w53
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Dec 28
w53
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Dec 29
w53
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Dec 30
w53
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Dec 31
w53
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Jan 1
w53
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Jan 2
w53
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Jan 3
w1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Jan 4
w1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Jan 5
w1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Jan 6
w1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Jan 7
w1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Jan 8
w1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Jan 9
w1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Jan 10
w2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Jan 11
w2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Jan 12
w2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Jan 13
w2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Jan 14
w2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Jan 15
w2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Jan 16
w2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Jan 17
w3
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Jan 18
AB-202, AB-203, AB-207, AB-208, AG-209, AG-222, AGF-211, AGF-212, AGF-301, AGF-304, AGF-801, AGF-804, AS-101, AT-305, AT-311, Presentation, Logistical and Technical staff, Digital/streaming of spring semester 2021
10:30
09:00
AG-209, AG-222, A Lecture, Kim Senger, Digital teaching
15:00
13:15
w3
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Jan 19
AB-202, AB-203, AB-207, AB-208, AG-209, AG-222, AGF-211, AGF-212, AGF-301, AGF-304, AGF-801, AGF-804, AS-101, AT-305, AT-311, Safety Training, Logistical and Technical staff, Digital/streaming, topic: Polar Bear Awareness + Clothing in The Arctic
11:00
09:15
w3
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Jan 20
AB-202, AB-203, AB-207, AB-208, AG-209, AG-222, AGF-211, AGF-212, AGF-301, AGF-304, AGF-801, AGF-804, AS-101, AT-305, AT-311, Safety Training, Logistical and Technical staff, Digital/streaming, topic: Avalanche Awareness
11:00
09:15
AG-222, A Lecture, Kim Senger, Tom Birchall, Digital teaching, data mining module, Svalbox
16:00
13:15
w3
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Jan 21
AB-202, AB-203, AB-207, AB-208, AG-209, AG-222, AGF-211, AGF-212, AGF-301, AGF-304, AGF-801, AGF-804, AS-101, AT-305, AT-311, Safety Training, Logistical and Technical staff, Digital/streaming, topic: Glacier Awareness
11:00
09:15
AG-209, AG-222, Other, Esther Sommerseth, Gunn Beate Paasche, Getting access card to UNIS + check out UNIS clothing. Meet at the reception. Use face mask.
14:00
12:00
w3
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Jan 22
AB-202, AB-203, AB-207, AB-208, AG-209, AG-222, AGF-211, AGF-212, AGF-301, AGF-304, AGF-801, AGF-804, AS-101, AT-305, AT-311, Safety Training, Logistical and Technical staff, Digital/streaming, topic: Sea Ice Awareness
11:00
09:15
AG-222, A Lecture, Kim Senger, Tom Birchall, Digital teaching, data mining module, Svalbox
16:00
13:15
w3
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Jan 23
w3
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Jan 24
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Jan 25
AB-202, AB-203, AB-207, AB-208, AG-209, AG-222, AGF-211, AGF-212, AGF-301, AGF-304, AGF-801, AGF-804, AS-101, AT-305, AT-311, Safety Training, Logistical and Technical staff, Digital/streaming, topic: The Governors office
11:00
09:15
AG-209, AG-222, A Exercise, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Kim Senger
16:00
13:15
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Jan 26
AB-202, AB-203, AB-207, AB-208, AG-209, AG-222, AGF-211, AGF-212, AGF-301, AGF-304, AGF-801, AGF-804, AS-101, AT-305, AT-311, Safety Training, Logistical and Technical staff, Digital/streaming, topic: Navigation and Communication in Svalbard
11:00
09:15
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Jan 27
AB-202, AB-203, AB-207, AB-208, AG-209, AG-222, AGF-211, AGF-212, AGF-301, AGF-304, AGF-801, AGF-804, AS-101, AT-305, AT-311, Safety Training, Logistical and Technical staff, Digital/streaming, topic: Emergency equipment (topic might be changed)
11:00
09:15
AG-222, A Lecture, Tom Birchall
16:00
13:15
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Jan 28
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Jan 29
AG-222, A Lecture, Kim Senger, Tom Birchall, Data mining presentations, VFT, StoryMaps
12:00
09:15
AG-222, A Lecture, Kim Senger, Tom Birchall, Data mining presentations, VFT, StoryMaps
16:00
13:15
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Jan 30
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Jan 31
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Feb 1
AG-209, AG-222, AS-101, Safety Training, Logistical and Technical staff, Polarbear Safety and Rifle Handling, practicals - only geology students
16:00
08:30
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Feb 2
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Feb 3
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Feb 4
AG-209, AG-222, Other, Sebastian Faulkner, Available time for library services
14:00
12:00
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Feb 5
AG-222, A Exercise, Peter Betlem, Sara Mollie Cohen
12:00
09:15
AG-222, A Exercise, Peter Betlem, Sara Mollie Cohen
16:00
13:15
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Feb 6
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Feb 7
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Feb 8
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Feb 9
AB-202, AB-203, AB-207, AB-208, AG-209, AG-222, AGF-211, AGF-212, AGF-301, AGF-304, AGF-801, AGF-804, AS-101, AT-305, AT-311, Safety Training, Logistical and Technical staff, Safety course - practical excercises, full days
16:00
08:30
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Feb 10
AB-202, AB-203, AB-207, AB-208, AG-209, AG-222, AGF-211, AGF-212, AGF-301, AGF-304, AGF-801, AGF-804, AS-101, AT-305, AT-311, Safety Training, Logistical and Technical staff, Safety course - practical excercises, full days
16:00
08:30
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Feb 11
AB-202, AB-203, AB-207, AB-208, AG-209, AG-222, AGF-211, AGF-212, AGF-301, AGF-304, AGF-801, AGF-804, AS-101, AT-305, AT-311, Safety Training, Logistical and Technical staff, Safety course - practical excercises, full days
16:00
08:30
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Feb 12
AG-222, A Exercise, Peter Betlem, Sara Mollie Cohen
