By default you see all mandatory and elective courses within the program. Use the button "Filter" to filter on courses. Via the button "Customize" you can also select a non graphical view.
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 13/2
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 14/2
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Ann Verdoodt
online
13:00
08:30
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 15/2
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 16/2
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Stijn Dewaele
17:00
14:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 17/2
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Veerle Van Eetvelde
13:00
10:00
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 20/2
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 21/2
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
08:30
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 22/2
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal 0.1, Lichamelijke Opvoeding, Campus Dunant
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 23/2
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Stijn Dewaele
17:00
14:00
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 24/2
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Jan Oliver Engler
13:00
10:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 27/2
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 28/2
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
08:30
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 1/3
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 2/3
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Stijn Dewaele
17:00
14:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 3/3
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Veerle Van Eetvelde
13:00
10:00
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
seminar
Practicumzaal 2.1 Stereoscopenzaal, S8, Campus Sterre
Seppe De Wit, Veerle Van Eetvelde
18:00
14:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 6/3
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 7/3
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
08:30
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 8/3
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal 0.1, Lichamelijke Opvoeding, Campus Dunant
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 9/3
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Stijn Dewaele
13:00
10:00
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
practicum
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
18:00
14:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 10/3
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Veerle Van Eetvelde
13:00
10:00
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
seminar
Practicumzaal 2.1 Stereoscopenzaal, S8, Campus Sterre
Seppe De Wit, Veerle Van Eetvelde
18:00
14:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 13/3
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 14/3
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
08:30
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 15/3
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
practicum
Leslokaal 1.4, S8, Campus Sterre
18:00
14:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 16/3
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Stijn Dewaele
13:00
10:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 17/3
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Veerle Van Eetvelde
13:00
10:00
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
seminar
Practicumzaal 2.1 Stereoscopenzaal, S8, Campus Sterre
Seppe De Wit, Veerle Van Eetvelde
18:00
14:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 20/3
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 21/3
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
08:30
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 22/3
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 23/3
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Stijn Dewaele
13:00
10:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 24/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 27/3
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Lichamelijke Opvoeding, Campus Dunant, Practicumzaal A2.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 28/3
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
08:30
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 29/3
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
16:00
13:00
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
practicum
Leslokaal 1.4, S8, Campus Sterre
18:00
14:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 30/3
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure, Leslokaal C1.1 - Marcel De Boodt, Blok C, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Stijn Dewaele
13:00
10:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 31/3
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Jan Oliver Engler
13:00
10:00
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
seminar
Practicumzaal 2.1 Stereoscopenzaal, S8, Campus Sterre
Seppe De Wit, Veerle Van Eetvelde
18:00
14:00
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 3/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 4/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 5/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 6/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 7/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 10/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 11/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 12/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 13/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 14/4
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 17/4
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 18/4
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
08:30
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 19/4
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Lichamelijke Opvoeding, Campus Dunant
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
16:00
13:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 20/4
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
practicum
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
13:00
09:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 21/4
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Jan Oliver Engler
13:00
10:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 24/4
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 25/4
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
10:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 26/4
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
16:00
13:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 27/4
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
12:00
08:30
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 28/4
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
excursion
Veerle Van Eetvelde
19:00
08:00
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 1/5
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 2/5
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
10:00
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 3/5
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
16:00
13:00
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 4/5
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
13:00
08:30
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 5/5
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 8/5
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 9/5
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
10:00
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 10/5
I002699A, Land Evaluation
microteaching
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
16:00
13:00
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 11/5
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
12:00
08:30
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 12/5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 15/5
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 16/5
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
10:00
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 17/5
I002699A, Land Evaluation
microteaching
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
16:00
13:00
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 18/5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 19/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 22/5
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Ellen Van De Vijver
13:00
08:30
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 23/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 24/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 25/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 26/5