By default you see all mandatory and elective courses within the program. Use the button "Filter" to filter on courses. Via the button "Customize" you can also select a non graphical view.
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 27/2
I002698A, Water Quality Management
lecture
Leslokaal C1.1 - Marcel De Boodt, Blok C, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
E054820B, Inland Waterways and Locks, E054820D, Inland Waterways and Locks
lecture
Lokaal 2.3, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
17:30
13:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 28/2
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium A2 Herman J. De Vleeschauwer, Blok A, Campus Coupure
13:00
08:30
I000928A, Aquaculture Environmental Impact
lecture
Leslokaal F0.1, Blok F, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
C002642A, Dredging and Offshore Constructions
lecture
Leslokaal 0.2, S8, Campus Sterre
17:00
14:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 1/3
I002595A, Emerging Topics and Current Practice in Environmental Risk Assessment
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
11:30
08:30
I000928A, Aquaculture Environmental Impact
excursion
excursion to VLIZ marine Science Day
17:00
08:30
I001542A, Environmental Impact Assessment: Integrated Project
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 2/3
E054820B, Inland Waterways and Locks, E054820D, Inland Waterways and Locks
project
Lokaal 2.3, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
11:30
08:30
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 3/3
I002714A, Rural Project Management
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
13:00
08:30
I002600A, Non-technological Drivers and Challenges of Resource Recovery
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
I002595A, Emerging Topics and Current Practice in Environmental Risk Assessment
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
16:30
13:30
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 6/3
I002698A, Water Quality Management
lecture
Leslokaal C1.1 - Marcel De Boodt, Blok C, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
E054820B, Inland Waterways and Locks, E054820D, Inland Waterways and Locks
lecture
Lokaal 2.3, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
17:30
13:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 7/3
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium A2 Herman J. De Vleeschauwer, Blok A, Campus Coupure
13:00
08:30
C002642A, Dredging and Offshore Constructions
lecture
Leslokaal 0.2, S8, Campus Sterre
17:00
14:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 8/3
I002595A, Emerging Topics and Current Practice in Environmental Risk Assessment
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
11:30
08:30
I001542A, Environmental Impact Assessment: Integrated Project
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 9/3
E054820B, Inland Waterways and Locks, E054820D, Inland Waterways and Locks
project
Lokaal 2.3, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
11:30
08:30
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 10/3
I002714A, Rural Project Management
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
13:00
08:30
I002600A, Non-technological Drivers and Challenges of Resource Recovery
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
I002595A, Emerging Topics and Current Practice in Environmental Risk Assessment
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
16:30
13:30
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 13/3
I002698A, Water Quality Management
lecture
Leslokaal C1.1 - Marcel De Boodt, Blok C, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
E054820B, Inland Waterways and Locks, E054820D, Inland Waterways and Locks
lecture
Lokaal 2.3, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
17:30
13:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 14/3
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium A2 Herman J. De Vleeschauwer, Blok A, Campus Coupure
13:00
08:30
I000928A, Aquaculture Environmental Impact
lecture
Leslokaal F0.1, Blok F, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
C002642A, Dredging and Offshore Constructions
lecture
Leslokaal 0.2, S8, Campus Sterre
17:00
14:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 15/3
I002595A, Emerging Topics and Current Practice in Environmental Risk Assessment
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
11:30
08:30
I001542A, Environmental Impact Assessment: Integrated Project
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 16/3
E054820B, Inland Waterways and Locks, E054820D, Inland Waterways and Locks
project
Lokaal 2.3, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
11:30
08:30
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 17/3
I002714A, Rural Project Management
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
13:00
08:30
I002600A, Non-technological Drivers and Challenges of Resource Recovery
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
I002595A, Emerging Topics and Current Practice in Environmental Risk Assessment
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
16:30
13:30
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 20/3
I002698A, Water Quality Management
lecture
Leslokaal C1.1 - Marcel De Boodt, Blok C, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
E054820B, Inland Waterways and Locks, E054820D, Inland Waterways and Locks
lecture
Lokaal 2.3, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
17:30
13:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 21/3
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium A2 Herman J. De Vleeschauwer, Blok A, Campus Coupure
13:00
08:30
I000928A, Aquaculture Environmental Impact
lecture
Leslokaal F0.1, Blok F, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
C002642A, Dredging and Offshore Constructions
lecture
Leslokaal 0.2, S8, Campus Sterre
17:00
14:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 22/3
I002595A, Emerging Topics and Current Practice in Environmental Risk Assessment
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
11:30
08:30
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 23/3
E054820B, Inland Waterways and Locks, E054820D, Inland Waterways and Locks
project
Lokaal 2.3, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
11:30
08:30
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 24/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 27/3
I002698A, Water Quality Management
lecture
Leslokaal C1.1 - Marcel De Boodt, Blok C, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
E054820B, Inland Waterways and Locks, E054820D, Inland Waterways and Locks
lecture
Lokaal 2.3, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
17:30
13:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 28/3
I002607A, Resource Recovery Technology, I002607B, Resource Recovery Technology
lecture
Auditorium A2 Herman J. De Vleeschauwer, Blok A, Campus Coupure
13:00
08:30
I000928A, Aquaculture Environmental Impact
lecture
Leslokaal F0.1, Blok F, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
C002642A, Dredging and Offshore Constructions
lecture
Leslokaal 0.2, S8, Campus Sterre
17:00
14:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 29/3
I002595A, Emerging Topics and Current Practice in Environmental Risk Assessment
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
11:30
08:30
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 30/3
E054820B, Inland Waterways and Locks, E054820D, Inland Waterways and Locks
project
Lokaal 2.3, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
11:30
08:30
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 31/3
I002714A, Rural Project Management
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
13:00
08:30
I002600A, Non-technological Drivers and Challenges of Resource Recovery
lecture
Projectlokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
16:00
13:00
I002595A, Emerging Topics and Current Practice in Environmental Risk Assessment
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
16:30
13:30