lindström
Magnus Larsson
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15
Nature-Based Destinations and Sustainable Development
E41
E44
Lecture
Lotte van den Heuvel
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4318
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4604
16:00
13:15
KandLedarskap1
Projects and Leadership
B25
B27
Compulsory
Mia Ljungblom
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-260
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-261
17:00
13:15
Heden
Mareike
15:45
13:45
C15
Lena
17:00
14:00
D24
Group work
use.mazemap.com
19:00
16:30
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Tuesday 27/10 
B43
Service
use.mazemap.com
19:00
07:30
Rauken
12:00
08:00
Myren
Plugg
12:00
08:00
Materials and Technologies of Objects
D13, Hus D
Lecture
Susanna Barros
12:00
08:00
HDU1-2
Management and Sustainable Business Development of Companies in the Tourism Industry
D22
D24
Lecture
Göran Lindström
Magnus Larsson
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=CD-273
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=CD-276
12:00
08:15
KandLedarskap1
Projects and Leadership
B25
B27
Undervisning
Mia Ljungblom
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-260
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-261
12:00
08:15
B11
Group work
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:15
C11
jenny
12:15
08:15
C13
sofie
12:30
08:30
D23
Group work
use.mazemap.com
17:00
08:30
E48
Meeting
Heléne Linder
Möte Biblioteket
Möte Biblioteket IT
use.mazemap.com
11:00
08:45
Introduction to Urban and Regional Planning
B14
Seminar
Erik Jönsson
use.mazemap.com
10:45
09:00
Projects and Leadership
E45
Lecture
Helena Klingvall
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
Flundran
13:00
09:00
Heden
plugg
13:00
09:00
B13
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:00
09:00
Welfare Law Tools for Social Work
E30
Seminar
Grupp A
Seminarium 3(halvklass)
use.mazemap.com
11:00
09:15
B15
Studentreservation
Felicia
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:30
Historical Ecology
Historical ecology (samläsning), HT 2020
2-0024, Engelska parken
B24
Videoseminar
Anneli Ekblom
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-252
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Engelska_2-2-0024
12:00
10:00
B10
Meeting
Olle Jansson
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:00
Änget
Cicci
12:45
10:00
The Global Classroom: Introductory Course in Swedish as a Second Language (Contract Education)
B23
E41
Lecture
Eva-Lena Stål
Hassan Sharif
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-251
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4318
16:00
10:00
Data Analytics
B26
Other
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
C10
Meeting
Eva Hammarström
Möte IT
Möte IT Biblioteket
12:30
11:00
C15
Fabian
13:30
11:00
B22
B51
Group work
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-244
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-510
16:00
11:00
Introduction to Urban and Regional Planning
B14
Seminar
Erik Jönsson
use.mazemap.com
13:45
12:00
B11
Studentreservation
anna
use.mazemap.com
15:00
12:00
Rauken
15:30
12:00
Myren
Plugg
16:00
12:00
Archaeology and Ancient History I
Arkeologi och antik historia (samläsning), HT 2020
22-0031, Engelska parken
B24
Videolecture
Christoph Kilger
http://use.mazemap.com/?campusid=49&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Humanistiska%20teatern-22-0031
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-252
14:00
12:15
C11
jenny
16:00
12:15
C13
sofie
15:00
12:30
Backsippan
15:00
12:30
Änget
Cicci
14:15
12:45
Specialisation in Planning for Wind Energy
A24
Lecture
A24 Basic GIS technology and introduction
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:00
Materials and Technologies of Objects
D13, Hus D
Lecture
Susanna Barros
16:00
13:00
Projects and Leadership
E45
Lecture
Helena Klingvall
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:00
Flundran
17:00
13:00
Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists
B15
Lecture
Karin Bengtsson
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
Cultural Heritage in Sustainable Destination Development
E35
Lecture
Camilla Asplund Ingemark
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
Data Analytics
B26
Other
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
Welfare Law Tools for Social Work
E30
Seminar
Grupp B
Seminarium 3(halvklass)
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
HDU1-2
Management and Sustainable Business Development of Companies in the Tourism Industry
E44
Lecture
Göran Lindström
Magnus Larsson
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
Heden
Mareike
15:45
13:15
