About schedules• All schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as files. About exam room allocation• Find your assigned exam room by clicking on the link under the column Exam room. For exams scheduled in several rooms, click on any of the links. The link is also found in the calendar subscription. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room |
Map |
Course |
Teaching activity |
Teacher |
Information |
Exam room |
||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 08/30/2022 | 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITSPV3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 09/05/2022 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | C585, Södra huset C, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITSPN3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 09/06/2022 | 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITSPV3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 09/07/2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITLIV3 | Seminar | Cecilia Schwartz | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 09/08/2022 | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITSPV3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 09/12/2022 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | C585, Södra huset C, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITSPN3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 09/13/2022 | 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITSPV3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 09/19/2022 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | C585, Södra huset C, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITSPN3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 09/20/2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | IT330A, ITLIV3 | Seminar | Cecilia Schwartz | INSTÄLLT. Ny tid meddelas senare. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 09/26/2022 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | C585, Södra huset C, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITSPN3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 09/27/2022 | 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM | IT330A, ITSPV3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | INSTÄLLT pga sjukdom. Ny tid meddelas senare. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 09/28/2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | B479, Södra huset B, 4th floor | Map | IT330A, ITLIV3 | Seminar | Cecilia Schwartz | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 09/29/2022 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITSPV3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 10/03/2022 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | C585, Södra huset C, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITSPN3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 10/04/2022 | 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITSPV3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 10/06/2022 | 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C585, Södra huset C, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITSPV3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
41, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 10/11/2022 | 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITSPV3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 10/17/2022 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | C585, Södra huset C, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITSPN3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 10/18/2022 | 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITSPV3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 10/19/2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITLIV3 | Seminar | Cecilia Schwartz | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 10/20/2022 | 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM | C585, Södra huset C, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITSPV3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
43, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 10/24/2022 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | C585, Södra huset C, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITSPN3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 10/25/2022 | 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Ugglevikssalen, Södra huset E, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, IT3LP1, ITSPV3 | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | Michele Colombo | Papperstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||
44, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 10/31/2022 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | C585, Södra huset C, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITSPN3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 11/01/2022 | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITÄLL3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 11/03/2022 | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITÄLL3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 11/07/2022 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | C585, Södra huset C, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITSPN3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 11/08/2022 | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITÄLL3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 11/09/2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITLIV3 | Seminar | Cecilia Schwartz | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 11/10/2022 | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM | B522A, Södra huset B, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITÄLL3 | Seminar | Anna Finozzi | ||||||||||||||||||||||
46, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 11/14/2022 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | C585, Södra huset C, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITSPN3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 11/15/2022 | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITÄLL3 | Seminar | Anna Finozzi | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 11/16/2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITLIV3 | Seminar | Cecilia Schwartz | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 11/17/2022 | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITÄLL3 | Seminar | Anna Finozzi | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 11/21/2022 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | IT330A, ITSPN3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | Lektionen framflyttad till 28 november (se ny lokal i schemat). | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 11/22/2022 | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITÄLL3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 11/23/2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITLIV3 | Seminar | Cecilia Schwartz | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 11/24/2022 | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM | B554, Södra huset B, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITÄLL3 | Seminar | Anna Finozzi | ||||||||||||||||||||||
48, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 11/28/2022 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | C585, Södra huset C, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITSPN3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 11/29/2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITLIV3 | Seminar | Cecilia Schwartz | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 12/01/2022 | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM | B522A, Södra huset B, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITÄLL3 | Seminar | Anna Finozzi | ||||||||||||||||||||||
49, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 12/05/2022 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | C585, Södra huset C, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITSPN3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 12/06/2022 | 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM | Ugglevikssalen, Södra huset E, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, IT3LP1, ITSPV3 | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | Michele Colombo | Papperstentamen, Re examination | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM | C585, Södra huset C, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITÄLL3 | Seminar | Michele Colombo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 12/07/2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | C569, Södra huset C, 5th floor | IT330A, ITLIV3 | Seminar | Cecilia Schwartz | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 12/12/2022 | 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM | Ugglevikssalen, Södra huset E, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITLIV3 | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | Cecilia Schwartz | Papperstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 12/15/2022 | 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Ugglevikssalen, Södra huset E, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITÄLL3 | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | Anna Finozzi | Papperstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||
2, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 01/09/2023 | 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM | Brunnsvikssalen, Södra huset A, 5th floor | Map | IT330A, ITÄLL3 | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | Anna Finozzi | Papperstentamen, Re examination | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 01/10/2023 | 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM | Värtasalen, Biblioteket, 6th floor | Map | IT330A, ITLIV3 | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | Cecilia Schwartz | Papperstentamen, Re examination | exam.timeedit.com |
Course code | Course name |
IT330A | Italian III |
IT3LP1 | Italian III, for Teaching at Secondary Schools |
ITLIV3 | Literature, Italian III |
ITSPN3 | Written production, Italian III |
Course code | Course name |
ITSPV3 | Linguistics, Italian III |
ITÄLL3 | Italian Premodern Literature, Italian III |