Tid |
Søker |
Instrument |
Rom/Sted |
Akkompagnatør |
Informasjon |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
u 10, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mandag | 04.03.2019 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Ramsland-undervisningsrom | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 10:15 | Badalbayli, Maya | Orgel | BJ 1314 MØTEROM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 10:20 | Ottersen, Reidun | Jazz-sang | BJ 1201 UNDERVIS | Lasse Gjestrud, Markus Birkemo Årsland, Olav Andreas Abildgaard | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 - 10:30 | Radovanovic, Milkica | Orgel | BJ 1314 MØTEROM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:20 - 10:40 | Tengs-Pedersen, Beate | Jazz-sang | BJ 1201 UNDERVIS | Lasse Gjestrud, Markus Birkemo Årsland, Olav Andreas Abildgaard | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:40 - 11:00 | Thomassen, Therese D'Este | Jazz-sang | BJ 1201 UNDERVIS | Lasse Gjestrud, Markus Birkemo Årsland, Olav Andreas Abildgaard | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 11:30 | Badalbayli, Maya | Orgel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 11:20 | Langaas, Herborg Jess | Jazz-sang | BJ 1201 UNDERVIS | Lasse Gjestrud, Markus Birkemo Årsland, Olav Andreas Abildgaard | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:20 - 11:40 | Skagen, Julie Forbord | Jazz-sang | BJ 1201 UNDERVIS | Lasse Gjestrud, Markus Birkemo Årsland, Olav Andreas Abildgaard | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 12:00 | Radovanovic, Milkica | Orgel | St.Petri | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:40 - 12:00 | Iversen, Emilie Rossing | Jazz-sang | BJ 1201 UNDERVIS | Lasse Gjestrud, Markus Birkemo Årsland, Olav Andreas Abildgaard | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 12:20 | Badalbayli, Maya | Orgel | St.Petri | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 12:30 | Riis, Jens | Slagverk | BJ LKS Eikenes-salen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:15 - 12:30 | Ottersen, Reidun | BJ 1304 KONTOR | Rom 1304 i administrasjonen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:20 - 12:40 | Radovanovic, Milkica | Orgel | St.Petri | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 12:45 | Tengs-Pedersen, Beate | BJ 1304 KONTOR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 13:00 | Tominaga, Akane | Slagverk | BJ LKS Eikenes-salen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:45 - 13:00 | Thomassen, Therese D'Este | BJ 1304 KONTOR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 13:30 | Grette, Karin Emilie Nesteby | Slagverk | BJ LKS Eikenes-salen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 13:20 | Lillebø, Tara Tjemsland | Jazz-sang | BJ 1201 UNDERVIS | Kristian Enkerud Lien, Per Adam Philip Östblom, Torstein Haakafoss Guttormsen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 13:15 | Skagen, Julie Forbord | BJ 1304 KONTOR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 13:30 | Iversen, Emilie Rossing | BJ 1304 KONTOR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:20 - 13:40 | Egeland, Martine Midtun | Jazz-sang | BJ 1201 UNDERVIS | Kristian Enkerud Lien, Per Adam Philip Östblom, Torstein Haakafoss Guttormsen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 14:00 | Bjørkelo, Arild | Slagverk | BJ LKS Eikenes-salen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:40 - 14:00 | Stav, Solfrid | Jazz-sang | BJ 1201 UNDERVIS | Kristian Enkerud Lien, Per Adam Philip Östblom, Torstein Haakafoss Guttormsen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 14:15 | Egeland, Martine Midtun | BJ 1304 KONTOR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 14:30 | Halvorsen, Kishanth Benjamin | Slagverk | BJ LKS Eikenes-salen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 14:20 | Veggeberg, Anna Gunhild Ingwardo | Jazz-sang | BJ 1201 UNDERVIS | Kristian Enkerud Lien, Per Adam Philip Östblom, Torstein Haakafoss Guttormsen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 14:30 | Stav, Solfrid | BJ 1304 KONTOR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:20 - 14:40 | Kjenne, Julie | Jazz-sang | BJ 1201 UNDERVIS | Kristian Enkerud Lien, Per Adam Philip Östblom, Torstein Haakafoss Guttormsen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 15:00 | Evenstad, Jonas | Slagverk | BJ LKS Eikenes-salen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 14:45 | Lillebø, Tara Tjemsland | BJ 1304 KONTOR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:40 - 15:00 | Krohn-Hansen, Elisabeth | Jazz-sang | BJ 1201 UNDERVIS | Kristian Enkerud Lien, Per Adam Philip Östblom, Torstein Haakafoss Guttormsen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 15:30 | Johansen, Øyvind | Slagverk | BJ LKS Eikenes-salen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 15:15 | Kjenne, Julie | BJ 1304 KONTOR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:20 - 15:40 | Notøy, Sigurd Kristoffer | Jazz-bass, Jazz-gitar | BJ 1201 UNDERVIS | Kristian Enkerud Lien, Per Adam Philip Östblom, Torstein Haakafoss Guttormsen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:25 - 15:40 | Krohn-Hansen, Elisabeth | BJ 1304 KONTOR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 - 16:00 | Iturry, Pablo | Slagverk | BJ LKS Eikenes-salen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 - 15:45 | Kongshaug, Tuva | Fløyte | BJ 1207 UNDERVIS | Hans Petter Tangen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 - 15:45 | Tusvik, Amund Haugen | Fiolin | BJ 1301 Hetland-salen | Milan Rabrenovic |