About schedules• Please note that all schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as pdf or ics files. About exam seat allocation• You will find your assigned seat by clicking on the link under the column "Allocated seat (exam)". The link is also found in the calendar subscription. This applies to written exams co-ordinated by the University's Examination Services. EC2101, 33914, H19, 100%, DAG
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room, Building, Floor |
Course |
Course instance |
Module |
Course component |
Activity |
Student group |
Teacher |
Information |
Required reading |
|||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w36, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-03 | 15:00 - 17:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 |
EC2101 EC2201 EC2206 EC2303 EC2404-2405 |
33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33922,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction | Adam Jacobsson | NEK II/III Introduction | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-09-04 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Auditorium 5, Södra huset B, Vån 3 |
EC2101 EC2201 |
33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction | Mathias Herzing | Math introduction 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Workshop | Chih-Yu Tsou | Math Workshop | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-09-05 | 08:00 - 10:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 |
EC2101 EC2201 |
33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction | Mathias Herzing | Math introduction 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 6, Södra huset C, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | Lecture 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-09-06 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 10, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | Lecture 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 |
EC2101 EC2201 |
33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction | Mathias Herzing | Math introduction 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Workshop | Chih-Yu Tsou | Math Workshop | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w37, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-09-09 | 09:00 - 11:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Montassar Ghachem | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Workshop | Montassar Ghachem | Math Workshop | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | Lecture 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-10 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 6, Södra huset C, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | Lecture 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Chih-Yu Tsou | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-09-11 | 08:00 - 10:00 | D247, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 1 | Seminar 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | D247, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 2 | Seminar 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | E397, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 3 | Seminar 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | B487, Södra huset B, Vån 4 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 4 | Seminar 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | E397, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 5 | Seminar 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | E397, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 6 | Seminar 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-09-12 | 09:00 - 11:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Montassar Ghachem | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Workshop | Montassar Ghachem | Math Workshop | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | Lecture 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w38, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-09-16 | 08:00 - 10:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 1 | Seminar 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 2 | Seminar 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 3 | Seminar 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | B487, Södra huset B, Vån 4 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 4 | Seminar 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 5 | Seminar 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 6 | Seminar 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-17 | 09:00 - 11:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Montassar Ghachem | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 13:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Workshop | Montassar Ghachem | Math Workshop | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | Lecture 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Chih-Yu Tsou | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-09-18 | 10:00 - 12:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Workshop | Chih-Yu Tsou | Math Workshop | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | Lecture 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-09-19 | 08:00 - 10:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 1 | Seminar 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | D307, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 3 | Seminar 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 2 | Seminar 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | D247, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 5 | Seminar 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 4 | Seminar 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | D247, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 6 | Seminar 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-09-20 | 10:00 - 12:00 | F239, Södra huset F, Vån 2 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Montassar Ghachem | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 6, Södra huset C, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | Lecture 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w39, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-09-23 | 08:00 - 10:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 1 | Seminar 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | B487, Södra huset B, Vån 4 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 3 | Seminar 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 2 | Seminar 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | B487, Södra huset B, Vån 4 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 5 | Seminar 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 4 | Seminar 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 6 | Seminar 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-24 | 08:00 - 10:00 | D320, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Montassar Ghachem | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | A5133, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Workshop | Montassar Ghachem | Math Workshop | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Chih-Yu Tsou | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-09-25 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | Lecture 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-09-26 | 13:00 - 15:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Workshop | Chih-Yu Tsou | Math Workshop | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-09-27 | 08:00 - 10:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 1 | Seminar 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 2 | Seminar 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 3 | Seminar 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | B487, Södra huset B, Vån 4 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 4 | Seminar 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 5 | Seminar 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Microeconomics group 6 | Seminar 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w40, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-09-30 | 10:00 - 12:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Workshop | Chih-Yu Tsou | Math Workshop | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-01 | 08:00 - 10:00 | D207, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Workshop | Montassar Ghachem | Math Workshop | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | D207, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Workshop | Montassar Ghachem | Math Workshop | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | Lecture 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Chih-Yu Tsou | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-10-02 | 13:00 - 15:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun | 2019-10-06 | 09:00 - 14:00 |
Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
w44, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-29 | 15:00 - 17:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination Review | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w45, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun | 2019-11-10 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Resit | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
