By default you see all mandatory and elective courses within the program. Use the button "Filter" to filter on courses. Via the button "Customize" you can also select a non graphical view.
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 13/2
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
11:00
08:30
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
11:30
08:30
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
seminar
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
12:30
11:00
I002717A, Functional Foods
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
19:00
16:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 14/2
I002782A, Planning and Project Design
seminar
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat
16:00
08:30
I002160A, Applied Rural Economics Research Methods - Partim II
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Jeroen Buysse
17:30
13:00
I001891A, Scientific Reading, Writing and Presentation Skills
seminar
Leslokaal A2.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat
19:00
16:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 15/2
I002717A, Functional Foods
lecture
Auditorium A2 Herman J. De Vleeschauwer, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A2 Herman J. De Vleeschauwer, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
19:00
16:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 16/2
I002747A, Sociological Perspectives on Rural Development
lecture
Leslokaal A2.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Joost Dessein
13:00
08:30
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A2 Herman J. De Vleeschauwer, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
16:00
13:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 17/2
I002714A, Rural Project Management
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Marijke D'Haese
13:00
08:30
I002763A, Advanced Marketing and Agribusiness Management
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Wim Verbeke, Xavier Gellynck
18:30
13:00
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 20/2
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
11:00
08:30
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
11:30
08:30
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
seminar
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
12:30
11:00
I002717A, Functional Foods
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
19:00
16:00
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 21/2
I002782A, Planning and Project Design
seminar
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat
16:00
08:30
I002160A, Applied Rural Economics Research Methods - Partim II
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Jeroen Buysse
17:30
13:00
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 22/2
I002717A, Functional Foods GR02
seminar: coached exercises
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002717A, Functional Foods
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A2 Herman J. De Vleeschauwer, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
19:00
16:00
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 23/2
I002747A, Sociological Perspectives on Rural Development
lecture
Leslokaal A2.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Joost Dessein
13:00
08:30
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A2 Herman J. De Vleeschauwer, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
16:00
13:00
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 24/2
I002714A, Rural Project Management
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Marijke D'Haese
13:00
08:30
I002763A, Advanced Marketing and Agribusiness Management
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Wim Verbeke, Xavier Gellynck
18:30
13:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 27/2
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
11:00
08:30
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
11:30
08:30
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
seminar
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
12:30
11:00
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
16:00
13:00
I002717A, Functional Foods
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
19:00
16:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 28/2
I002782A, Planning and Project Design
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat
16:00
08:30
I002160A, Applied Rural Economics Research Methods - Partim II
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Jeroen Buysse
17:30
13:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 1/3
I002717A, Functional Foods GR02
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002717A, Functional Foods
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
19:00
16:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 2/3
I002747A, Sociological Perspectives on Rural Development
lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Joost Dessein
13:00
08:30
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Auditorium A2 Herman J. De Vleeschauwer, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
16:00
13:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 3/3
I002714A, Rural Project Management
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Marijke D'Haese
13:00
08:30
I002763A, Advanced Marketing and Agribusiness Management
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Wim Verbeke, Xavier Gellynck
18:30
13:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 6/3
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
11:00
08:30
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
11:30
08:30
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
seminar
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
12:30
11:00
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
16:00
13:00
I002717A, Functional Foods
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
19:00
16:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 7/3
I002782A, Planning and Project Design
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat
16:00
08:30
I002160A, Applied Rural Economics Research Methods - Partim II
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Jeroen Buysse
17:30
13:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 8/3
I002717A, Functional Foods GR02
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002717A, Functional Foods
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
19:00
16:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 9/3
I002747A, Sociological Perspectives on Rural Development
lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Joost Dessein
13:00
08:30
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
16:00
13:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 10/3
I002714A, Rural Project Management
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Marijke D'Haese
13:00
08:30
I002763A, Advanced Marketing and Agribusiness Management
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Wim Verbeke, Xavier Gellynck
18:30
13:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 13/3
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
11:00
08:30
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
11:30
08:30
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
seminar
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
12:30
11:00
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
16:00
13:00
I002717A, Functional Foods
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
19:00
16:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 14/3
I002782A, Planning and Project Design
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat
16:00
08:30
I002160A, Applied Rural Economics Research Methods - Partim II
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Jeroen Buysse
17:30
13:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 15/3
I002717A, Functional Foods GR02
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002717A, Functional Foods
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
19:00
16:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 16/3
I002747A, Sociological Perspectives on Rural Development
lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Joost Dessein
13:00
08:30
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
16:00
13:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 17/3
I002714A, Rural Project Management
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Marijke D'Haese
13:00
08:30
I002763A, Advanced Marketing and Agribusiness Management
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Wim Verbeke, Xavier Gellynck
18:30
13:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 20/3
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
11:00
08:30
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
11:30
08:30
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
seminar
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
12:30
11:00
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
16:00
13:00
I002717A, Functional Foods
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
19:00
16:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 21/3
I002782A, Planning and Project Design
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat
16:00
08:30
I002160A, Applied Rural Economics Research Methods - Partim II
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Jeroen Buysse
17:30
13:00
I001891A, Scientific Reading, Writing and Presentation Skills
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat
19:00
16:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 22/3
I002717A, Functional Foods GR02
seminar: coached exercises
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002717A, Functional Foods
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
online
16:00
13:00
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
19:00
16:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 23/3
