Subscribe
 
Goto previous month
Aug  
Goto next month

w33 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 15/8
w33 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 16/8
w33 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 17/8
w33 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 18/8
w33 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 19/8

w34 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 22/8
GEO510 1-2016 HØST. Structural Styles
Forelesning
KE E-354
15:00
13:15
w34 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 23/8
GEO520 1-2016 HØST. Seismic Reflection Methods
Forelesning
KE E-120
12:00
10:15
GEO690 1-2016 HØST. Petroleum Systems
Forelesning
KE E-120
16:00
13:15
GEO550 1-2016 HØST. Sequence Stratigraphy
Forelesning
KE D-301
19:00
16:15
w34 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 24/8
STA510 1-2016 HØST. Statistical modeling and simulation
Lab
KE D-123
14:00
10:15
GEO510 1-2016 HØST. Structural Styles
Forelesning
KE D-205
15:00
13:15
w34 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 25/8
GEO640 1-2016 HØST. Depositional Systems
Forelesning
KE E-354
10:00
08:15
GEO520 1-2016 HØST. Seismic Reflection Methods
Forelesning
KE E-354
12:00
10:15
GEO690 1-2016 HØST. Petroleum Systems
Forelesning
KE E-120
16:00
13:15
GEO550 1-2016 HØST. Sequence Stratigraphy
Forelesning
KE D-301
19:00
16:15
w34 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 26/8
GEO510 1-2016 HØST. Structural Styles
Lab
KE E-120
14:00
12:15
GEO520 1-2016 HØST. Seismic Reflection Methods
Forelesning
KE E-354
16:00
14:15

w35 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 29/8
GEO510 1-2016 HØST. Structural Styles
Forelesning
KE E-354
15:00
13:15
w35 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 30/8
GEO520 1-2016 HØST. Seismic Reflection Methods
Forelesning
KE E-120
12:00
10:15
GEO690 1-2016 HØST. Petroleum Systems
Forelesning
KE E-120
16:00
13:15
GEO550 1-2016 HØST. Sequence Stratigraphy
Forelesning
KE E-354
19:00
16:15
w35 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 31/8
STA510 1-2016 HØST. Statistical modeling and simulation
Forelesning
KE E-264
16:00
10:15
GEO510 1-2016 HØST. Structural Styles
Forelesning
KE D-205
15:00
13:15
w35 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 1/9
GEO640 1-2016 HØST. Depositional Systems
Forelesning
KE E-354
10:00
08:15
GEO520 1-2016 HØST. Seismic Reflection Methods
Forelesning
KE E-354
12:00
10:15
GEO690 1-2016 HØST. Petroleum Systems
Forelesning
KE E-120
16:00
13:15
GEO550 1-2016 HØST. Sequence Stratigraphy
Forelesning
KE E-354
19:00
16:15
w35 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2/9
GEO620 1-2016 HØST. Thesis Seminar
Forelesning
KE E-164
12:00
08:15
GEO510 1-2016 HØST. Structural Styles
Lab
KE E-120
14:00
12:15
GEO520 1-2016 HØST. Seismic Reflection Methods
Forelesning
KE E-354
16:00
14:15

w36 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 5/9
GEO510 1-2016 HØST. Structural Styles
Forelesning
KE E-354
15:00
13:15
w36 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 6/9
GEO520 1-2016 HØST. Seismic Reflection Methods
Forelesning
KE E-120
12:00
10:15
GEO690 1-2016 HØST. Petroleum Systems
Forelesning
KE E-120
16:00
13:15
GEO550 1-2016 HØST. Sequence Stratigraphy
Forelesning
KE E-354
19:00
16:15
w36 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 7/9
STA510 1-2016 HØST. Statistical modeling and simulation
Forelesning
KE E-264
16:00
10:15
GEO510 1-2016 HØST. Structural Styles
Forelesning
KE D-205
15:00
13:15
w36 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 8/9
GEO640 1-2016 HØST. Depositional Systems
Forelesning
KE E-354
10:00
08:15
GEO520 1-2016 HØST. Seismic Reflection Methods
Forelesning
KE E-354
12:00
10:15
GEO690 1-2016 HØST. Petroleum Systems
Forelesning
KE E-120
16:00
13:15
GEO550 1-2016 HØST. Sequence Stratigraphy
Forelesning
KE E-354
19:00
16:15
w36 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 9/9
GEO620 1-2016 HØST. Thesis Seminar
Forelesning
KE E-120
10:00
08:15
GEO510 1-2016 HØST. Structural Styles
Lab
KE E-120
14:00
12:15
GEO520 1-2016 HØST. Seismic Reflection Methods
Forelesning
KE E-354
16:00
14:15

w37 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 12/9
GEO510 1-2016 HØST. Structural Styles
Forelesning
KE E-354
15:00
13:15
w37 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 13/9
GEO640 1-2016 HØST. Depositional Systems
Forelesning
KE C-101
10:00
08:15
GEO520 1-2016 HØST. Seismic Reflection Methods
Forelesning
KE E-120
12:00
10:15
GEO690 1-2016 HØST. Petroleum Systems
Forelesning
KE E-120
16:00
13:15
GEO550 1-2016 HØST. Sequence Stratigraphy
Forelesning
KE E-354
19:00
16:15
w37 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 14/9
STA510 1-2016 HØST. Statistical modeling and simulation
Lab
KE D-123
14:00
10:15
GEO510 1-2016 HØST. Structural Styles
Forelesning
KE D-205
15:00
13:15
w37 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 15/9
GEO640 1-2016 HØST. Depositional Systems
Forelesning
KE E-354
10:00
08:15
GEO520 1-2016 HØST. Seismic Reflection Methods
Forelesning
KE E-354
12:00
10:15
GEO690 1-2016 HØST. Petroleum Systems
Forelesning
KE E-120
16:00
13:15
GEO550 1-2016 HØST. Sequence Stratigraphy
Forelesning
KE E-354
19:00
16:15
w37 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 16/9
GEO620 1-2016 HØST. Thesis Seminar
Forelesning
KE E-120
10:00
08:15
GEO510 1-2016 HØST. Structural Styles
Lab
KE E-120
14:00
12:15
GEO520 1-2016 HØST. Seismic Reflection Methods
Forelesning
KE E-354
16:00
14:15

 
GEO510 1-2016 HØST, Structural Styles
 
GEO520 1-2016 HØST, Seismic Reflection Methods
 
GEO550 1-2016 HØST, Sequence Stratigraphy
 
GEO620 1-2016 HØST, Thesis Seminar
 
GEO640 1-2016 HØST, Depositional Systems
 
GEO690 1-2016 HØST, Petroleum Systems
 
STA510 1-2016 HØST, Statistical modeling and simulation