By default you see all mandatory and elective courses within the program. Use the button "Filter" to filter on courses. Via the button "Customize" you can also select a non graphical view.
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 26/9
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 27/9
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 28/9
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Joni Dambre
10:00
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
13:00
10:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture: plenary exercises
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier
17:15
14:15
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 29/9
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
practicum
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Joni Dambre
16:00
13:00
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 30/9
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Leslokaal 0.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
16:00
13:00
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 3/10
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 4/10
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Industriƫle Scheikunde, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
inhaalles
17:30
16:00
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 5/10
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Joni Dambre
10:00
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
13:00
10:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture: plenary exercises
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier
17:15
14:15
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 6/10
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
practicum
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Joni Dambre
16:00
13:00
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 7/10
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
16:00
13:00
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 10/10
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 11/10
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
lecture
Leslokaal 0.1, Industriƫle Scheikunde, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
inhaalles
17:30
16:00
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 12/10
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Joni Dambre
10:00
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
13:00
10:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture: plenary exercises
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier
17:15
14:15
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 13/10
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
practicum
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Joni Dambre
16:00
13:00
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 14/10
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Leslokaal 0.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
16:00
13:00
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 17/10
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 18/10
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 19/10
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Joni Dambre
10:00
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
13:00
10:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture: plenary exercises
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier
18:45
14:15
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 20/10
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
practicum
Lokaal 4.1, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
Joni Dambre
16:00
13:00
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 21/10
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
practicum
Practicumzaal 2.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
17:30
13:00
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 24/10
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 25/10
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 26/10
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Joni Dambre
10:00
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
13:00
10:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture: plenary exercises
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier
17:15
14:15
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 27/10
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
practicum
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Joni Dambre
16:00
13:00
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 28/10
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Leslokaal 0.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
16:00
13:00
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 31/10
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 1/11
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 2/11
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 3/11
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
practicum
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Joni Dambre
16:00
13:00
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 4/11
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Leslokaal 0.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
practicum
Practicumzaal 2.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
17:30
13:00
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 7/11
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 8/11
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 9/11
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Joni Dambre
10:00
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
13:00
10:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture: plenary exercises
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier
18:45
14:15
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 10/11
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
practicum
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Joni Dambre
16:00
13:00
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 11/11
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 14/11
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 15/11
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 16/11
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Joni Dambre
10:00
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
13:00
10:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier
Practicum na afspraak
17:15
13:45
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 17/11
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
12:15
08:45
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
practicum
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Joni Dambre
16:00
13:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier
Practicum na afspraak
21:30
18:00
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 18/11
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
practicum
Practicumzaal 2.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
17:30
13:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
Practicum na afspraak
17:15
13:45
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 21/11
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 22/11
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E022110A, Elektromagnetisme I, E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Leslokaal Rudolf E. Richter, Volta, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
16:00
13:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele
Practicum na afspraak
17:15
13:45
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 23/11
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Joni Dambre
10:00
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
13:00
10:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier
Practicum na afspraak
17:15
13:45
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 24/11
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
12:15
08:45
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
practicum
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Joni Dambre
16:00
13:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier
Practicum na afspraak
21:30
18:00
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 25/11
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Leslokaal 0.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
16:00
13:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
Practicum na afspraak
17:15
13:45
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 28/11
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
11:30
08:30
E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Leslokaal 1.1 - Baekeland, Baekeland, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
19:00
16:00
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 29/11
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele
Practicum na afspraak
17:15
13:45
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 30/11
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Joni Dambre
10:00
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
13:00
10:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier
Practicum na afspraak
17:15
13:45
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 1/12
E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
11:30
08:30
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
practicum
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Joni Dambre
16:00
13:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier
Practicum na afspraak
21:30
18:00
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 2/12
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
16:00
13:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
Practicum na afspraak
17:15
13:45
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 5/12
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
11:30
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
17:15
13:45
E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Leslokaal 1.1 - Baekeland, Baekeland, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
19:00
16:00
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 6/12
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele
Practicum na afspraak
17:15
13:45
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 7/12
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Joni Dambre
10:00
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
13:00
10:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier
Practicum na afspraak
17:15
13:45
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 8/12
E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
11:30
08:30
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
practicum
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Joni Dambre
16:00
13:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier
Practicum na afspraak
21:30
18:00
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 9/12
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Leslokaal 0.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
16:00
13:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
Practicum na afspraak
17:15
13:45
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 12/12
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
lecture
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
11:30
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
17:15
13:45
E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Leslokaal 1.1 - Baekeland, Baekeland, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
19:00
16:00
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 13/12
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Auditorium B, Plateau - Rozier, Campus Boekentoren
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
PC practicumzaal 0.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Andy Van Maele
Practicum na afspraak
17:15
13:45
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 14/12
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A - Metallurgie, Metallurgie, Campus Ardoyen
Joni Dambre
10:00
08:30
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
lecture
Auditorium A - Magnel, Magnel, Campus Ardoyen
Wouter Tavernier
13:00
10:00
E008620A, Communicatienetwerken
practicum
Andy Van Maele, Wouter Tavernier
na afspraak met de lesgever
17:30
14:45
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 15/12
E900039A, Toegepast elektromagnetisme
seminar
Auditorium 1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Dries Vande Ginste
11:30
08:30
E031110A, Digitale elektronica
practicum
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Joni Dambre
16:00
13:00
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 16/12
E012110A, Communicatietheorie
lecture
Leslokaal 0.3, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Nele Noels
11:30
08:30
E030210A, Analoge elektronica
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal 1.1, iGent, Campus Ardoyen
Pieter Rombouts
16:00
13:00
w51
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 19/12
w51
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 20/12
w51
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 21/12
w51
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 22/12
w51
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 23/12