About schedules• Please note that all schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as pdf or ics files. About exam seat allocation• You will find your assigned seat by clicking on the link under the column "Allocated seat (exam)". The link is also found in the calendar subscription. This applies to written exams co-ordinated by the University's Examination Services. EC2201, 33926, H19, 100%, DAG
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room, Building, Floor |
Course |
Course instance |
Module |
Course component |
Activity |
Student group |
Teacher |
Information |
Required reading |
|||||||||||||||||||
w36, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-03 | 15:00 - 17:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 |
EC2101 EC2201 EC2206 EC2303 EC2404-2405 |
33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33922,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction | Adam Jacobsson | NEK II/III Introduction | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-09-04 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Auditorium 5, Södra huset B, Vån 3 |
EC2101 EC2201 |
33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction | Mathias Herzing | Math introduction 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-09-05 | 08:00 - 10:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 |
EC2101 EC2201 |
33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction | Mathias Herzing | Math introduction 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-09-06 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 |
EC2101 EC2201 |
33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction | Mathias Herzing | Math introduction 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w41, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-10-07 | 15:00 - 18:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Paul Klein | Lecture 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-08 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Paul Klein | Lecture 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-10-09 | 08:00 - 10:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Montassar Ghachem | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w42, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-10-14 | 08:00 - 10:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 1 | Seminar 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 2 | Seminar 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 3 | Seminar 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Mitra Vasheghani Farahani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | D307, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 4 | Seminar 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 5 | Seminar 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 6 | Seminar 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-15 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Paul Klein | Lecture 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | F299, Södra huset F, Vån 2 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Montassar Ghachem | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-10-16 | 12:00 - 13:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Mitra Vasheghani Farahani | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Paul Klein | Lecture 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-10-17 | 15:00 - 18:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Paul Klein | Lecture 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-10-18 | 08:00 - 10:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 1 | Seminar 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 2 | Seminar 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 3 | Seminar 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Mitra Vasheghani Farahani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | D307, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 5 | Seminar 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 4 | Seminar 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 6 | Seminar 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w43, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-10-21 | 10:00 - 12:00 | D247, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Montassar Ghachem | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Mitra Vasheghani Farahani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 18:00 | Auditorium 10, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Paul Klein | Lecture 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-22 | 09:00 - 12:00 | G-salen (auditorium), Arrhenius hus F, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Paul Klein | Lecture 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-10-23 | 08:00 - 10:00 | F4204, Södra huset F, Vån 4 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 1 | Seminar 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | E371, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 3 | Seminar 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | F4204, Södra huset F, Vån 4 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 2 | Seminar 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Mitra Vasheghani Farahani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | D247, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 4 | Seminar 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | F497, Södra huset F, Vån 4 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 5 | Seminar 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | F487, Södra huset F, Vån 4 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 6 | Seminar 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-10-24 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 10, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Paul Klein | Lecture 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-10-25 | 10:00 - 12:00 | F371, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Montassar Ghachem | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Mitra Vasheghani Farahani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Paul Klein | Lecture 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w44, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-10-28 | 08:00 - 10:00 | E371, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 1 | Seminar 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | E371, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 2 | Seminar 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 3 | Seminar 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Mitra Vasheghani Farahani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | D247, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 4 | Seminar 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 5 | Seminar 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Seminar | Intermediate Macroeconomics group 6 | Seminar 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-29 | 09:00 - 12:00 | G-salen (auditorium), Arrhenius hus F, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Lecture | Paul Klein | Lecture 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Montassar Ghachem | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-10-30 | 08:00 - 10:00 | D320, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Montassar Ghachem | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | A405, Södra huset A | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Office hours | Mitra Vasheghani Farahani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-10-31 | 09:00 - 14:00 |
Auditorium 6, Södra huset C, Vån 3 Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Paul Klein | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
w47, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-11-19 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Examination Review | Paul Klein | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w49, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun | 2019-12-08 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Resit | Paul Klein | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
About schedules• Please note that all schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as pdf or ics files. About exam seat allocation• You will find your assigned seat by clicking on the link under the column "Allocated seat (exam)". The link is also found in the calendar subscription. This applies to written exams co-ordinated by the University's Examination Services. EC2404, 33921, H19, 50%, DAG
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room, Building, Floor |
Course |
Course instance |
Module |
Course component |
Activity |
Student group |
Teacher |
Information |
Required reading |
|||||||||||||||||||
w36, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-03 | 15:00 - 17:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 |
EC2101 EC2201 EC2206 EC2303 EC2404-2405 |
33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33922,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction | Adam Jacobsson | NEK II/III Introduction | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-09-04 | 09:00 - 11:00 | Auditorium 9, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Peter Skogman Thoursie | Lecture 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-09-06 | 13:00 - 15:00 | A5133, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Exercise | STATA Intro, Group 1, students with surnames that start with A to L. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | A5133, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Exercise |
