Denna sida har upphört. Ny sida på Schemasidor. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tid |
Kurs |
Program |
Lokal |
Moment |
Lärare |
Karta |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v 3 | Tors 18 Jan. v 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fasta tillståndets fysik II |
F4.T MasKvaTek1 Q4 |
2001, Ångström | Föreläsning | Roland Mathieu | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fotonik och kvantoptik I |
F4.T.fk MasKvaTek1 |
90104, Ångström | Lektion | Vitaliy Goryashko | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Hållfasthetslära |
ES4 F3 F4.T.fk |
11137, Ångström | Lektion | Reza Afshar | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 19 Jan. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Strömningslära |
F3 F4.T.fk |
4001, Ångström | Föreläsning | Anders Goude | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Partikelfysik |
F4.T.fk KandFy3 KandfyAs3 MasKvaTek1 |
101162, Ångström | Lektion | Erin O'Sullivan | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
v 4 | Mån 22 Jan. v 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Fasta tillståndets fysik II |
F4.T MasKvaTek1 Q4 |
80127, Ångström | Föreläsning | Roland Mathieu | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Partikelfysik |
F4.T.fk KandFy3 KandfyAs3 MasKvaTek1 |
101162, Ångström | Föreläsning | Elin Bergeås Kuutmann | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Strömningslära |
F3 F4.T.fk |
80121, Ångström | Lektion |
Anders Goude Charitini Stavropoulou |
Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 23 Jan. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Strömningslära |
F3 F4.T.fk |
101136, Evelyn Sokolowski, Ångström 11134, Ångström |
Lektion |
Anders Goude Charitini Stavropoulou |
Karta
Karta |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fotonik och kvantoptik I |
F4.T.fk MasKvaTek1 |
11167, Ångström | Föreläsning | Vitaliy Goryashko | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Partikelfysik |
F4.T.fk KandFy3 KandfyAs3 MasKvaTek1 |
101162, Ångström | Lektion | Erin O'Sullivan | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Hållfasthetslära |
ES4 F3 F4.T.fk |
80101, Ångström | Föreläsning | Reza Afshar | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 24 Jan. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Fotonik och kvantoptik I |
F4.T.fk MasKvaTek1 |
11167, Ångström | Föreläsning | Vitaliy Goryashko | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Partikelfysik |
F4.T.fk KandFy3 KandfyAs3 MasKvaTek1 |
101158, Ångström | Föreläsning | Elin Bergeås Kuutmann | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Hållfasthetslära |
ES4 F3 F4.T.fk |
11137, Ångström | Lektion | Reza Afshar | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Fasta tillståndets fysik II |
F4.T MasKvaTek1 Q4 |
90101, Ångström | Lektion | Roland Mathieu | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors 25 Jan. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Strömningslära |
F3 F4.T.fk |
80101, Ångström | Föreläsning | Anders Goude | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Partikelfysik |
F4.T.fk KandFy3 KandfyAs3 MasKvaTek1 |
101162, Ångström | Lektion | Erin O'Sullivan | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Hållfasthetslära |
ES4 F3 F4.T.fk |
80101, Ångström | Föreläsning | Reza Afshar | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre 26 Jan. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Strömningslära |
F3 F4.T.fk |
101136- A, Evelyn Sokolowski, Ångström | Lektion |
Anders Goude Charitini Stavropoulou |
Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Fotonik och kvantoptik I |
F4.T.fk MasKvaTek1 |
11167, Ångström | Lektion | Vitaliy Goryashko | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Hållfasthetslära |
ES4 F3 F4.T.fk |
11137, Ångström | Lektion | Reza Afshar | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
v 5 | Mån 29 Jan. v 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fasta tillståndets fysik II |
F4.T MasKvaTek1 Q4 |
4101, Ångström | Föreläsning | Roland Mathieu | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Partikelfysik |
F4.T.fk KandFy3 KandfyAs3 MasKvaTek1 |
101162, Ångström | Föreläsning | Elin Bergeås Kuutmann | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Strömningslära |
F3 F4.T.fk |
4001, Ångström | Föreläsning | Anders Goude | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis 30 Jan. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Fotonik och kvantoptik I |
F4.T.fk MasKvaTek1 |
90104, Ångström | Föreläsning | Vitaliy Goryashko | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Strömningslära |
F3 F4.T.fk |
11137, Ångström | Lektion |
Anders Goude Charitini Stavropoulou |
Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Hållfasthetslära |
ES4 F3 F4.T.fk |
80101, Ångström | Föreläsning | Reza Afshar | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons 31 Jan. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Partikelfysik |
F4.T.fk KandFy3 KandfyAs3 MasKvaTek1 |
101162, Ångström | Föreläsning | Elin Bergeås Kuutmann | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Hållfasthetslära |
ES4 F3 F4.T.fk |
11137, Ångström | Lektion | Reza Afshar | Karta |