About schedules• All schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as files. About exam room allocation• Find your assigned exam room by clicking on the link under the column Exam room. For exams scheduled in several rooms, click on any of the links. The link is also found in the calendar subscription. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room |
Map |
Course |
Teaching activity |
Student group |
Teacher |
Information |
Exam room |
|||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 05/02/2022 | 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM | Aula Magna, left auditorium, Aula Magna | Map | FE2203 | Lecture | All | Lovisa Näslund | Introduktionsföreläsning | ||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM | Aula Magna, left auditorium, Aula Magna | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 1-12 | Lovisa Näslund | Seminarium 1: Introduktion | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM | via Athena | FE2203 | Lecture | All | Lovisa Näslund | Organisationsförändring (förinspelad) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 05/03/2022 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM | via Athena | FE2203 | Lecture | All | Lovisa Näslund | Den osynliga ordningen I (förinspelad) | |||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM | via Athena | FE2203 | Lecture | All | Lovisa Näslund | Den osynliga ordningen II (förinspelad) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 05/04/2022 | 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM | Lecture room 16, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon H | Map | FE2203 | Question time | All | Lovisa Näslund | Frågestund: Den osynliga ordningen | ||||||||||||||||||||
19, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 05/11/2022 | 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM | ALB Auditorium 2, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon E | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 1-4 | Lovisa Näslund | Seminarium 2: Den osynliga ordningen | ||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM | ALB Auditorium 2, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon E | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 5-8 | Hans Rämö | Seminarium 2: Den osynliga ordningen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM | ALB Auditorium 2, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon E | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 9-12 | Yashar Mustafa Mahmud | Seminarium 2: Den osynliga ordningen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM | Lecture room 16, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon H | Map | FE2203 | Follow up | Group 5-8 | Hans Rämö | Feedbackmöjlighet: Inlämning seminarium 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM | Lecture room 12, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon G | Map | FE2203 | Follow up | Group 1-2 | Lovisa Näslund | Feedbackmöjlighet: Inlämning seminarium 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM | Lecture room 12, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon G | Map | FE2203 | Follow up | Group 3-4 | Lovisa Näslund | Feedbackmöjlighet: Inlämning seminarium 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM | Group room 24, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon K | Map | FE2203 | Follow up | Group 9-12 | Yashar Mustafa Mahmud | Feedbackmöjlighet: Inlämning seminarium 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 05/12/2022 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM | via Athena | FE2203 | Lecture | All | Lovisa Näslund | Institutionell teori I (förinspelad) | |||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM | via Athena | FE2203 | Lecture | All | Lovisa Näslund | Institutionell teori I (förinspelad) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | 05/13/2022 | 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM | Lecture room 16, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon H | Map | FE2203 | Question time | All | Lovisa Näslund | Frågestund, Institutionell teori | ||||||||||||||||||||
20, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | 05/20/2022 | 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM | Lecture room 18, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon J | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 1-2 | Lovisa Näslund | Seminarium 3: Institutionell teori | ||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM | Lecture room 18, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon J | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 5-6 | Hans Rämö | Seminarium 3: Institutionell teori | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM | Group room 24, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon K | Map | FE2203 | Follow up | Group 1-2 | Lovisa Näslund | Feedbackmöjlighet: Inlämning seminarium 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM | Lecture room 17, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon J | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 9-10 | Yashar Mustafa Mahmud | Seminarium 3: Institutionell teori | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM | Lecture room 18, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon J | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 3-4 | Lovisa Näslund | Seminarium 3: Institutionell teori | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM | Lecture room 11, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon G | Map | FE2203 | Follow up | Group 5-6 | Hans Rämö | Feedbackmöjlighet: Inlämning seminarium 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM | Lecture room 17, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon J | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 11-12 | Yashar Mustafa Mahmud | Seminarium 3: Institutionell teori | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM | Lecture room 12, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon G | Map | FE2203 | Follow up | Group 3-4 | Lovisa Näslund | Feedbackmöjlighet: Inlämning seminarium 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM | Lecture room 18, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon J | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 7-8 | Hans Rämö | Seminarium 3: Institutionell teori | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Group room 24, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon K | Map | FE2203 | Follow up | Group 9-12 | Yashar Mustafa Mahmud | Feedbackmöjlighet: Inlämning seminarium 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Lecture room 18, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon J | Map | FE2203 | Follow up | Group 7-8 | Hans Rämö | Feedbackmöjlighet: Inlämning seminarium 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 05/23/2022 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM | via Athena | FE2203 | Lecture | All | Lovisa Näslund | Meningsskapande I (förinspelad) | |||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM | via Athena | FE2203 | Lecture | All | Lovisa Näslund | Meningsskapande II (förinspelad) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 05/24/2022 | 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM | Lecture room 16, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon H | Map | FE2203 | Question time | All | Lovisa Näslund | Frågestund: Meningsskapande | ||||||||||||||||||||
22, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 05/30/2022 | 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM | Lecture room 18, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon J | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 1-2 | Lovisa Näslund | Seminarium 4: Meningsskapande | ||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM | Lecture room 18, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon J | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 5-6 | Hans Rämö | Seminarium 4: Meningsskapande | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM | Lecture room 17, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon J | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 9-10 | Yashar Mustafa Mahmud | Seminarium 4: Meningsskapande | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM | Lecture room 18, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon J | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 3-4 | Lovisa Näslund | Seminarium 4: Meningsskapande | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM | Lecture room 17, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon J | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 11-12 | Yashar Mustafa Mahmud | Seminarium 4: Meningsskapande | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM | Lecture room 18, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon J | Map | FE2203 | Seminar | Group 7-8 | Hans Rämö | Seminarium 4: Meningsskapande | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 05/31/2022 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM | Aula Magna, right auditorium, Aula Magna | Map | FE2203 | Lecture | All | Lovisa Näslund | Inför tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | 06/03/2022 | 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM | Lecture room 18, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon J | Map | FE2203 | Question time | All | Lovisa Näslund | Frågestund: Kursens teorier och begrepp | ||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | 06/04/2022 | 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM | B419, Södra huset B, 4th floor | Map | FE2203 | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | All | Lovisa Näslund | Digital salstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | |||||||||||||||||||
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM | B497, Södra huset B, 4th floor | Map | FE2203 | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | All | Lovisa Näslund | Digital salstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | |||||||||||||||||||||
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM | Laduvikssalen, Biblioteket, 6th floor | Map | FE2203 | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | All | Lovisa Näslund | Digital salstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | |||||||||||||||||||||
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM | Värtasalen, Biblioteket, 6th floor | Map | FE2203 | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | All | Lovisa Näslund | Digital salstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | |||||||||||||||||||||
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM | Ugglevikssalen, Södra huset E, 5th floor | Map | FE2203 | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | All | Lovisa Näslund | Digital salstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | |||||||||||||||||||||
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM | B3 grupprum, Södra huset B, 3rd floor | Map | FE2203 | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | All | Lovisa Näslund | Digital salstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | |||||||||||||||||||||
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM | B3 enskilt rum, Södra huset B, 3rd floor | Map | FE2203 | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | All | Lovisa Näslund | Digital salstentamen | exam.timeedit.com |
Course code | Course name |
FE2203 | Organization II |