STATA Intro STATA Intro, Group 2, students with surnames that start with M to Ö. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
w37, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-10 | 13:00 - 15:00 | E319, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Peter Skogman Thoursie | Lecture 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-09-13 | 10:00 - 12:00 | E319, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Peter Skogman Thoursie | Lecture 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Office hours | Ulrika Ahrsjö | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w38, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-17 | 13:00 - 15:00 | A5133, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Exercise | Exercise 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w39, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-24 | 10:00 - 12:00 | A5137, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Peter Skogman Thoursie | Lecture 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w40, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-01 | 10:00 - 12:00 | A5137, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Peter Skogman Thoursie | Lecture 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Office hours | Ulrika Ahrsjö | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w41, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-10-07 | 15:00 - 17:00 | A5133, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Exercise | Exercise 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-08 | 13:00 - 15:00 | A5137, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Peter Skogman Thoursie | Lecture 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w42, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-15 | 09:00 - 12:00 | A5137, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Peter Skogman Thoursie | Lecture 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Office hours | Ulrika Ahrsjö | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-10-17 | 13:00 - 15:00 | A5133, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Exercise | Exercise 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-10-18 | 10:00 - 12:00 | A5137, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Peter Skogman Thoursie | Lecture 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w43, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-10-21 | 11:00 - 12:00 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Office hours | Ulrika Ahrsjö | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E319, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Peter Skogman Thoursie | Lecture 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-10-25 | 13:00 - 15:00 | A5133, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Exercise | Exercise 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w44, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-10-31 | 15:00 - 18:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Peter Skogman Thoursie | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
w50, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-12-14 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
EC2404 EC7110 |
33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33929,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML |
Resit |
Ann-Sofie Kolm Peter Skogman Thoursie |
NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
About schedules• Please note that all schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as pdf or ics files. About exam seat allocation• You will find your assigned seat by clicking on the link under the column "Allocated seat (exam)". The link is also found in the calendar subscription. This applies to written exams co-ordinated by the University's Examination Services. EC2303, 33919, H19, 50%, DAG
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room, Building, Floor |
Course |
Course instance |
Module |
Course component |
Activity |
Student group |
Teacher |
Information |
Required reading |
|||||||||||||||||||
w36, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-03 | 15:00 - 17:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 |
EC2101 EC2201 EC2206 EC2303 EC2404-2405 |
33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33922,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction | Adam Jacobsson | NEK II/III Introduction | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-09-05 | 16:00 - 18:00 | Auditorium 7, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | EC2303 | 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture |
Ingvild Almås Konrad Burchardi |
Lecture 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w37, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-09-12 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2303 | 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Ingvild Almås | Lecture 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w38, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-09-19 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2303 | 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Mitchell Downey | Lecture 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w39, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-09-26 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2303 | 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Mitchell Downey | Lecture 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w40, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-10-03 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 7, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | EC2303 | 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Konrad Burchardi | Lecture 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w41, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-10-10 | 13:00 - 15:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | EC2303 | 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Konrad Burchardi | Lecture 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w42, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-10-17 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2303 | 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Konrad Burchardi | Lecture 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w43, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-10-21 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2303 | 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Konrad Burchardi | Lecture 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-10-24 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2303 | 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Konrad Burchardi | Lecture 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-10-25 | 08:00 - 13:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2303 | 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Presentation | Konrad Burchardi | In-class Presentations | |||||||||||||||||||||
w44, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-10-30 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | EC2303 | 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Konrad Burchardi | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
w46, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-11-15 | 10:00 - 12:00 | F389, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | EC2303 | 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Presentation | Konrad Burchardi | Retake In-class presentations | |||||||||||||||||||||
w49, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-12-07 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
EC2303 EC7414 |
33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33937,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML |
Resit |
Arash Nekoei Konrad Burchardi Peter Nilsson |
NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
About schedules• Please note that all schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as pdf or ics files. About exam seat allocation• You will find your assigned seat by clicking on the link under the column "Allocated seat (exam)". The link is also found in the calendar subscription. This applies to written exams co-ordinated by the University's Examination Services. EC2206, 33918, H19, 50%, DAG
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room, Building, Floor |
Course |
Course instance |
Module |
Course component |
Activity |
Student group |
Teacher |
Information |
Required reading |
|||||||||||||||||||
w36, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-03 | 09:00 - 12:00 | E306, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2206 | 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Roine Vestman | Lecture 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 |
EC2101 EC2201 EC2206 EC2303 EC2404-2405 |
