Oversikt over aktivitet i ensemblerom
u 18
BJ LKS Eikenes-salen
BJ 1301 Hetland-salen
BJ 1202 ENSEMBLE
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
BJ 2109 KONS/ENS
BJ 1102 ENSEMBLE
BJ 2101 ENSEMBLE
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Lørdag 4.5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
BJ 2101 ENSEMBLE
Adriana Døsvik
Nicolai Braüner Schmidt
Simon Andreas Fredheim Folkvord
Nicolai Braüner Schmidt
Simon Andreas Fredheim Folkvord
11:00
09:00
BJ 1102 ENSEMBLE
Prosjekt jazz
Simen Kiil Halvorsen
14:00
10:00
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
Prosjekt jazz
Simen Kiil Halvorsen
14:00
10:00
BJ 1301 Hetland-salen
Prosjekt jazz
Simen Kiil Halvorsen
14:00
10:00
BJ LKS Eikenes-salen
Samling
Digitale KORPS
Morten Schjelderup Wensberg
16:00
10:00
BJ 2101 ENSEMBLE
Adriana Døsvik
Nicolai Braüner Schmidt
Simon Andreas Fredheim Folkvord
Nicolai Braüner Schmidt
Simon Andreas Fredheim Folkvord
11:30
11:00
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Alisa Protsenko
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
13:00
11:00
BJ 2101 ENSEMBLE
Adriana Døsvik
Nicolai Braüner Schmidt
Simon Andreas Fredheim Folkvord
Nicolai Braüner Schmidt
Simon Andreas Fredheim Folkvord
13:30
11:30
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Alisa Protsenko
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
15:00
13:00
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
Adele Maria Sortvik
Jonas Tyslum Nes
Lasse Gjestrud
Jonas Tyslum Nes
Lasse Gjestrud
16:00
14:00
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Alisa Protsenko
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
17:00
15:00
BJ 1301 Hetland-salen
Andreas Wetås Jara
Jonatan Barratt-Tolo
Karoline Kringstad Myklebust
Jonatan Barratt-Tolo
Karoline Kringstad Myklebust
17:00
15:00
BJ LKS Eikenes-salen
Egendefinert prosjekt
Johanne Sofie Nordgård
17:30
16:30
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Alisa Protsenko
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
19:00
17:00
BJ 2109 KONS/ENS
Petter Frost Fadnes
20:00
17:00
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Alisa Protsenko
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
20:00
19:00
u 18
BJ LKS Eikenes-salen
BJ 1301 Hetland-salen
BJ 1202 ENSEMBLE
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
BJ 2109 KONS/ENS
BJ 1102 ENSEMBLE
BJ 2101 ENSEMBLE
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Søndag 5.5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Alisa Protsenko
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
12:00
10:00
BJ 2109 KONS/ENS
Petter Frost Fadnes
13:00
10:00
BJ LKS Eikenes-salen
Samling
Digitale KORPS
Morten Schjelderup Wensberg
16:00
10:00
BJ 1102 ENSEMBLE
Prosjekt jazz
Simen Kiil Halvorsen
17:00
10:00
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
Prosjekt jazz
Simen Kiil Halvorsen
17:00
10:00
BJ 1301 Hetland-salen
Prosjekt jazz
Simen Kiil Halvorsen
17:00
10:00
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Alisa Protsenko
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
14:00
12:00
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Alisa Protsenko
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
Andrea Caruso
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
16:00
14:00
BJ 2101 ENSEMBLE
Aleksander Bøhler
Aurora Aardahl Wegge
Carl Axel Joakim Urell
Casper Øiamo Olsen
Edvard Fremstad
Lasse Nilsen
Viktor Dalskog Beisland
Aurora Aardahl Wegge
Carl Axel Joakim Urell
Casper Øiamo Olsen
Edvard Fremstad
Lasse Nilsen
Viktor Dalskog Beisland
18:00
16:00
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Alisa Protsenko
Erlend Kristiansen Jåsund
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
Erlend Kristiansen Jåsund
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
18:00
16:00
BJ LKS Eikenes-salen
Øving
Daryna Lishchenko
18:30
16:00
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Alisa Protsenko
Erlend Kristiansen Jåsund
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
Erlend Kristiansen Jåsund
Margrethe Alvilde Antonsen
19:00
18:00
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
Alf Reidar Kongshavn Nilsen
Erik Ingebretsen
Martinius Mentzen
Erik Ingebretsen
Martinius Mentzen
20:00
18:00
BJ LKS Eikenes-salen
Øving
Helena Mæland Hansen
21:30
18:30
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
Alf Reidar Kongshavn Nilsen
Erik Ingebretsen
Martinius Mentzen
Erik Ingebretsen
Martinius Mentzen
21:00
20:00
Endret det siste døgnet.