By default you see all mandatory and elective courses within the program. Use the button "Filter" to filter on courses. Via the button "Customize" you can also select a non graphical view.
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 26 Sep
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 27 Sep
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online seminar
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 28 Sep
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
16:00
13:00
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 29 Sep
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 30 Sep
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 3 Oct
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
class in auditorium E4
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 4 Oct
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online seminar
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 5 Oct
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure, Vergaderzaal B0.1 - Kwarts, Blok B, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
16:00
13:00
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 6 Oct
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 7 Oct
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 10 Oct
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 11 Oct
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online seminar
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 12 Oct
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal 1.1 Grace Hopper, S5, Campus Sterre, PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
16:00
13:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 13 Oct
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 14 Oct
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 17 Oct
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 18 Oct
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online seminar
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 19 Oct
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal 1.1 Grace Hopper, S5, Campus Sterre, PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium A2 Herman J. De Vleeschauwer, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
16:00
13:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 20 Oct
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 21 Oct
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 24 Oct
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 25 Oct
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online seminar
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 26 Oct
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Leslokaal 3.6, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Bruno De Meulenaer
16:00
13:00
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 27 Oct
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 28 Oct
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 31 Oct
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 1 Nov
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 2 Nov
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 3 Nov
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 4 Nov
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 7 Nov
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 8 Nov
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 9 Nov
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
inhaalles feestdag 2 november
16:00
13:00
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 10 Nov
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
inhaalles van maandag 31/10
19:00
16:00
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 11 Nov
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 14 Nov
I002780A, Food Chemistry
seminar
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 15 Nov
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 16 Nov
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 17 Nov
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 18 Nov
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 21 Nov
I002780A, Food Chemistry
seminar
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 22 Nov
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 23 Nov
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 24 Nov
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 25 Nov
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 28 Nov
I002780A, Food Chemistry
seminar
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 29 Nov
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 30 Nov
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 1 Dec
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
16:00
13:00
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 2 Dec
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 5 Dec
I002780A, Food Chemistry
seminar
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 6 Dec
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 7 Dec
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 8 Dec
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 9 Dec
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 12 Dec
I002780A, Food Chemistry
seminar
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
11:30
08:30
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
16:00
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 13 Dec
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
11:30
08:30
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
16:00
13:00
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 14 Dec
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
13:00
08:30
I002780A, Food Chemistry
practicum
Practicumzaal B4.1, Blok B, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
17:30
13:00
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 15 Dec
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
11:30
08:30
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 16 Dec
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
11:30
08:30
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
17:30
13:00
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Monday 19 Dec
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
booster session
12:00
10:00
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
16:00
13:00
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Tuesday 20 Dec
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Wednesday 21 Dec
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
practicum
Auditorium E1 Oehoe, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
13:00
09:00
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Thursday 22 Dec
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Friday 23 Dec