About schedules• All schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as files. About exam room allocation• Find your assigned exam room by clicking on the link under the column Exam room. For exams scheduled in several rooms, click on any of the links. The link is also found in the calendar subscription. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room |
Map |
Course |
Module |
Student group |
Information |
Exam room |
||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w12, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-03-21 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L1 + Intro | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-03-22 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 26, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | All | L2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-03-23 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 9, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon F | Map | ST223G | All | E1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | 2023-03-24 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 26, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | All | E2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 2, Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon C | Map | ST223G | All | F4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w13, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 2023-03-27 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 3, Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon C | Map | ST223G | All | L5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-03-28 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-03-29 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 27, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | All | E3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | All | C1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-03-30 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w14, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-04-04 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | E4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-04-05 | 08:00 - 10:00 | Lecture room 15, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon H | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | All | C2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-04-06 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w15, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-04-11 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | E5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-04-12 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | All | C3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-04-13 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | 2023-04-14 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w16, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-04-18 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 26, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | All | E6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 25, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | All | L13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-04-19 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | All | C4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-04-20 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 26, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | 2023-04-21 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 26, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | All | E7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w17, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 2023-04-24 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-04-27 | 14:00 - 19:00 | Värtasalen, Biblioteket, 6th floor | Map | ST223G | Regression analysis, examination | Papperstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | |||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 19:00 | B3 grupprum, Södra huset B, 3rd floor | Map | ST223G | Regression analysis, examination | Papperstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 19:00 | B3 enskilt rum, Södra huset B, 3rd floor | Map | ST223G | Regression analysis, examination | Papperstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w18, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-05-02 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-05-03 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 27, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | All | L17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-05-04 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | E8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w19, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 2023-05-08 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | E9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | All | C5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-05-09 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-05-10 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-05-11 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | All | C6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | 2023-05-12 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w20, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 2023-05-15 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 1, Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon C | Map | ST223G | All | E10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-05-16 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 3, Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon C | Map | ST223G | All | L22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-05-17 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w21, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 2023-05-22 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | All | C7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-05-23 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | E11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-05-24 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | All | L25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-05-25 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | All | C8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | 2023-05-26 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 23, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | All | E12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w22, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 2023-05-29 | 12:00 - 14:30 | Lecture room 26, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Lecture room 26, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-05-31 | 08:00 - 13:00 | Laduvikssalen, Biblioteket, 6th floor | Map | ST223G | Time series analysis, examination | Papperstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | |||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | B3 grupprum, Södra huset B, 3rd floor | Map | ST223G | Time series analysis, examination | Papperstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | B3 enskilt rum, Södra huset B, 3rd floor | Map | ST223G | Time series analysis, examination | Papperstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w23, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-06-08 | 14:00 - 19:00 | Brunnsvikssalen, Södra huset A, 5th floor | Map | ST223G | Regression analysis, examination | Papperstentamen, Re examination | exam.timeedit.com | |||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 19:00 | B3 enskilt rum, Södra huset B, 3rd floor | Map | ST223G | Regression analysis, examination | Papperstentamen, Re examination | exam.timeedit.com | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w33, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-08-15 | 14:00 - 19:00 | Laduvikssalen, Biblioteket, 6th floor | Map | ST223G | Time series analysis, examination | Papperstentamen, Re examination | exam.timeedit.com |
Course code | Course name |
ST223G | Econometrics |