By default you see all mandatory and elective courses within the program. Use the button "Filter" to filter on courses. Via the button "Customize" you can also select a non graphical view.
w39
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Monday 26 Sep
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
16:00
13:00
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
19:00
16:00
w39
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tuesday 27 Sep
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
10:00
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
11:30
10:00
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
20:30
11:30
w39
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Wednesday 28 Sep
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
11:30
08:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula, Lokaal 5.4, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium 1, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck
Hans De Wulf
14:30
11:30
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
19:00
16:00
w39
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Thursday 29 Sep
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Lievens
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Hans De Wulf
13:00
11:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
14:30
13:00
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Maarten Dambre
17:30
14:30
w39
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Friday 30 Sep
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
10:00
08:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
20:30
14:30
w39
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Saturday 1 Oct
w40
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Monday 3 Oct
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
16:00
13:00
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
19:00
16:00
lecture
Auditorium 2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Bram De Wever
21:00
18:00
w40
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tuesday 4 Oct
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
10:00
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
11:30
10:00
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
20:30
11:30
w40
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Wednesday 5 Oct
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
11:30
08:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula, Lokaal 5.4, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium 1, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck
Hans De Wulf
14:30
11:30
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
19:00
16:00
w40
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Thursday 6 Oct
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Lievens
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Hans De Wulf
13:00
11:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
14:30
13:00
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Maarten Dambre
17:30
14:30
w40
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Friday 7 Oct
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
10:00
08:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
20:30
14:30
w40
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Saturday 8 Oct
w41
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Monday 10 Oct
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
16:00
13:00
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
19:00
16:00
lecture
Auditorium 2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Bram De Wever
21:00
18:00
w41
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tuesday 11 Oct
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
10:00
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
11:30
10:00
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
20:30
11:30
w41
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Wednesday 12 Oct
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
11:30
08:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula, Lokaal 5.4, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium 1, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck
Hans De Wulf
14:30
11:30
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
19:00
16:00
w41
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Thursday 13 Oct
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Lievens
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Hans De Wulf
13:00
11:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
14:30
13:00
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Maarten Dambre
17:30
14:30
w41
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Friday 14 Oct
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
10:00
08:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
20:30
14:30
w41
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Saturday 15 Oct
w42
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Monday 17 Oct
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
16:00
13:00
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
19:00
16:00
online leerpad
online project
Bram De Wever
21:00
18:00
w42
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tuesday 18 Oct
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
10:00
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
11:30
10:00
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
20:30
11:30
seminar: coached exercises
Auditorium D, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
20:30
17:30
w42
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Wednesday 19 Oct
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
11:30
08:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula, Lokaal 5.4, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium 1, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck
Hans De Wulf
14:30
11:30
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
19:00
16:00
w42
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Thursday 20 Oct
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Lievens
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Hans De Wulf
13:00
11:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
14:30
13:00
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Maarten Dambre
17:30
14:30
w42
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Friday 21 Oct
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
10:00
08:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
20:30
14:30
w42
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Saturday 22 Oct
w43
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Monday 24 Oct
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
16:00
13:00
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
19:00
16:00
lecture
Auditorium 2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Bram De Wever
19:30
18:00
rubric oefensessie
seminar
Auditorium 2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
21:00
19:30
rubric oefensessie
seminar
Leslokaal 1.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
21:00
19:30
rubric oefensessie
seminar
Auditorium 4, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
21:00
19:30
rubric oefensessie
seminar
Leslokaal 2.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
21:00
19:30
Ik beslis later over deelname aan de workshops
seminar
21:00
19:30
w43
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tuesday 25 Oct
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
10:00
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
11:30
10:00
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
20:30
11:30
w43
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Wednesday 26 Oct
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
11:30
08:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula, Lokaal 5.4, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium 1, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck
Hans De Wulf
14:30
11:30
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
19:00
16:00
w43
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Thursday 27 Oct
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Lievens
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Hans De Wulf
13:00
11:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
14:30
13:00
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Maarten Dambre
17:30
14:30
w43
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Friday 28 Oct
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
10:00
08:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
14:30
11:30
online seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.2, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
17:30
14:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
20:30
14:30
w43
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Saturday 29 Oct
w44
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Monday 31 Oct
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
16:00
13:00
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
19:00
16:00
lecture
Auditorium 2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Bram De Wever
19:30
18:00
rubric oefensessie
seminar
Auditorium 5, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
21:00
19:30
rubric oefensessie
seminar
Auditorium 4, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
21:00
19:30
rubric oefensessie
seminar
Leslokaal 1.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
21:00
19:30
rubric oefensessie
seminar
Leslokaal 1.3, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
21:00
19:30
rubric oefensessie
seminar
Auditorium 2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
21:00
19:30
w44
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tuesday 1 Nov
w44
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Wednesday 2 Nov
w44
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Thursday 3 Nov
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Lievens
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Hans De Wulf
13:00
11:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
14:30
13:00
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Maarten Dambre
17:30
14:30
w44
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Friday 4 Nov
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
10:00
08:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.4, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
14:30
11:30
online seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.2, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
17:30
14:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.4, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
17:30
14:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
20:30
14:30
w44
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Saturday 5 Nov
online leerpad
self-reliant study activities
05:30
05:00
w45
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Monday 7 Nov
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
16:00
13:00
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
19:00
16:00
online seminar: coached exercises
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
18:30
17:30
w45
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tuesday 8 Nov
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
10:00
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
11:30
10:00
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
20:30
11:30
w45
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Wednesday 9 Nov
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
11:30
08:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula, Lokaal 5.4, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium 1, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck
Hans De Wulf
14:30
11:30
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
19:00
16:00
w45
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Thursday 10 Nov
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Lievens
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Hans De Wulf
13:00
11:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
14:30
13:00
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Maarten Dambre
17:30
14:30
w45
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Friday 11 Nov
w45
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Saturday 12 Nov
w46
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Monday 14 Nov
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
16:00
13:00
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
19:00
16:00
lecture
Auditorium 2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant, Leslokaal 0.1, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant, Leslokaal 1.1, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant, Leslokaal 1.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant, Leslokaal 4.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Bram De Wever
21:00
18:00
w46
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tuesday 15 Nov
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
10:00
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
11:30
10:00
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
20:30
11:30
w46
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Wednesday 16 Nov
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
11:30
08:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula, Lokaal 5.4, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium 1, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck
Hans De Wulf
14:30
11:30
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
19:00
16:00
w46
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Thursday 17 Nov
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Lievens
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Hans De Wulf
13:00
11:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
14:30
13:00
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Maarten Dambre
17:30
14:30
w46
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Friday 18 Nov
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
10:00
08:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
20:30
14:30
w46
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Saturday 19 Nov
w47
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Monday 21 Nov
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
16:00
13:00
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
19:00
16:00
lecture
Auditorium 2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Bram De Wever
21:00
18:00
w47
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tuesday 22 Nov
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
10:00
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
11:30
10:00
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
20:30
11:30
w47
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Wednesday 23 Nov
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
11:30
08:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula, Lokaal 5.4, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium 1, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck
Hans De Wulf
14:30
11:30
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
19:00
16:00
w47
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Thursday 24 Nov
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Lievens
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Hans De Wulf
13:00
11:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
14:30
13:00
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Maarten Dambre
17:30
14:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 8.6 Rode Zaal, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
20:30
17:30
w47
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Friday 25 Nov
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
10:00
08:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
20:30
14:30
w47
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Saturday 26 Nov
w48
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Monday 28 Nov
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
16:00
13:00
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
19:00
16:00
Sessie onderwijstechnologie
seminar
Auditorium 4, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
19:00
17:30
Sessie onderwijstechnologie
seminar
Leslokaal 1.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
19:00
17:30
Sessie onderwijstechnologie
seminar
Leslokaal 0.1, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
19:00
17:30
Sessie onderwijstechnologie
seminar
Auditorium 4, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
20:45
19:15
Sessie onderwijstechnologie
seminar
Leslokaal 1.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
20:45
19:15
Sessie onderwijstechnologie
seminar
Leslokaal 0.1, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
20:45
19:15
w48
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tuesday 29 Nov
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
10:00
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
11:30
10:00
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
20:30
11:30
w48
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Wednesday 30 Nov
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
11:30
08:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula, Lokaal 5.4, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium 1, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck
Hans De Wulf
14:30
11:30
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
19:00
16:00
w48
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Thursday 1 Dec
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Lievens
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Hans De Wulf
13:00
11:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
14:30
13:00
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Maarten Dambre
17:30
14:30
w48
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Friday 2 Dec
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
10:00
08:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
14:30
11:30
online seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.2, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
17:30
14:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
20:30
14:30
w48
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Saturday 3 Dec
w49
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Monday 5 Dec
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
16:00
13:00
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
19:00
16:00
Sessie onderwijstechnologie
seminar
Auditorium 4, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
19:00
17:30
Sessie onderwijstechnologie
seminar
Leslokaal 1.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
19:00
17:30
Sessie onderwijstechnologie
seminar
Leslokaal 0.1, Dunant 1, Campus Dunant
19:00
17:30
Sessie onderwijstechnologie
seminar
Auditorium 4, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
20:45
19:15
Sessie onderwijstechnologie
seminar
Leslokaal 1.2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
20:45
19:15
w49
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tuesday 6 Dec
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
10:00
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
11:30
10:00
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
14:30
11:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 7.1 Pleitlokaal, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
16:00
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
20:30
11:30
w49
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Wednesday 7 Dec
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
11:30
08:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula, Lokaal 5.4, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium 1, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck
Hans De Wulf
14:30
11:30
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
19:00
16:00
w49
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Thursday 8 Dec
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Lievens
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Hans De Wulf
13:00
11:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
14:30
13:00
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Maarten Dambre
17:30
14:30
w49
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Friday 9 Dec
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
10:00
08:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
20:30
14:30
w49
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Saturday 10 Dec
w50
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Monday 12 Dec
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
16:00
13:00
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
19:00
16:00
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 7.1 Pleitlokaal, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
20:45
16:00
lecture
Auditorium 2, Dunant 2, Campus Dunant
Bram De Wever
21:00
18:00
w50
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tuesday 13 Dec
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Alexander De Becker
10:00
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
11:30
10:00
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
14:30
11:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 8.6 Rode Zaal, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
16:00
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
20:30
11:30
w50
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Wednesday 14 Dec
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
11:30
08:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 5.3, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula, Lokaal 5.4, Paddenhoek 1-3, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium 1, Ledeganck, Campus Ledeganck
Hans De Wulf
14:30
11:30
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Tom Ruys
19:00
16:00
w50
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Thursday 15 Dec
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Eva Lievens
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Hans De Wulf
13:00
11:30
lecture
Auditorium A, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Charlotte Colman, Freya Vander Laenen, Jan Van Bocxlaer, Tom Decorte
14:30
13:00
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Maarten Dambre
17:30
14:30
w50
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Friday 16 Dec
lecture
Auditorium B, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Lieven Pauwels
10:00
08:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
11:30
08:30
lecture
Auditorium C, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
Gerd Verschelden
14:30
11:30
practicum
Lokaal 9.1, Zijvleugel Links, Campus Aula
20:30
14:30
seminar: coached exercises
Lokaal 7.1 Pleitlokaal, Universiteitstraat - Oude School, Campus Aula
20:30
16:00
w50
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Saturday 17 Dec
w51
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Monday 19 Dec
w51
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Tuesday 20 Dec
w51
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Wednesday 21 Dec
w51
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Thursday 22 Dec
w51
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Friday 23 Dec
w51
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Saturday 24 Dec