12:00
09:15
AG-222, A Exercise, Kim Senger, Peter Betlem
16:00
13:15
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Feb 13
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Feb 14
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Feb 15
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Feb 16
AG-209, AG-222, Scooter Course, Safety Training, Sara Mollie Cohen, Scooter course, AG
16:00
08:30
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Feb 17
AG-222, A Exercise, Tom Birchall, Simon Buckley
12:00
09:15
AG-222, A Exercise, Tom Birchall, Simon Buckley
17:00
14:30
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Feb 18
AG-222, A Exercise, Tom Birchall, Simon Buckley
13:00
09:15
AG-222, A Exercise, Tom Birchall, Simon Buckley
17:00
14:15
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Feb 19
AG-222, A Seminar, Tom Birchall, Simon Buckley
13:00
11:15
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Feb 20
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Feb 21
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Feb 22
AG-222, A Exercise, Tom Birchall
16:00
13:15
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Feb 23
AG-222, A Exercise, Kim Senger, Tom Birchall
12:00
09:15
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Feb 24
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Feb 25
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Feb 26
AG-222, Presentation, Kim Senger
15:00
10:15
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Feb 27
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Feb 28
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Mar 1
AG-222, A Lecture, Kim Senger
12:00
09:15
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Mar 2
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Mar 3
AG-222, HSE brief, Logistical and Technical staff
12:30
12:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Mar 4
AG-222, Field work, Tom Birchall
17:00
08:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Mar 5
AG-222, A Seminar, Peter Betlem
12:00
09:15
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Mar 6
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Mar 7
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Mar 8
AG-222, A Lecture, Peter Betlem, Tom Birchall
16:00
09:15
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Mar 9
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Mar 10
AG-222, A Exercise, Peter Betlem, Tom Birchall
12:00
09:15
AG-222, A Exercise, Peter Betlem, Tom Birchall
16:00
13:15
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Mar 11
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Mar 12
AG-222, A Seminar, Peter Betlem, Tom Birchall
12:00
09:15
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Mar 13
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Mar 14
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Mar 15
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Mar 16
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Mar 17
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Mar 18
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Mar 19
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Mar 20
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Mar 21
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Mar 22
AG-222, A Lecture, Peter Betlem
16:00
13:15
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Mar 23
AG-222, A Exercise, Peter Betlem, Isabelle Lecomte
12:00
09:15
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Mar 24
AG-222, A Exercise, Peter Betlem, Isabelle Lecomte
12:00
09:15
AG-222, A Exercise, Peter Betlem, Isabelle Lecomte
16:00
13:15
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Mar 25
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Mar 26
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Mar 27
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Mar 28
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Mar 29
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Mar 30
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Mar 31
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Apr 1
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Apr 2
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Apr 3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Apr 4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Apr 5
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Apr 6
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Apr 7
AG-222, Self study, Peter Betlem
12:00
09:15
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Apr 8
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Apr 9
AG-222, Self study, Peter Betlem
12:00
09:15
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Apr 10
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Apr 11
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Apr 12
AG-222, A Seminar, Field Work Preparation, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Peter Betlem, Introduction Billefjorden assignement
12:00
09:15
AG-222, Self study, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Peter Betlem
16:00
12:15
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Apr 13
AG-222, Self study, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Peter Betlem
16:00
12:15
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Apr 14
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Apr 15
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Apr 16
AG-222, A Exercise, Field Work Preparation, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Peter Betlem
12:00
09:15
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Apr 17
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Apr 18
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Apr 19
AG-222, Field work, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Logistical and Technical staff, Tom Birchall
00:00
08:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Apr 20
AG-222, Field work, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Logistical and Technical staff, Tom Birchall
00:00
08:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Apr 21
AG-222, Field work, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Logistical and Technical staff, Tom Birchall
00:00
08:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Apr 22
AG-222, Field work, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Logistical and Technical staff, Tom Birchall
00:00
08:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Apr 23
AG-222, Field work, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Logistical and Technical staff, Tom Birchall
00:00
08:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Apr 24
