Oversikt over aktivitet i ensemblerom Tid 08:00 - 23:00
u 17
BJ LKS Eikenes-salen
BJ 1301 Hetland-salen
BJ 1202 ENSEMBLE
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
BJ 2109 KONS/ENS
BJ 1102 ENSEMBLE
BJ 2101 ENSEMBLE
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Fredag 26.4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Berit Hella Lindberg
Ragnhild Kristine Midtbø
Tobias Haldorsen
Ragnhild Kristine Midtbø
Tobias Haldorsen
Fra 7.00
10:30
09:00
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
BJ 6101 Musikkteorisal
BJ 6101 Musikkteorisal
Undervisning
Sats- og hørelære I
Kristian Thunestvedt Evjen
Theodor Barsnes Onarheim
Thomas Torstrup(g)
Theodor Barsnes Onarheim
Thomas Torstrup(g)
11:30
09:00
BJ 1301 Hetland-salen
BJ 6101 Musikkteorisal
BJ 6101 Musikkteorisal
Undervisning
Sats- og hørelære I
Kristian Thunestvedt Evjen
Theodor Barsnes Onarheim
Thomas Torstrup(g)
Theodor Barsnes Onarheim
Thomas Torstrup(g)
11:30
09:00
BJ 2109 KONS/ENS
Kjetil Djønne
Tiril-Marie Fotland
Viktor Dalskog Beisland
Tiril-Marie Fotland
Viktor Dalskog Beisland
11:00
10:00
BJ 1102 ENSEMBLE
Undervisning
Anita Kaasbøll
Sangtimer
16:00
10:00
BJ 2101 ENSEMBLE
Magnus Schjølset Solberg
Martin Person Lian
Stella Barrett Brachel
Vebjørn Lind
Martin Person Lian
Stella Barrett Brachel
Vebjørn Lind
13:00
11:30
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
Adriana Døsvik
Agnes Viksten
Marie Kvale Vikingstad
Nicolai Braüner Schmidt
Solveig Oliv Aune
Synne Bergem Lia
Agnes Viksten
Marie Kvale Vikingstad
Nicolai Braüner Schmidt
Solveig Oliv Aune
Synne Bergem Lia
SOUND
14:00
12:00
BJ 1301 Hetland-salen
Opptatt
Papole Khaki
20:00
12:00
BJ 2101 ENSEMBLE
Bjørnar Kulsvehagen
Edvin Larsson Scott
Martinius Mentzen
Edvin Larsson Scott
Martinius Mentzen
14:00
13:00
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Berit Hella Lindberg
Ragnhild Kristine Midtbø
Tobias Haldorsen
Ragnhild Kristine Midtbø
Tobias Haldorsen
15:00
13:00
BJ 2101 ENSEMBLE
Adriana Døsvik
Erlend Strand Rolfsen
Simon Andreas Fredheim Folkvord
Erlend Strand Rolfsen
Simon Andreas Fredheim Folkvord
16:00
14:00
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
Aleksander Bøhler
Lasse Nilsen
Viktor Dalskog Beisland
Lasse Nilsen
Viktor Dalskog Beisland
jam 26.
16:30
14:30
BJ 2109 KONS/ENS
Øving
Andreas Wetås Jara
Hedda Regine Holstad Dyrnes
Marius Gabriel Block Laberg
Martinius Kristensen
Hedda Regine Holstad Dyrnes
Marius Gabriel Block Laberg
Martinius Kristensen
Øvelse prosjekt med Are Sandbakken
16:30
15:00
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Berit Hella Lindberg
Ragnhild Kristine Midtbø
Tobias Haldorsen
Ragnhild Kristine Midtbø
Tobias Haldorsen
16:30
15:00
BJ 2101 ENSEMBLE
Adriana Døsvik
Erlend Strand Rolfsen
Simon Andreas Fredheim Folkvord
Erlend Strand Rolfsen
Simon Andreas Fredheim Folkvord
17:00
16:00
BJ 2109 KONS/ENS
Erlend Johannessen
Mari Kjøsnes Singstad
Mari Kvamsdal
Mari Kjøsnes Singstad
Mari Kvamsdal
Preparering
17:30
16:30
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
Bjørnar Kulsvehagen
Edvin Larsson Scott
Martinius Mentzen
Edvin Larsson Scott
Martinius Mentzen
18:00
16:30
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
Edvin Larsson Scott
Frida Björnsdotter
Simen Rommen
Frida Björnsdotter
Simen Rommen
20:00
18:00
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
Øving
Didrik Pedersen
Frederic Broadhurst
Kristian Johannes Greve Løberg
Magnus Schjølset Solberg
Frederic Broadhurst
Kristian Johannes Greve Løberg
Magnus Schjølset Solberg
21:00
20:00
u 17
BJ LKS Eikenes-salen
BJ 1301 Hetland-salen
BJ 1202 ENSEMBLE
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
BJ 2109 KONS/ENS
BJ 1102 ENSEMBLE
BJ 2101 ENSEMBLE
BJ 7101 Storækre-salen
Lørdag 27.4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
BJ 1301 Hetland-salen
Øving
Adriana Døsvik
Agnes Viksten
Erlend Johannessen
Kristian Seines
Magnus Kaspersen Evjen
Papole Khaki
Agnes Viksten
Erlend Johannessen
Kristian Seines
Magnus Kaspersen Evjen
Papole Khaki
Innspilling
20:00
10:00
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
Cecilia Erixon
Erlend Strand Rolfsen
Jeppe Jessen
Erlend Strand Rolfsen
Jeppe Jessen
13:00
11:00
BJ LKS Eikenes-salen
Øving
Ragnhild Kristine Midtbø
Trym Andersen
Trym Andersen
Bjergsted Blåseensemble
20:00
15:00
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
Cecilia Erixon
Edvin Larsson Scott
Frida Björnsdotter
Torbjørn Säll
Edvin Larsson Scott
Frida Björnsdotter
Torbjørn Säll
JIPPI JAZZBAND
Ack värmland
Round midnight
Lady is a tramp
Heaven
Ack värmland
Round midnight
Lady is a tramp
Heaven
18:00
16:00
BJ 1201 UNDERVIS
Cecilia Erixon
Edvin Larsson Scott
Frida Björnsdotter
Torbjørn Säll
Edvin Larsson Scott
Frida Björnsdotter
Torbjørn Säll
JIPPI JAZZBAND
Ack värmland
Round midnight
Lady is a tramp
Heaven
Ack värmland
Round midnight
Lady is a tramp
Heaven
19:00
18:00
Endret det siste døgnet.