By default you see all mandatory and elective courses within the program. Use the button "Filter" to filter on courses. Via the button "Customize" you can also select a non graphical view.
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 26/9
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 27/9
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online seminar
John Van Camp
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 28/9
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 29/9
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 30/9
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 3/10
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
class in auditorium E4
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 4/10
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online seminar
John Van Camp
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 5/10
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure, Vergaderzaal B0.1 - Kwarts, Blok B, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 6/10
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 7/10
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 10/10
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 11/10
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online seminar
John Van Camp
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 12/10
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal 1.1 Grace Hopper, S5, Campus Sterre, PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 13/10
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 14/10
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 17/10
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 18/10
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online seminar
John Van Camp
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 19/10
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal 1.1 Grace Hopper, S5, Campus Sterre, PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium A2 Herman J. De Vleeschauwer, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 20/10
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 21/10
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 24/10
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 25/10
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online seminar
John Van Camp
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 26/10
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Leslokaal 3.6, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Bruno De Meulenaer
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 27/10
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 28/10
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 31/10
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E4, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 1/11
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 2/11
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 3/11
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 4/11
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 7/11
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 8/11
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 9/11
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
inhaalles feestdag 2 november
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 10/11
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
lecture
Auditorium E2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
inhaalles van maandag 31/10
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 11/11
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 14/11
I002780A, Food Chemistry
seminar
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 15/11
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 16/11
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 17/11
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 18/11
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 21/11
I002780A, Food Chemistry
seminar
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 22/11
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 23/11
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 24/11
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 25/11
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 28/11
I002780A, Food Chemistry
seminar
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 29/11
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 30/11
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 1/12
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 2/12
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 5/12
I002780A, Food Chemistry
seminar
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 6/12
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A0.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 7/12
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 8/12
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 9/12
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 12/12
I002780A, Food Chemistry
seminar
Auditorium E3, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Leslokaal A1.1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 13/12
I002777A, Human Nutrition
seminar
Leslokaal A1.2, Blok A, Campus Coupure
John Van Camp
I002777A, Human Nutrition
online lecture
John Van Camp
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 14/12
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR01
seminar: practical PC room classes
PC-lokaal -1.2, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
I002780A, Food Chemistry
practicum
Practicumzaal B4.1, Blok B, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 15/12
I002727A, Nutrition Disorders
lecture
Auditorium A4, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Bruno Lapauw, Carl Lachat
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 16/12
F000181A, Economics of Development, I002779A, Development Economics
lecture
Auditorium C - Hein Picard, Hoveniersberg, Campus Tweekerken
Marijke D'Haese
I002756A, Applied Statistics GR02
seminar: practical PC room classes
Lokaal -1.10, T2, Campus Ufo
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
w51
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Monday 19/12
I002756A, Applied Statistics
lecture
Auditorium A1, Blok A, Campus Coupure
Aisling Daly, Joris Meys
booster session
I002781A, Tropical Food Production
lecture
Eduardo de la Pena, Peter Bossier, Stefaan De Smet
w51
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Tuesday 20/12
w51
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Wednesday 21/12
I002757A, Food Chemistry and Analysis, I002780A, Food Chemistry
practicum
Auditorium E1 Oehoe, Blok E, Campus Coupure
Bruno De Meulenaer
w51
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Thursday 22/12
w51
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Friday 23/12