33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33922,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction | Adam Jacobsson | NEK II/III Introduction | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w37, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-10 | 10:00 - 13:00 | E319, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2206 | 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Roine Vestman | Lecture 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w38, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-17 | 09:00 - 12:00 | E319, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2206 | 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Roine Vestman | Lecture 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w39, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-24 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 11, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | EC2206 | 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Roine Vestman | Lecture 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w40, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-01 | 14:15 - 17:00 | A5137, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | EC2206 | 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Roine Vestman | Lecture 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w41, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-10-11 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 12, Södra huset F, Vån 2 | EC2206 | 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Roine Vestman | Lecture 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w42, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-10-18 | 14:00 - 16:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | EC2206 | 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Roine Vestman |
Lecture 7 Guest lecture by Mikael Angberg, AP1 (14:00-15:30) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
w43, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-22 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 5, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2206 | 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Roine Vestman | Lecture 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w44, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-10-28 | 15:00 - 19:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | EC2206 | 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Roine Vestman | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
w49, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-12-03 | 09:00 - 13:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | EC2206 | 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Roine Vestman | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
About schedules• Please note that all schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as pdf or ics files. About exam seat allocation• You will find your assigned seat by clicking on the link under the column "Allocated seat (exam)". The link is also found in the calendar subscription. This applies to written exams co-ordinated by the University's Examination Services. EC2110, 33917, H19, 50%, DAG
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room, Building, Floor |
Course |
Course instance |
Module |
Course component |
Activity |
Student group |
Teacher |
Information |
Required reading |
|||||||||||||||||||
w45, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-11-06 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2110 | 33917,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Mathias Herzing | Lecture 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w46, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-11-13 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2110 | 33917,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Mathias Herzing | Lecture 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-11-15 | 13:00 - 16:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | EC2110 | 33917,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Mathias Herzing | Lecture 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w47, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-11-20 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2110 | 33917,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Mathias Herzing | Lecture 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w48, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-11-26 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 7, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | EC2110 | 33917,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Mathias Herzing | Lecture 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w49, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-12-03 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2110 | 33917,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Mathias Herzing | Lecture 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w50, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-12-12 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2110 | 33917,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Mathias Herzing | Lecture 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w51, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-12-18 | 13:15 - 16:15 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2110 | 33917,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | Mathias Herzing | Lecture 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w2, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2020-01-09 | 14:00 - 17:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | EC2110 | 33917,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Mathias Herzing | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
w7, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun | 2020-02-16 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
EC2110 EC7311 |
33917,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML 33935,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Resit |
Mathias Herzing Rikard Forslid |
NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
About schedules• Please note that all schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as pdf or ics files. About exam seat allocation• You will find your assigned seat by clicking on the link under the column "Allocated seat (exam)". The link is also found in the calendar subscription. This applies to written exams co-ordinated by the University's Examination Services. EC2102, 33915, H19, 50%, DAG
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room, Building, Floor |
Course |
Course instance |
Module |
Course component |
Activity |
Student group |
Teacher |
Information |
Required reading |
|||||||||||||||||||
w45, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-11-05 | 15:00 - 18:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2102 | 33915,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture |
Evelina Björkegren Ines Helm |
Lecture 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-11-06 | 15:00 - 18:00 | Auditorium 10, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2102 | 33915,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture |
Evelina Björkegren Ines Helm |
Lecture 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w47, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-11-20 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2102 | 33915,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture |
Evelina Björkegren Ines Helm |
Lecture 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w48, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-11-27 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2102 | 33915,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture |
Evelina Björkegren Ines Helm |
Lecture 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w49, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-12-02 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 5, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2102 | 33915,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture |
Evelina Björkegren Ines Helm |
Lecture 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-12-06 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2102 | 33915,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture |
Evelina Björkegren Ines Helm |
Lecture 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w50, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-12-11 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2102 | 33915,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture |
Evelina Björkegren Ines Helm |
Lecture 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w51, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-12-17 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2102 | 33915,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture |
Evelina Björkegren Ines Helm |
Lecture 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
w2, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2020-01-11 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
EC2102 EC7210 |
33915,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML 33931,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Examination |
Anna Seim Evelina Björkegren Ines Helm |
NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
w8, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2020-02-22 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
EC2102 EC7417 |
33915,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML 33939,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Resit |
Evelina Björkegren Ines Helm Per Pettersson Lidbom |
NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
