By default you see all mandatory and elective courses within the program. Use the button "Filter" to filter on courses. Via the button "Customize" you can also select a non graphical view.
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Feb 13
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Feb 14
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Ann Verdoodt
online
13:00
08:30
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Feb 15
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Feb 16
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Stijn Dewaele
17:00
14:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Feb 17
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Veerle Van Eetvelde
13:00
10:00
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Feb 20
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Feb 21
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
08:30
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Feb 22
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal 0.1, Lichamelijke Opvoeding, Campus Dunant
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Feb 23
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Stijn Dewaele
17:00
14:00
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Feb 24
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Jan Oliver Engler
13:00
10:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Feb 27
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Feb 28
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
08:30
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Mar 1
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Mar 2
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Stijn Dewaele
17:00
14:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Mar 3
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Veerle Van Eetvelde
13:00
10:00
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
seminar
Practicumzaal 2.1 Stereoscopenzaal, S8, Campus Sterre
Seppe De Wit, Veerle Van Eetvelde
18:00
14:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Mar 6
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Mar 7
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
08:30
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Mar 8
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal 0.1, Lichamelijke Opvoeding, Campus Dunant
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Mar 9
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Stijn Dewaele
13:00
10:00
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
practicum
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
18:00
14:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Mar 10
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Veerle Van Eetvelde
13:00
10:00
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
seminar
Practicumzaal 2.1 Stereoscopenzaal, S8, Campus Sterre
Seppe De Wit, Veerle Van Eetvelde
18:00
14:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Mar 13
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Mar 14
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
08:30
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Mar 15
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
practicum
Leslokaal 1.4, S8, Campus Sterre
18:00
14:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Mar 16
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Stijn Dewaele
13:00
10:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Mar 17
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Veerle Van Eetvelde
13:00
10:00
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
seminar
Practicumzaal 2.1 Stereoscopenzaal, S8, Campus Sterre
Seppe De Wit, Veerle Van Eetvelde
18:00
14:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Mar 20
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Mar 21
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
08:30
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Mar 22
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Mar 23
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Stijn Dewaele
13:00
10:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Mar 24
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Mar 27
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Lichamelijke Opvoeding, Campus Dunant, Practicumzaal A2.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Mar 28
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
08:30
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Mar 29
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
16:00
13:00
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
practicum
Leslokaal 1.4, S8, Campus Sterre
18:00
14:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Mar 30
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure, Leslokaal C1.1 - Marcel De Boodt, Blok C, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
lecture
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
Stijn Dewaele
13:00
10:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Mar 31
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Jan Oliver Engler
13:00
10:00
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
seminar
Practicumzaal 2.1 Stereoscopenzaal, S8, Campus Sterre
Seppe De Wit, Veerle Van Eetvelde
18:00
14:00
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Apr 3
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Apr 4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Apr 5
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Apr 6
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Apr 7
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Apr 10
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Apr 11
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Apr 12
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Apr 13
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Apr 14
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Apr 17
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Apr 18
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
08:30
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Apr 19
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Lichamelijke Opvoeding, Campus Dunant
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
16:00
13:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Apr 20
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
C004416A, Clay Mineralogy
practicum
Leslokaal 1.3, S8, Campus Sterre
13:00
09:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Apr 21
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
lecture
Leslokaal 2.2, S8, Campus Sterre
Jan Oliver Engler
13:00
10:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Apr 24
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Apr 25
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
10:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Apr 26
I002699A, Land Evaluation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
16:00
13:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Apr 27
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
12:00
08:30
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Apr 28
C001032A, Landscape Ecology
excursion
Veerle Van Eetvelde
19:00
08:00
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday May 1
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday May 2
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
10:00
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday May 3
I002699A, Land Evaluation
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
16:00
13:00
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday May 4
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
13:00
08:30
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday May 5
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday May 8
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday May 9
I002712A, Soil Degradation
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
10:00
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday May 10
I002699A, Land Evaluation
microteaching
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
16:00
13:00
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday May 11
I002454A, Geostatistics
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
12:00
08:30
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday May 12
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday May 15
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Ellen Van De Vijver
11:30
08:30
I002708A, Soil Water Management
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Wim Cornelis
17:30
13:00
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday May 16
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
13:00
10:00
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday May 17
I002699A, Land Evaluation
microteaching
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
11:30
08:30
I002712A, Soil Degradation
lecture
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Ann Verdoodt
16:00
13:00
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday May 18
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday May 19
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday May 22
I002454A, Geostatistics
lecture
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Ellen Van De Vijver
13:00
08:30
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday May 23
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday May 24
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday May 25
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday May 26