IUI1
Project Management and Leadership
D22
Compulsory
Introduction
Mia Ljungblom
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:15
KandLedarskap1
Quality Management
B25
B27
Lecture
Magnus Larsson
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-260
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-261
17:00
13:15
B37
Meeting
Torbjörn Svensson
14:30
13:30
C15
Tilda
17:00
13:30
Änget
visborgs vänner
18:00
14:15
Rauken
18:30
15:30
Heden
Felicia
17:45
15:45
B24
Lecture
Ulrika Persson-Fischier
use.mazemap.com
18:00
16:00
B15
Meeting
GOTARK
use.mazemap.com
18:00
16:15
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Wednesday 28/10 
B43
Service
use.mazemap.com
19:15
07:30
E48
Lecture
Heléne Linder
Team Nadja
use.mazemap.com
11:00
08:00
Rauken
12:00
08:00
The Field of Conservation
E31
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
17:00
08:00
Änget
Plugg
12:15
08:15
C11
jenny
12:15
08:15
KandLedarskap1
Projects and Leadership
B25
B27
Compulsory
Mia Ljungblom
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-260
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-261
17:00
08:15
Backsippan
12:15
08:30
C13
sofie
12:30
08:30
B13
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:00
08:30
B14
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:00
08:30
ENTRANS 1
Energy and Systems
E35
Lecture
Karl Nilsson
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
B26
Group work
use.mazemap.com
12:30
09:00
Heden
plugg
13:00
09:00
Myren
13:00
09:00
E30
Group work
use.mazemap.com
15:00
09:00
D22
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:00
09:00
Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists
D23
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
11:00
09:15
Nature-Based Destinations and Sustainable Development
B11
E41
Lecture
Lotte van den Heuvel
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-158
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4318
12:00
09:15
Welfare Law Tools for Social Work
B24
Lecture
Föreläsning Äldres behov
(helklass)
use.mazemap.com
15:00
09:15
Building Science
Materials and Technologies of Objects
B22
Lecture
Susanna Barros
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:00
Flundran
13:00
10:00
3-2028, Engelska Parken
E44
Högre Seminarium
Videoseminar
Ella Johansson
Owe Ronström
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4604
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Engelska_3-3-2028
12:00
10:15
E48
Workshop
Thomas Lennerfors
use.mazemap.com
17:00
11:15
C11
Marlene
16:00
12:15
C13
14:30
12:30
Backsippan
Elsa
15:00
12:30
Änget
Lisa Heinius
16:00
12:45
B22
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:00
12:45
Heden
14:15
13:00
D23
Meeting
Per-Arne Forsberg
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
Flundran
15:00
13:00
B26
Group work
Grp Julia
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:00
B11
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:15
13:00
C15
Group work
16:15
13:00
Materials and Technologies of Objects
D13, Hus D
Lecture
Susanna Barros
17:00
13:00
Rauken
Felicia
17:00
13:00
E35
Group work
use.mazemap.com
17:00
13:00
3-2028, Engelska Parken
E44
Videoconference
Mats Utas
Styrelsemöte
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4604
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Engelska_3-3-2028
16:00
13:30
Myren
Fiona
16:00
13:30
Introduction to Sustainable Energy Transition
B23
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
17:00
13:30
B15
Group work
Jacob Gothefors(Svit sektionen).
use.mazemap.com
17:00
14:00
Heden
15:00
14:15
Heden
16:00
15:00
Backsippan
Mareike
16:00
15:00
Basic Swedish 3
B24
Lesson
Andreas Thor
use.mazemap.com
18:00
16:15
E22
Lecture
Eva Hammarström
Humanisterna
Humanisterna Gotland
use.mazemap.com
21:00
18:00
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Thursday 29/10 
B43
Service
use.mazemap.com
19:15
07:30
E48
Lecture
Heléne Linder
Team Mattias
use.mazemap.com
11:00
08:00
C11
Meeting
MaxMikaelWildeBjörling
12:00
08:00
C15
12:00
08:00
B26
Group work
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:00
HDU1-2
Management and Sustainable Business Development of Companies in the Tourism Industry
B24
Lecture
Göran Lindström
Magnus Larsson
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:15
KandLedarskap1
Projects and Leadership
E31
Compulsory
Presentation
Mia Ljungblom
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:15
Structure and Function of the Human Body
B13-14
E44-45
Compulsory
Group work
Videoconference
Björn Åkerblom
Inlärningsträff 6, enligt följande:
Observera starttiden för din grupp:
Grp 29 08.30-11.30 i B13
Grp 27 08:50-11:50 i E 44 / E45
Grp 28 09:05-12.05 i B14
Rast om 15 min var 45 min. Välkomna!