About schedules• Please note that all schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as pdf or ics files. About exam seat allocation• You will find your assigned seat by clicking on the link under the column "Allocated seat (exam)". The link is also found in the calendar subscription. This applies to written exams co-ordinated by the University's Examination Services. EC2106, 33916, H19, 50%, DAG
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room, Building, Floor |
Course |
Course instance |
Module |
Course component |
Activity |
Student group |
Teacher |
Information |
Required reading |
|||||||||||||||||||
w45, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-11-04 | 09:00 - 12:00 | G-salen (auditorium), Arrhenius hus F, Vån 3 | EC2106 | 33916,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | David Seim | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-11-07 | 08:00 - 10:00 | Auditorium 4, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2106 | 33916,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | David Seim | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-11-08 | 08:00 - 10:00 | Auditorium 5, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2106 | 33916,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | David Seim | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w46, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-11-14 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2106 | 33916,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | David Seim | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w48, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-11-28 | 08:00 - 11:00 | Auditorium 10, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2106 | 33916,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | David Seim | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w49, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-12-02 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Auditorium 5, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2106 | 33916,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | David Seim | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-12-03 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 10, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EC2106 | 33916,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | David Seim | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-12-06 | 14:00 - 16:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | EC2106 | 33916,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | David Seim | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w50, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-12-09 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 5, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2106 | 33916,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | David Seim | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-12-12 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EC2106 | 33916,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Lecture | David Seim | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w2, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2020-01-10 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | EC2106 | 33916,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | David Seim | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
w7, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2020-02-15 | 13:00 - 16:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | EC2106 | 33916,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | David Seim | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room, Building, Floor |
Course |
Course instance |
Module |
Course component |
Activity |
Student group |
Teacher |
Information |
Required reading |
|||||||||||||||||||
w36, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-09-04 | 17:00 - 21:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | IT011A | 07523,VT19,v:1924/1935,100% DAG,NML | Grammar and Vocabulary 1 | Resit | ItFRB1s1-3 | Paolo Sancini | D499, hus D, plan 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w37, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-09-11 | 10:00 - 14:00 | E299, Språkstudion, Studio 1, Södra huset E | NSN110 | 21014,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Written Communication | ... |
Resit e-resit |
All groups | ||||||||||||||||||||
w39, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-09-23 | 15:00 - 20:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | STE101 | Resit | GSFE - tillfälle 1 av 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-09-27 | 09:00 - 13:30 | P364, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 3 | HV46SO | 77707,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Resit | Obligatorisk anmälan via student.ladok.se. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
FI10N1 FI10P1 FI17N2 |
10648,VT19,v:1925/1929,100% DAG,NML 10650,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction to Argumentation, Semantics and Logic |
Examination Resit |
Omtentatillfälle för Argumentationsanalys, sommarkurs. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w40, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-10-02 | 09:00 - 14:00 | MM5021 | 48310,VT19,v:1924/1935,25% ING,ITD | Resit | Salvador Rodriguez Lopez | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-10-03 | 15:00 - 17:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | UCG32K | 34545,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Knowledge and Science | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-10-04 | 13:00 - 17:00 | E824, Södra huset E, Vån 8 | EN20H7 | Linguistic Survey, test | Resit | Mikko Höglund | Re-take EN20H7-PROV | |||||||||||||||||||||
w41, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-10-11 | 10:00 - 12:00 | E800, Södra huset E, Vån 8 |
EN01GY EN1014 |
Academic vocabulary | Resit | Mikko Höglund | Re-take Academic Vocabulary | |||||||||||||||||||||
w42, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-10-14 | 10:00 - 12:00 | F379, Södra huset F, Vån 3 |
EN01GY EN02GS EN02GY EN1014 EN20H7 |
Vocabulary Vocabulary I |
Resit | Mikko Höglund | Re-take English I and II Vocabulary | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-10-18 | 13:00 - 17:00 | F379, Södra huset F, Vån 3 |
EN01GY EN1014 |
English language proficiency English proficiency - exam |
Resit | Mikko Höglund | Re-take ESF1 / GRAM | |||||||||||||||||||||
w43, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-10-21 | 13:00 - 17:00 | F379, Södra huset F, Vån 3 |
EN02GS EN02GY EN20H7 |
English grammar | Resit | Mikko Höglund | Re-take English 2 - ENGR / ÖVER | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-10-25 | 09:00 - 14:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR09 | 36324,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Research methods and statistics | Resit | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-10-26 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
FI10N1 FI10P1 FITF10 FITF1L |
10650,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction to Argumentation, Semantics and Logic Epistemology and philosophy of science |
Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w44, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-10-28 | 10:00 - 13:00 | C520, Södra huset C | ES030A | 07536,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Oral communication I | Resit | ES030A Gr A-B | Aymé Pino Rodriguez | ||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Sal B, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 2 | JKA331 | 28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML | Situation Based Language Procifiency I | Resit | Eriko Seto Norrgård | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-10-30 | 13:00 - 17:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | EH1411 | Perspectives on the development of the world eonomy, part 1 | EH I-1 Perspektiv | Resit | All | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-11-01 | 09:00 - 13:00 |
Auditorium 4, Södra huset B, Vån 3 Auditorium 8, Södra huset D, Vån 3 |
FI100L |
10667,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 10668,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Knowledge, Science, and Methodology |
Examination Resit |
Grundlärarprogrammet inr. fritidshem. Omtentatillf. för F-3. |
|||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM1005 | 48380,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Resit | Peter LeFanu Lumsdaine | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U24, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR13 | 36328,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Group Psychology | Resit | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w45, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-11-04 | 10:00 - 15:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
ST111G ST425A |
39679,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 39689,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Fundamentals of Statistics 1 Generalized linear models |
Resit | All |
Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen. Mandatory registration for the exam. OBS! GLM kl.10-13 |