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Apr 25
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Apr 26
AG-222, A Exercise, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Peter Betlem, Billefjorden assignment
12:00
09:15
AG-222, Self study, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Peter Betlem
16:00
12:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Apr 27
AG-222, A Exercise, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Peter Betlem, Billefjorden assignment
12:00
09:15
AG-222, Self study, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Peter Betlem
16:00
12:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Apr 28
AG-222, A Exercise, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Peter Betlem, Billefjorden assignment
12:00
09:15
AG-222, Self study, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Peter Betlem
16:00
12:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Apr 29
AG-222, A Exercise, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Peter Betlem, Billefjorden assignment
12:00
09:15
AG-222, Self study, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Peter Betlem
16:00
12:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Apr 30
AG-222, Presentation, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Peter Betlem
12:15
09:15
AG-222, Presentation, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Peter Betlem, Billefjorden assignment
16:30
13:30
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday May 1
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday May 2
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday May 3
AG-222, A Lecture, Peter Betlem, Tom Birchall
12:00
09:15
AG-222, Self study
16:00
12:00
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday May 4
AG-222, Presentation, See e-mail invitation
12:00
09:15
AG-222, A Exercise, Peter Betlem
16:00
13:15
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday May 5
AG-222, Presentation, See e-mail invitation
12:00
09:15
AG-222, A Exercise, Peter Betlem
16:00
13:15
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday May 6
AG-222, Presentation, See e-mail invitation
12:00
09:15
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday May 7
AG-222, A Exercise, Tom Birchall
13:00
10:15
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday May 8
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday May 9
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday May 10
AG-222, Scientific cruise, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Half-group, self-study for the other half
18:00
08:00
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday May 11
AG-222, Scientific cruise, Aleksandra Smyrak-Sikora, Half-group, self-study for the other half
18:00
08:00
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday May 12
AG-222, A Exercise, Tom Birchall
16:00
09:15
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday May 13
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday May 14
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday May 15
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday May 16
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday May 17
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday May 18
AG-222, Presentation, Peter Betlem
16:00
11:00
AG-222, Course Evaluation, Peter Betlem
17:00
16:00
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday May 19
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday May 20
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday May 21
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday May 22
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday May 23
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday May 24
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday May 25
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday May 26
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday May 27
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday May 28
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday May 29
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday May 30
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday May 31
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Jun 1
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Jun 2
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Jun 3
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Jun 4
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Jun 5
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Jun 6
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Jun 7
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Jun 8
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Jun 9
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Jun 10
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Jun 11
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Jun 12
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Jun 13
w24
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Jun 14
w24
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Jun 15
w24
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Jun 16
w24
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Jun 17
w24
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Jun 18
w24
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Jun 19
w24
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Jun 20
w25
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Jun 21
w25
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Jun 22
w25
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Jun 23
w25
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Jun 24
w25
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Jun 25
w25
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Jun 26
w25
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Jun 27
w26
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Jun 28
w26
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Jun 29
w26
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Jun 30
w26
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Jul 1
w26
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Jul 2
w26
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Jul 3
w26
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Jul 4
w27
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Jul 5
w27
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Jul 6
w27
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Jul 7
w27
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Jul 8
w27
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Jul 9
w27
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Jul 10
w27
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Jul 11