Begin time 08:00 - 17:00
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Course name |
Course code |
Module |
Activity |
Room, Location |
Map link |
Staff |
||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w3 | Mon 2023-01-16 w3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 09:30 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Roll-call/Introduction |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Changchun Chen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 14:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture Mandatory Task |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Changchun Chen Katarina Vielfort Vicky Shingler Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2023-01-17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture Mandatory Task |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Anders Byström | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture Mandatory Question time |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Vicky Shingler | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2023-01-18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture Mandatory Question time |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Vicky Shingler | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2023-01-19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture Mandatory Task |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Vicky Shingler Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Task |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2023-01-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Gröna labbet 6L Gröna labbet annex 6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map
Map Map |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
w4 | Mon 2023-01-23 w4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture Mandatory Task |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Vicky Shingler Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Deadline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2023-01-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Vicky Shingler Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 12:15 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Information | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2023-01-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Vicky Shingler Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Vicky Shingler | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Matthew Francis | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2023-01-27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Vicky Shingler Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
w5 | Mon 2023-01-30 w5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Prepared discussion |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Vicky Shingler | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Silvia Remeseiro | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2023-01-31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Independent study | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2023-02-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 15:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Prepared discussion |
6L Uracil | Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2023-02-02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 12:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture Mandatory Task |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2023-02-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 13:15 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Independent study | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Deadline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6 | Mon 2023-02-06 w6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture | Canvas | Johan Henriksson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture | Canvas | Johan Henriksson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Task |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Deadline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2023-02-07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Changchun Chen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2023-02-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture Mandatory Task |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Changchun Chen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2023-02-09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Johan Henriksson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Prepared discussion |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Changchun Chen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Prepared discussion |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Vicky Shingler | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2023-02-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Simon Tuck | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Anders Byström | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
w7 | Mon 2023-02-13 w7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture Mandatory Question time |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Jörgen Johansson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2023-02-14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Anders Byström | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2023-02-15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Matthew Francis | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2023-02-16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Silvia Remeseiro | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2023-02-17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Changchun Chen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture | 6A R1 Astrid Fagraeus hörsal | Map | Silvia Remeseiro | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w8 | Mon 2023-02-20 w8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture | 6A R1 Astrid Fagraeus hörsal | Map | Jonas von Hofsten | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2023-02-21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 09:15 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Information | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2023-02-22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture | 6A R1 Astrid Fagraeus hörsal | Map | Simon Tuck | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2023-02-23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture | Canvas | Johan Henriksson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L J0 Vita labbet | Map | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2023-02-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Prepared discussion |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Jörgen Johansson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Changchun Chen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
w9 | Mon 2023-02-27 w9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture | Hörsal NAT.D.440 | Map | Johan Henriksson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
6L Röda labbet 6L Röda labbet annex |
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Deadline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2023-02-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 09:15 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Information | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Laboratory session |
Hörsal NAT.D.440 | Map |
Katarina Vielfort Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2023-03-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Jan Larsson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 11:15 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Information | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Task |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Katarina Vielfort Vicky Shingler Yngve Östberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2023-03-02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Björn Schröder | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Deadline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2023-03-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Johan Henriksson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Task |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Changchun Chen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w10 | Mon 2023-03-06 w10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:45 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Redovisning |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Changchun Chen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 14:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Deadline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture | 6A R1 Astrid Fagraeus hörsal | Map | Johan Henriksson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2023-03-07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 09:15 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Independent study | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Deadline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2023-03-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Lecture |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Simon Tuck | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2023-03-09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Redovisning |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Changchun Chen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 11:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Redovisning |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Changchun Chen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2023-03-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 09:15 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Independent study | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Deadline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w11 | Mon 2023-03-13 w11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 09:15 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Independent study | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Deadline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2023-03-14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Mandatory Prepared discussion |
1D T9 Hörsal D | Map | Jörgen Johansson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 10:15 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Independent study | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed 2023-03-15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 09:15 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Independent study | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu 2023-03-16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Question time |
6K Thymine 6L Uracil |
Map
Map |
Changchun Chen Vicky Shingler |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri 2023-03-17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 09:15 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Independent study | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w12 | Mon 2023-03-20 w12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 09:15 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Independent study | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue 2023-03-21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Examination | Papperstentamen | U Aula Nordica | Map | Raiyan Ibrahim | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w19 | Sat 2023-05-13 w19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Examination |
Papperstentamen Omtentamen |
ÖP Skrivsal 4 | Map | Raiyan Ibrahim | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w34 | Wed 2023-08-23 w34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 |
Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics Molecular Genetics |
5MO120 3MB031 5MO120 3MB031 |
Omtentamen, papper Omtentamen |
ÖP Skrivsal 5 | Map | Lina Helgesson |
Course code | Course name, Event code |
3MB031 | Molecular Genetics, A3360vt23 |
3MB031 | Molecular Genetics, 33611vt23 |
5MO120 | Molecular Genetics, 51502vt23 |
5MO120 | Molecular Genetics, A5164vt23 |