Denna sida har upphört. Ny sida på Schemasidor.
v 34
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Måndag 22/8
BI1
EI1
MI1
EI1
MI1
10101, Siegbahnsalen, Ångström
Upprop
Eva Skytt
Karta
09:00
08:15
BI1
EI1
MI1
EI1
MI1
Lunch
14:00
09:15
E1
I1
Q1
W1
I1
Q1
W1
10101, Siegbahnsalen, Ångström
Upprop
Eva Skytt
Karta
11:00
10:15
E1
I1
Q1
W1
I1
Q1
W1
Lunch
15:00
11:15
BI1
EI1
MI1
EI1
MI1
100195, Eva von Bahr, aula, Ångström
Introduktion
Karta
15:00
14:15
BI1
EI1
ES1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
EI1
ES1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Studentaktivitet
16:00
15:15
E1
I1
W1
I1
W1
100195, Eva von Bahr, aula, Ångström
Introduktion
Karta
16:00
15:15
E1
F1
I1
Q1
W1
F1
I1
Q1
W1
Studentaktivitet
17:00
16:15
E1
EI1
EI1
Klasshäng
21:00
17:00
E1
EI1
F1
I1
KandDv1
MI1
Q1
EI1
F1
I1
KandDv1
MI1
Q1
Recceaktivitet
00:00
21:00
v 34
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Tisdag 23/8
E1.A
101150, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
10:00
08:15
E1.B
101158, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
10:00
08:15
EI1
101162, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
10:00
08:15
BI1
E1
EI1
KandDv1
E1
EI1
KandDv1
Studentaktivitet
12:00
10:15
E1.A
101150, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
15:00
13:15
E1.B
101158, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
15:00
13:15
EI1
101162, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
15:00
13:15
E1
EI1
EI1
101195, Heinz-Otto Kreiss, Ångström
Programinformation
Jose Perez
Mikael Bergkvist
Sonja Droschke
Mikael Bergkvist
Sonja Droschke
Karta
16:00
15:15
E1
EI1
EI1
Recceaktivitet
22:30
17:00
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Tältsläpp
00:00
22:30
v 34
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Onsdag 24/8
E1.B
Passerkortsuthämtning
09:00
08:15
BI1
E1
EI1
KandDv1
E1
EI1
KandDv1
100195, Eva von Bahr, aula, Ångström
Information
Karta
10:00
09:15
EI1
Rundvandring
11:00
10:15
E1.B
Rundvandring
11:00
10:15
BI1
E1
EI1
KandDv1
E1
EI1
KandDv1
Information
12:00
11:15
E1.A
2001, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
15:00
13:15
E1.B
4001, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
15:00
13:15
EI1
2005, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
15:00
13:15
EI1
2005, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
17:00
15:15
E1.A
2001, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
17:00
15:15
E1
EI1
EI1
Klasshäng
20:00
17:00
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Recceaktivitet
22:30
20:00
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Tältsläpp
00:00
22:30
v 34
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Torsdag 25/8
E1.A
101166, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
10:00
08:15
E1.B
101190, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
10:00
08:15
EI1
90102, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
10:00
08:15
EI1
Utlämning
10:45
10:00
E1.A
Mässa
11:15
10:30
E1.B
Mässa
11:30
10:45
EI1
Mässa
11:45
11:00
E1
Rundvandring
12:30
11:30
E1.A
4005, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
15:00
13:15
E1.B
4004, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
15:00
13:15
EI1
4006, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
15:00
13:15
E1.A
Passerkortsuthämtning
16:00
15:00
E1.B
4004, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
17:00
15:15
E1
EI1
EI1
Klasshäng
22:30
17:00
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Reccepub
00:00
22:30
v 34
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Fredag 26/8
E1.A
101158, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
10:00
08:15
E1.B
101162, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
10:00
08:15
EI1
101150, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
10:00
08:15
E1.A
101158, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
12:00
10:15
E1.B
101162, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
12:00
10:15
EI1
101150, Ångström
Mattepropp
Karta
12:00
10:15
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Information
Mässa
Mässa
14:30
12:15
Mekanik HI
EI1
IUI1
MI1
MTI1
IUI1
MI1
MTI1
Tentasal, plan 4, Hus B, Campus Gotland
Omtentamen
Omtentamen, Pappers-tenta
Omtentamen, Pappers-tenta
Karta
17:00
13:00
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Information
Mässa
Mässa
15:15
14:30
E1
EI1
EI1
Klasshäng
22:30
17:00
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Tältsläpp
00:00
22:30
v 34
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Lördag 27/8
BI1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
E1
EI1
ES1
F1
I1
IT1
K1
KandDv1
MI1
MTI1
Q1
STS1
W1
X1
Stingfestival föreningsmässa
Stingfestival Volleyboll/klassflaggor
Stingfestival Volleyboll/klassflaggor
15:30
10:00
E1
EI1
Q1
EI1
Q1
Microgasque
22:30
17:00
v 34
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Söndag 28/8