||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:30 | Seminarierum 218, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 2 | JKA111 | 28410,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Practical Language Proficiency I | Resit | All | Eriko Seto Norrgård | Presentation 1 och 2 omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 14:30 | Seminarierum 218, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 2 | JKA331 | 28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML | Situation Based Language Procifiency I | Resit | Eriko Seto Norrgård | Rollspel omtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | E306, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EH1423 | 30817,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Theory and method in the study of international relations | IR III-1 Teori & Metod | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-11-05 | 15:00 - 16:00 | D323, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 | Resit | Cecilia Kullberg | Omtenta Faunistik | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | E413, Södra huset E, Vån 4 | ENGE01 |
19318,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 19321,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction to English |
Presentation Resit |
English I All groups |
Andrew Thomas Cooper Hanna Salmi Heli Tissari |
Re-examination: Oral presentation assignment | |||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 20:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
ST211G ST304G |
39675,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 39691,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Statistical theory with applications I, examination Multivariate methods |
Resit | Alla |
Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen. Mandatory registration for the exam. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-11-06 | 08:00 - 12:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | EH1901 | 30814,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to international relations | IR I: Intro IR | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
JMK-salen, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal2, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
MK1034 MK1036 |
18887,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 18888,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Media In Time and Space Information, Propaganda, Advertising and Public Relations |
Resit | All | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | E5156, Södra huset E, Vån 5 |
FAA102 FAB601 |
25952,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 25963,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Language Knowledge 1 Written Genres and Communication |
Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 | Resit | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | 2LG027 | Resit | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U32, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR05 | 36320,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Developmental Psychology 2 - School Age and Adolescence | Resit | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 | JKA111 | 28410,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to the Japanese Language | Resit | All | OMTENTAMEN. För berörda. Glöm ej anmälan och giltig legitimation! | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:15 | FV1011 | 18881,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to Cinema Studies | Resit | Alla | Anna Sofia Rossholm | Utlämning av hemtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:15 | FV1012 | 18882,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Film and Media Studies - Theory Orientation | Resit | Alla | Trond Lundemo | Utlämning hemtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-11-07 | 09:00 - 13:00 | P364, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 3 | HV46SO | 77707,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Geography, teaching and learning | Resit | All | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | EH2019 | 30815,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | World Economic History | Eco worldhst | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | LAS100-101 |
07542,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 07658,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Early history of Latin America Early History of Latin America |
Resit | Luz Paula Parra Rosales | Laduvikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | PS1122 | 36295,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Social Psychology | Resit | Alla | OMTENTA. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 4/11. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 |
PS3311 PS3316 |
36294,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36297,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Methodology | Resit | Alla Metod & statistik |
OMTENTA. Avsnitt 1: Metod. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 4/11. |
Se ovan! ( +handouts) | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
2LG018 2LG077 |
Examination Resit |
LOGOSOC | Tentamen. Lokal: Ugglevikssalen, Södra huset hus E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sal B, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 2 | JKA331 | 28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML | Kanji III A | Resit | Akiko Shirabe | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-11-08 | 09:00 - 12:00 |
Sal1, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
FS7010 | 18879,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | The History of Western Fashion | Resit |
Petrus Dahlbeck Philip Nilsson Warkander |
|||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 17:30 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
ENGE02 ENGEL2 |
19320,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 19322,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Linguistics 2A | Resit | English II All groups |
Alan McMillion Mikko Höglund Peter Sundkvist |
||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 19:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
PS2211 PS2215 |
36293,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Scientific Methods and Statistics |
Resit e-examination |
Whole group | Elisabet Borg | Metod - OMTENTA. Se delkursanvisningar. Obs! Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 5/11. | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-11-09 | 09:00 - 12:00 | FAA102 | 25952,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Oral and Written Proficiency 1 | Resit | D416 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
FI10P1 FITF10 |
10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10676,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML |
Political Philosophy Epistemology and philosophy of science |
Examination Resit |
Omtenta tillfälle för delkurs 1 TFI endast kvällskurs. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun | 2019-11-10 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Resit | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
w46, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-11-11 | 08:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | ENGE01 |
19318,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 19321,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction to English | Resit | English I All groups | Alan McMillion | ||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 08:15 |
HI1011 HI1211 HIÄ101 |
12351,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 12360,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 12406,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
History as an academic discipline History and Political Science: Introduction |
Take-home exam Resit |
HIST I All | Omtentamen delkurs 1 läggs ut på Mondo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 |
KÖL-K433, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K438, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 |
KZ2012 | 54968,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Equilibrium theory | Equilibrium | Resit | Omtenta Jämvikt | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | KÖL-K439, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | KZ4016 | 54970,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Statistics | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 |
Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-11-13 | 10:00 - 14:00 | KSB020 | 07600,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML | Rhetoric and grammar | Resit | Maria Plaza | Inställt. | |||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 18:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | PSPR21 | 36334,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Theoretical foundations of assessment and treatment | Resit | Omtenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | UM2301 | 64226,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Resit | All Groups | Anna-Karin Nordin | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:15 | FV1012 | 18882,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Film and Media Studies - Theory Orientation | Resit | Alla | Trond Lundemo | Inlämning hemtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-11-14 | 10:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
ES130A ES1INT ES1LP2 |
07537,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07574,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07636,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Spanish history and geography | Resit |
