Begin time 08:00 - 18:00
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room |
Map |
Course |
Module |
Teaching activity |
Student group |
Information |
Exam room |
|||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w12, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-03-21 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L1 + Intro | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-03-22 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 26, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-03-23 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 9, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon F | Map | ST223G | Exercise | All | E1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | 2023-03-24 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 26, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | Exercise | All | E2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 2, Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon C | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | F4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w13, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 2023-03-27 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 3, Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon C | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-03-28 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-03-29 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 27, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | Exercise | All | E3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | Computer session | All | C1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-03-30 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w14, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-04-04 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Exercise | All | E4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-04-05 | 08:00 - 10:00 | Lecture room 15, Albano Hus 2, 2nd floor, Zon H | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | Computer session | All | C2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-04-06 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w15, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-04-11 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Exercise | All | E5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-04-12 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | Computer session | All | C3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-04-13 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | 2023-04-14 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w16, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-04-18 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 26, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | Exercise | All | E6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 25, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-04-19 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | Computer session | All | C4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-04-20 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 26, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | 2023-04-21 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L14 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 26, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | Exercise | All | E7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w17, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 2023-04-24 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-04-27 | 14:00 - 19:00 | Värtasalen, Biblioteket, 6th floor | Map | ST223G | Regression analysis, examination | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | Papperstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 19:00 | B3 grupprum, Södra huset B, 3rd floor | Map | ST223G | Regression analysis, examination | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | Papperstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 19:00 | B3 enskilt rum, Södra huset B, 3rd floor | Map | ST223G | Regression analysis, examination | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | Papperstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w18, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-05-02 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L15 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-05-03 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 27, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L17 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-05-04 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Exercise | All | E8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w19, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 2023-05-08 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Exercise | All | E9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | Computer session | All | C5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-05-09 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L19 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-05-10 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L20 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-05-11 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | Computer session | All | C6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | 2023-05-12 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L21 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w20, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 2023-05-15 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 1, Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon C | Map | ST223G | Exercise | All | E10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-05-16 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 3, Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon C | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L22 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-05-17 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 29, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L23 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w21, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 2023-05-22 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | Computer session | All | C7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-05-23 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Exercise | All | E11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-05-24 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 28, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Lecture | All | L25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 30, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon O | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-05-25 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Lecture room 6 (Datorsal), Albano Hus 1, 2nd floor, Zon D | Map | ST223G | Computer session | All | C8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | 2023-05-26 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Lecture room 23, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | Exercise | All | E12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w22, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | 2023-05-29 | 12:00 - 14:30 | Lecture room 26, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | Lecture | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Lecture room 26, Albano Hus 4, 2nd floor, Zon N | Map | ST223G | Jour | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | 2023-05-31 | 08:00 - 13:00 | Laduvikssalen, Biblioteket, 6th floor | Map | ST223G | Time series analysis, examination | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | Papperstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | B3 grupprum, Södra huset B, 3rd floor | Map | ST223G | Time series analysis, examination | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | Papperstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | B3 enskilt rum, Södra huset B, 3rd floor | Map | ST223G | Time series analysis, examination | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | Papperstentamen | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w23, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | 2023-06-08 | 14:00 - 19:00 | Brunnsvikssalen, Södra huset A, 5th floor | Map | ST223G | Regression analysis, examination | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | Papperstentamen, Re examination | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 19:00 | B3 enskilt rum, Södra huset B, 3rd floor | Map | ST223G | Regression analysis, examination | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | Papperstentamen, Re examination | exam.timeedit.com | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w33, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | 2023-08-15 | 14:00 - 19:00 | Laduvikssalen, Biblioteket, 6th floor | Map | ST223G | Time series analysis, examination | Exam (NB: Signing up in LADOK is mandatory!) | Papperstentamen, Re examination | exam.timeedit.com |
Course code | Course name |
ST223G | Econometrics |