Begin time 08:00 - 18:00
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 1.4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2.4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 3.4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 4.4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 5.4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 6.4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 7.4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 8.4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 9.4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 10.4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 11.4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 12.4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 13.4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 14.4
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 15.4
AB-323, AB-823, AG-342, AG-351, AG-842, AG-851, AT-319, AT-324, AT-819, AT-824, Lassegrotta, Safety Training, Logistical and Technical staff, For new arrivals only
10:15
08:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 16.4
AB-323, AB-823, AG-342, AG-351, AG-842, AG-851, AT-319, AT-324, AT-819, AT-824, Indoor, Outdoor, Safety Training, Logistical and Technical staff, NEW ARRIVALS ONLY: see detailed schedule by reception
15:30
08:30
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 17.4
AG-342, AG-351, AG-842, AG-851, AT-319, AT-324, AT-819, AT-824, Outdoor, Outdoor, Safety Training, Logistical and Technical staff, NEW ARRIVALS ONLY: see detailed schedule by reception
15:30
08:30
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 18.4
AT-324, AT-824, Kapp Schoultz, A Lecture, Tomasz Ciesielski, Intro lectures
12:00
09:15
AT-324, AT-824, Kapp Lee, A Lecture, Tomasz Ciesielski, Intro lectures
16:00
13:15
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 19.4
AT-324, Outdoor, Field work, Tomasz Ciesielski
16:00
09:15
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 20.4
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 21.4
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 22.4
AT-324, AT-824, Kapp Mitra, Field Work Preparation, Tomasz Ciesielski, Intro lectures
12:00
09:15
AT-324, AT-824, Kapp Mitra, Field Work Preparation, Tomasz Ciesielski, Intro lectures
16:00
13:15
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 23.4
AT-324, AT-824, Svea, Field work, Tomasz Ciesielski
00:00
09:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 24.4
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 25.4
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 26.4
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 27.4
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 28.4
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 29.4
AT-324, AT-824, Kapp Mitra, A Lecture, William Frederik Hartz
12:00
09:15
AT-324, AT-824, Kapp Mitra, A Lecture, William Frederik Hartz
16:00
13:15
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 30.4
AT-324, AT-824, Kapp Mitra, A Lecture, William Frederik Hartz
12:00
09:15
AT-324, AT-824, Kapp Mitra, A Lecture, William Frederik Hartz
16:00
13:15
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 1.5
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2.5
AT-324, AT-824, Kapp Mitra, A Lecture, Katrin Vorkamp
12:00
09:15
AT-324, AT-824, Kapp Mitra, A Lecture, Katrin Vorkamp
16:00
13:15
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 3.5
AT-324, AT-824, Templet, A Lecture, Katrin Vorkamp
12:00
09:15
AT-324, AT-824, Lassegrotta, A Lecture, Katrin Vorkamp
16:00
13:15
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 4.5
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 5.5