Grupp 1-2 Spa I Int |
Bieke Willem | ||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 | E289, Språkstudion, Studio 2, Södra huset E, Vån 2 |
TYS101 TYS10B |
25976,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML 25996,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 25997,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 25998,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Pronunciation | German pronunciation | Resit | Germ 1, daytime, all stud. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:15 | FV1011 | 18881,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to Cinema Studies | Resit | Alla | Anna Sofia Rossholm | Inlämning av hemtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-11-15 | 10:00 - 14:00 | 334, Wallenberg, Vån 3 | AR1000 | 15808,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | The Archaeology of the Stone and Bronze Age | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | ES030A | 07536,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Culture and society I | Resit | ES030A Gr A-B | Tamara Strugo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
FI20N1 FITF10 FITF1L |
10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10654,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Political Philosophy Metaphysics Predicate logic |
Examination Resit |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 |
HI1011 HI1211 HIÄ101 |
12351,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 12360,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 12406,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
History as an academic discipline History and Political Science: Introduction |
Take-home exam Resit |
HIST I All | Omtentamen delkurs 1 lämnas in i Mondo senast klockan 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w47, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-11-18 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Sal Asienbiblioteket, Kräftriket hus 21, Vån 2 |
JKB111 JKB331 JKB552 KI1401 KI3401 |
28413,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 28414,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML 28415,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML 28430,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Modern Standard Korean 1 Reading Practice 3 Modern Standard Korean 5 Modern Chinese I a Modern Chinese III a |
Resit | Daniel Mohseni Kabir Bäckström |
Glöm ej giltig legitimation! Kinesiska: 3 h skrivtid. |
||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | E289, Språkstudion, Studio 2, Södra huset E, Vån 2 | FAA102 | 25952,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Oral and Written Proficiency 1 | Resit | Merlijn de Smit | Omtentamen. Individuellt muntligt prov. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 19:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
Resit e-resit |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 |
Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
NS0001 |
21044,HT19,v:1936/1940,50% BLA,NML 21045,HT19,v:1942/1947,50% BLA,NML |
Course 1 |
Examination Resit |
Group 1-3 |
Anders Eklund Perruchon Peter Lundkvist |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-11-19 | 09:00 - 13:00 |
E248, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 2 E250, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 2 |
UM54UU | 64249,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Arithmetic Operations with Natural numbers | Resit | All groups UM54UU | Kerstin Larsson | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
HI1011 HI1211 HIÄ101 |
12351,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 12360,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 12406,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
The history of the world I World History and the History of Sweden: Middle Ages |
Resit | HIST I All | Omskrivning för 2MED samt gamla 2VHI | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Auditorium 12, Södra huset F, Vån 2 | TYPTALSP | Resit | Alla | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | E306, Södra huset E, Vån 3 |
RHG002 RKVG12 RKVG72 |
01272,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01328,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01362,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
General history of religions |
Examination Resit Resit examination |
Uppsamlingstentamen för Allmän religionshistora samt övriga kurser i religionshistoria och genusvetenskap Obligatorisk anmälan på mitt.su.se | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 | LV2400 | 14217,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Writing about literature |
Written assignment Resit |
Helklass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 | LV3100 | 14219,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Literary Theory and Method |
Written assignment Resit |
All | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 |
LVGN01 LVL01U LVL10U |
14237,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 14311,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 14322,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Analyzing and interpretation of literary texts Analysis and Interpretation of Literary Texts |
Written assignment Resit |
Helklass | Krzysztof Bak | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23:00 - 00:00 | HVF31S |
77692,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML 77713,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
History, teaching and learning Religion, teaching and learning |
Written assignment Resit |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-11-20 | 09:00 - 13:00 | D358, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 | Resit | Omtenta Zoo. anat. funkt. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | KSB011 | 07598,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML | History, society and language change |
Take-home exam Resit |
Latin I, 1 campus | Erika Kihlman | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 11, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | LIN130-131 |
20386,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 20387,HT19,v:1936/1944,75% DAG,NML |
Resit | Group 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | E237 (Södra huset), Södra huset E, Vån 2 | USS101 | 69598,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Multilingualism - Individual and Society | Resit | Sista dag för anmälan: 13 november. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-11-21 | 09:00 - 13:00 | IT330A | 07534,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML | Translation in theory and practice | Resit | Cecilia Schwartz | Inställt. | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-11-22 | 09:00 - 12:00 | ES030A | 07536,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Grammar I | Resit | ES030A Gr A-B | Tamara Strugo | Brunnsvikssalen. | ||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | F271, Södra huset F, Vån 2 |
EN02GS EN02GY EN20H7 ENGL46 |
English literature and film for young readers Literary theme course I Literature and Culture |
Resit | Mikko Höglund |
Re-takes: English 2 Literature and Culture ENGL46 English Literature and Film |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
FI11N1 FIPL1G FITF10 FITF1L FITF20 |
10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10653,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10682,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML |
Political Philosophy I Method - argumentation, semantics, and formal logic Propositional logic Philosophy of Language I |
Examination Resit |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 |
PS2211 PS2214-2215 |
36293,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Cognitive psychology | Resit | Whole group | OMTENTA. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 19/11. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 |
LVÄA40 LVÄG41 |
14323,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 14324,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Literary theory in practice |
Written assignment Resit |
Helklass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | NSN230 | 21015,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Literary Text Analysis |
Written assignment Resit |
All groups | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-11-23 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | EC7310 | 33934,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Jakob Svensson | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se. | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sun | 2019-11-24 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | EC7213 | 33932,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Karolina Ekholm | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se. | |||||||||||||||||||||
w48, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-11-25 | 08:00 - 08:30 | LK1011 | 12355,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to Cultural Studies |
Take-home exam Resit |
All groups | Omtenta delkurs 1 läggs ut på Mondo klockan 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
ST111G ST211G ST721A |
