Denna sida har upphört. Ny sida på Schemasidor. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tid |
Kurs |
Lokal |
Moment |
Lärare |
Kommentar |
Karta |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v 44 | Mån Okt. 30 v 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b1 | Elläralab, 81113, Ångström | Laboration | Johan Larsson | Lab 3 | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Matematik 3c | 10132, Häggsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Patrik Thunström | F21 | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Biologi 1 | 11134, Ångström | Föreläsning | Kerstin Westberg |
F13 Genteknik och etik Sid 74-94 |
Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tis Okt. 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Biologi 1 | 11134, Ångström | Föreläsning | Kerstin Westberg |
F14 Genteknik och etik Sid 74-94 |
Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 11134, Ångström | Räknestuga | Johan Larsson | R2 | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 11134, Ångström | Räknestuga | Johan Larsson | R2 | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ons Nov. 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 101195, Heinz-Otto Kreiss, Ångström | Föreläsning | Johan Larsson | F7 | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Matematik 3c | 10132, Häggsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Patrik Thunström | F22 | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Biologi 1 | Kurslab 5, 17:01004, EBC | Laboration | Banafsheh Seyyed Khezri | DNA | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:00 | Kemi 1 | 90102, Ångström | Räknestuga | Anders Sandell | R2 | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tors Nov. 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Johan Larsson | L12 | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Fysik 1b1 | 90101, Ångström | Lektion | Olle Björneholm | L12 | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 12:00 | Kemi 1 | 90102, Ångström | Räknestuga | Anders Sandell | R2 | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Biologi 1 | Kurslab 5, 17:01004, EBC | Laboration | Banafsheh Seyyed Khezri | DNA | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 1 | Kemilab 5301, Ångström | Laboration | Elin Berggren | Lab 4 | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 17:00 | Kemi 1 | Kemilab 5304, Ångström | Laboration | Pontus Törnblom | Lab 4 | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fre Nov. 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 10:00 | Matematik 3c | 10132, Häggsalen, Ångström | Föreläsning | Patrik Thunström | F23 | Karta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Lör Nov. 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
00:00 - 00:00 | Alla helgons dag |