I002747A, Sociological Perspectives on Rural Development
lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Joost Dessein
13:00
08:30
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
16:00
13:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 24/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 27/3
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
11:00
08:30
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
11:30
08:30
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
seminar
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
12:30
11:00
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
16:00
13:00
I002717A, Functional Foods
lecture
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
19:00
16:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 28/3
I002782A, Planning and Project Design
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat
16:00
08:30
I002160A, Applied Rural Economics Research Methods - Partim II
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Jeroen Buysse
17:30
13:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 29/3
I002717A, Functional Foods GR02
seminar: coached exercises
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
19:00
16:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 30/3
I002747A, Sociological Perspectives on Rural Development
lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Joost Dessein
13:00
08:30
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
16:00
13:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 31/3
I002714A, Rural Project Management
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Marijke D'Haese
13:00
08:30
I002763A, Advanced Marketing and Agribusiness Management
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Wim Verbeke, Xavier Gellynck
18:30
13:00
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 3/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 4/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 5/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 6/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 7/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 10/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 11/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 12/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 13/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 14/4
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 17/4
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
11:00
08:30
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
11:30
08:30
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
seminar
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
12:30
11:00
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
16:00
13:00
I002717A, Functional Foods
seminar: coached exercises
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
19:00
16:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 18/4
I002782A, Planning and Project Design
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat
16:00
08:30
I002160A, Applied Rural Economics Research Methods - Partim II
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Jeroen Buysse
17:30
13:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 19/4
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
19:00
16:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 20/4
I002747A, Sociological Perspectives on Rural Development
lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Joost Dessein
13:00
08:30
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
16:00
13:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 21/4
I002714A, Rural Project Management
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Marijke D'Haese
13:00
08:30
I002763A, Advanced Marketing and Agribusiness Management
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Wim Verbeke, Xavier Gellynck
18:30
13:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 24/4
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
11:00
08:30
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
11:30
08:30
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
seminar: coached exercises
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
12:30
11:00
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
16:00
13:00
I002717A, Functional Foods
seminar: coached exercises
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
19:00
16:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 25/4
I002782A, Planning and Project Design
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat
16:00
08:30
I002160A, Applied Rural Economics Research Methods - Partim II
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Jeroen Buysse
17:30
13:00
I001891A, Scientific Reading, Writing and Presentation Skills
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat
19:00
16:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 26/4
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
19:00
16:00
I002585A, Sustainability and Environmental Economics, I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
lecture
Auditorium E1 Oehoe, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
21:00
19:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 27/4
I002747A, Sociological Perspectives on Rural Development
lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Joost Dessein
13:00
08:30
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
16:00
13:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 28/4
I002714A, Rural Project Management
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Marijke D'Haese
13:00
08:30
I002763A, Advanced Marketing and Agribusiness Management
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Wim Verbeke, Xavier Gellynck
18:30
13:00
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 1/5
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 2/5
I002782A, Planning and Project Design
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat
16:00
08:30
I002160A, Applied Rural Economics Research Methods - Partim II
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Jeroen Buysse
17:30
13:00
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 3/5
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
19:00
16:00
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 4/5
I002747A, Sociological Perspectives on Rural Development
lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Joost Dessein
13:00
08:30
I002783A, Post-Harvest Handling, Processing and Preservation
lecture: response lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Koen Dewettinck, Lotta Kuuliala, Monica Höfte
16:00
13:00
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 5/5
I002714A, Rural Project Management
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Marijke D'Haese
13:00
08:30
I002763A, Advanced Marketing and Agribusiness Management
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Wim Verbeke, Xavier Gellynck
18:30
13:00
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 8/5
I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
11:00
08:30
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
11:30
08:30
I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
seminar
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
12:30
11:00
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
16:00
13:00
I002717A, Functional Foods GR01
seminar: coached exercises
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
19:00
16:00
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 9/5
I002782A, Planning and Project Design
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat
16:00
08:30
I002160A, Applied Rural Economics Research Methods - Partim II
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Jeroen Buysse
17:30
13:00
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 10/5
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 11/5
I002747A, Sociological Perspectives on Rural Development
lecture
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Joost Dessein
13:00
08:30
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 12/5
I002714A, Rural Project Management
lecture
Leslokaal A1.3, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Marijke D'Haese
13:00
08:30
I002763A, Advanced Marketing and Agribusiness Management
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Hans De Steur, Wim Verbeke, Xavier Gellynck
18:30
13:00
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 15/5
I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
11:00
08:30
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
11:30
08:30
I002718A, Economics and Management of Natural Resources
seminar
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Stijn Speelman
12:30
11:00
I002730A, Food and Nutrition Epidemiology
lecture
Leslokaal A2.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat, Liesbeth Jacxsens, Lieven Huybregts
16:00
13:00
I002717A, Functional Foods GR01
seminar: coached exercises
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
19:00
16:00
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 16/5
I002782A, Planning and Project Design
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Carl Lachat
16:00
08:30
I002160A, Applied Rural Economics Research Methods - Partim II
seminar: practical PC room classes
Leslokaal A1.4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Jeroen Buysse
17:30
13:00
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 17/5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 18/5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 19/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 22/5
I002717A, Functional Foods
seminar: coached exercises
Auditorium E5, Blok E, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
19:00
16:00
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 23/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 24/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 25/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 26/5