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-159
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-168
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4519
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=E-4604
13:00
08:15
E30
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:00
08:15
Wind Resource Assessment
B23
Workshop
use.mazemap.com
09:30
08:30
Building Science
Materials and Technologies of Objects
B22
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
Flundran
12:00
09:00
Myren
Amelie
12:00
09:00
Rauken
12:30
09:00
C13
13:00
09:00
D22
Group work
Grp Alex
use.mazemap.com
15:00
09:00
Introduction to Sustainable Energy Transition
E22
Presentation
Assignment presentations: Future Outlook
use.mazemap.com
16:00
09:00
D23
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:00
09:00
E35
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:00
09:15
Wind Resource Assessment
B23
B36
Workshop
WS, WindPro I
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-251
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-302
11:30
09:30
Änget
12:00
09:30
Heden
11:30
09:45
The Craft of Research
E41
Seminar
Paul Wallin
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
IUI1
Calculus for Engineers
B11
Lesson
Magnus Wessberg
L1
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Integrated Coastal Zone Planning
D24
Lecture
Lina Mtwana Nordlund
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
E48
Workshop
Thomas Lennerfors
use.mazemap.com
17:00
11:15
C15
14:30
12:00
D24
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:00
12:00
Flundran
15:00
12:15
Specialisation in Wind Power Project Management
A22
Handledning
Liselotte Aldén
15:00
13:00
C13
15:00
13:00
Backsippan
Alba
15:00
13:00
B11
Group work
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
B14
Group work
use.mazemap.com
15:30
13:00
Building Science
Materials and Technologies of Objects
B22
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
16:00
13:00
Myren
16:30
13:00
Rauken
LKF1
17:00
13:00
Änget
Samhällsplanering
Alma Dahlström
17:00
13:00
Heden
Gio
17:00
13:00
Cultural Heritage in Sustainable Destination Development
B15
Lecture
Camilla Asplund Ingemark
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
HDU1-2
Management and Sustainable Business Development of Companies in the Tourism Industry
E41
Lecture
Göran Lindström
Magnus Larsson
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:15
Nature-Based Destinations and Sustainable Development
B23
B26
Lecture
Lotte van den Heuvel
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-251
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-259
15:00
13:15
B13
Group work
use.mazemap.com
17:00
14:00
Cosmopolitan Pasts
2-0024, Engelska parken
B24
Presentation
Angus Graham
Helene Martinsson-Wallin
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-252
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Engelska_2-2-0024
16:00
14:15
Flundran
16:30
15:00
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Friday 30/10 
B43
Service
use.mazemap.com
19:45
07:15
E35
Meeting
Jenny Stenberg
use.mazemap.com
11:30
07:45
ARK A2: Att bruka jord, att skapa monument (samläsning), HT 2020
Archaeology A
Tilling the Land, Altering the Earth
B22
B25
B27
Exam
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-244
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-260
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-261
12:00
08:00
C13
Meeting
MaxMikaelWildeBjörling
12:00
08:00
Änget
12:00
08:00
D22
Service
use.mazemap.com
09:00
08:15
IUI1
Project Management and Leadership
D24
Undervisning
Mia Ljungblom
use.mazemap.com
12:00
08:15
B13
Group work
use.mazemap.com
14:00
08:30
Flundran
Hanna G
11:00
09:00
Nature Conservation for Environmental Scientists
D22
Exam
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
Building Science
Materials and Technologies of Objects
E30
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
B11
Group work
use.mazemap.com
12:00
09:00
C11
12:30
09:00
Myren
Samhällsplanering
Alma Dahlström
13:00
09:00
D23
Group work
Grp Julia
use.mazemap.com
16:00
09:00
B15
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:00
09:00
C15
Felicia
12:00
09:15
B26
Group work
Grp Alex
use.mazemap.com
16:00
09:15
E48
Workshop
Thomas Lennerfors
use.mazemap.com
17:00
09:15
Heden
11:30
09:45
Rauken
12:00
10:00
Backsippan
Fiona
13:00
10:00
Cultural Heritage in Sustainable Destination Development
B14
Lecture
Camilla Asplund Ingemark
use.mazemap.com
12:00
10:15
Flundran
15:00
11:00
B22
B25
B27
Service
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-244
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-260
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-261
12:45
12:00
D22
Service
use.mazemap.com
14:00
12:00
Änget
15:00
12:00
C13
Inès
15:00
12:00
Rauken
Victoria
15:30
12:00
E35
Group work
use.mazemap.com
16:00
12:00
C15
Felicia
14:30
13:00
Building Science
Materials and Technologies of Objects
E22
Lecture
use.mazemap.com
15:00
13:00
Heden
Fiona
15:00
13:00
E44
Lecture
Heléne Linder
Ledningsgrupp
use.mazemap.com
17:00
13:00
Myren
Samhällsplanering
Alma Dahlström
17:00
13:00
Rauken
Nicklas
17:00
13:00
Cosmopolitan Pasts
2-0024, Engelska parken
B24
Sal IX, university building
Presentation
Angus Graham
Helene Martinsson-Wallin
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=100&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=AB-252
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Engelska_2-2-0024
http://use.mazemap.com/?v=1&campusid=49&campuses=uu&sharepoitype=identifier&sharepoi=Universitetshuset-209
16:00
13:15
IUI1
Project Management and Leadership
D24
Undervisning
Per-Arne Forsberg
use.mazemap.com
17:00
13:15
C15
Freja
16:15
14:30
Flundran
samhällsplanering
17:00
15:00
Änget
GHOST meeting
18:30
16:30
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Saturday 31/10 
Alla helgons dag
00:00
00:00
Flundran
samhällsplanering
10:00
09:30
F14
Group work
use.mazemap.com
21:00
10:00
Heden
14:00
11:00
w44 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sunday 1/11 
Flundran
samhällsplanering
10:00
09:30

  Modified within the last 60 hours.

 
Info
   
Cancelled
Hide reservations Link to this page Text