By default you see all mandatory and elective courses within the program. Use the button "Filter" to filter on courses. Via the button "Customize" you can also select a non graphical view.
MSc Nutrition and Rural Development, 2022, 1
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Sep 26
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Sep 27
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online seminar
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Sep 28
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
16:00
13:00
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Sep 29
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Sep 30
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Oct 3
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
class in auditorium E4
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Oct 4
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online seminar
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Oct 5
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure, Vergaderzaal B0.1 - Kwarts, Blok B, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
16:00
13:00
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Oct 6
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Oct 7
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Oct 10
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Oct 11
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online seminar
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Oct 12
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal 1.1 Grace Hopper, S5, Campus Sterre, PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
16:00
13:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Oct 13
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Oct 14
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Oct 17
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Oct 18
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online seminar
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Oct 19
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal 1.1 Grace Hopper, S5, Campus Sterre, PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium A2 Herman J. De Vleeschauwer, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
16:00
13:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Oct 20
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Oct 21
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Oct 24
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Oct 25
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online seminar
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Oct 26
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Leslokaal 3.6, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Bruno De Meulenaer
16:00
13:00
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Oct 27
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Oct 28
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Oct 31
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Nov 1
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Nov 2
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Nov 3
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Nov 4
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Nov 7
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Nov 8
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Nov 9
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
inhaalles feestdag 2 november
16:00
13:00
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Nov 10
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
inhaalles van maandag 31/10
19:00
16:00
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Nov 11
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Nov 14
I002780A, Food Chemistry
seminar
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Nov 15
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Nov 16
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Nov 17
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Nov 18
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Nov 21
I002780A, Food Chemistry
seminar
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Nov 22
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Nov 23
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Nov 24
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Nov 25
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Nov 28
I002780A, Food Chemistry
seminar
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Nov 29
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Nov 30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Dec 1
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Dec 2
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Dec 5
I002780A, Food Chemistry
seminar
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Dec 6
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Dec 7
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Dec 8
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Dec 9
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Dec 12
I002780A, Food Chemistry
seminar
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Dec 13
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Dec 14
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
I002780A, Food Chemistry
practicum
Practicumzaal B4.1, Blok B, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
17:30
13:00
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Dec 15
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Dec 16
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday Dec 19
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
booster session
12:00
10:00
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday Dec 20
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday Dec 21
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
practicum
Auditorium E1 Oehoe, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
13:00
09:00
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday Dec 22
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday Dec 23