39608,HT18,v:1840/1845,100% DAG,NML 39628,HT18,v:1836/1845,100% DAG,NML 39680,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML 39689,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML 39691,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Fundamentals of Statistics 2 Statistical theory with applications II, examination Probability Theory |
Resit |
Alla All |
Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen. Mandatory registration for exam. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-11-26 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR23 | 36336,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML | Theory and application, PDT T7 | Resit | PP t7 PDT | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | EH1411 | Perspectives on the Development of the World Economy part 2 | Perspective on World Economy Development part 2 | Resit | All | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | KSA011 | 07592,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | Introductory Course 1 | Resit | Grekiska I, 1 | Denis Michael Searby | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-11-27 | 09:00 - 14:00 | MM3001 | 48322,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Ilya Smirnov | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM5012 | 48339,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Alan Sola | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM7010 | 48376,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Yishao Zhou | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM7024 | 48476,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT3001 | 48287,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Maria Deijfen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT5003 | 48290,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT7016 | 48442,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Kristofer Lindensjö | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 | JKA111 | 28410,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Kanji I A | Resit | Ewa Machotka | OMTENTAMEN. För berörda. Glöm ej anmälan och giltig legitimation! | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Sal 149, Kräftriket hus 4 | JKA331 | 28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML | Situation Based Language Procifiency I | Resit | Eriko Seto Norrgård | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-11-28 | 09:00 - 13:00 | D358, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 | Resit | Ann-Christin Lindås | CMB I | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | KZ7003 | 54983,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Resit |
Re-exam C545 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM5010 | 48334,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Skrivsal: Laduvikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM5020 | 48364,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Wushi Goldring | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT5001 | 48289,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Ola Gerton Henrik Hössjer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT7001 |
48370,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML 48472,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML |
Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT7012 | 48316,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | UMU206 | 64042,HT18,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Examination Resit |
Håkan Granath | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FR030B | 07556,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
French Basic Grammar and Vocabulary 1 French grammar and vocabulary 2 Written Proficiency 1 |
Resit | FrFRBdaggr1-2 | Malin Roitman | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | PO130A | 07606,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML | Text and Language Structure I | Language Structure | Resit | Juanito Ornelas de Avelar | Brunnsvikssalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 16:30 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | MI3001 | 70459,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Resit |
Re-exam Note that you have to sign up via Ladok for students. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 20:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
ST108G ST111G ST423A |
39678,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML 39688,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML 39693,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML |
Fundamentals of Statistics 1 Design of Experiments Financial Statistical Theory, Examination |
Resit | All |
Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen Mandatory registration for exam |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-11-29 | 09:00 - 13:00 | C397, Österbergsalen, Södra huset C, Vån 3 |
LIT400 LITK10 LITN03 |
20404,HT19,v:1938/1945,50% DAG,NML 20409,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 20415,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introductory Course in Swedish Sign Language Linguistic Introduction to Swedish Sign Language Linguistic Introduction to Swedish Sign Languag |
Resit | All | |||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 - 17:00 | LK1011 | 12355,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to Cultural Studies |
Take-home exam Resit |
All groups | Inlämning av omtenta delkurs 1 i Mondo senast 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-11-30 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NSN110 | 21014,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Sociolinguistics and Conversation Analysis | ... |
Resit e-resit |
All groups | Theres Bellander | |||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
FI10N1 FI10P1 FI20N1 FILO1G FIPL1G FITF10 FITF20 |
10641,VT19,v:1904/1923,100% DAG,NML 10650,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10652,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10654,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10657,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 10680,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML 10682,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML |
Classical Works in Practical Philosophy Normative Ethics Philosophy of Language I Logic I |
Resit Uppsamling |
Uppsamlingstentatillfälle 1. TF o PF. (Inget tentatillfälle för delkurs 1 på TFI, TFI-L, PFI, PFI-FEP, ht 19 dag.) Omtenta för PFI, FEP Normativ etik, och för Logik I. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
w49, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-12-02 | 09:00 - 12:00 |
JMK-salen, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal1, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
MK1034 | 18887,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Media, Culture, Society I | Resit | All | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U32, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR02 | 36317,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML | Neuroscience, cognition and learning 1 | Resit | LOKAL: U31 (plan 3, hus 8, Frescati hagväg 8) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | PSPR26 | 36339,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML | Consultancy in theory and practice | Resit | LOKAL:U31 (plan 3, hus 8, Frescati hagväg 8) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 15:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | EH1901 | 30814,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to international cooperation | IR 1:2 Int Coop | Resit | Omtentamen Int Samarb | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 | Resit | Petrus Dahlbeck | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 18:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | EC7114 | 33930,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Jonas Häckner | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-12-03 | 09:00 - 13:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | EC2206 | 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Roine Vestman | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
ST223G ST306G |
39665,HT19,v:1940/1945,100% DAG,NML 39699,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Regression analysis, examination Sample surveys, examination |
Examination Resit |
All |
Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen Mandatory registration for exam |
||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 16:30 | Lärosal 144, Manne Siegbahn A-B, Vån 1 | MVTER1 | 14230,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML | Elementary Music Theory | Resit | All |
Cécile Bardoux Lovén Ove Ander |
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:30 | BUV 224, Frescati backe, ingång 21 A, Vån 2 | Resit | Susanne Kjällander | Workshop med de studenter i min som ej fick godkänd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
ENG2F3 ENGE46 |
19317,HT19,v:1940/1949,50% DAG,NML 19319,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML |
English Grammar and Vocabulary English proficiency and language theory |
Examination Resit |
ENG2F3 all grps ENGE46-Alla |
Andrew Thomas Cooper Hanna Salmi |
ENG2F3 exam ENGE46 re-take |
|||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 17:30 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | ENGE01 |
19318,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 19321,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Linguistics 1 | Resit | English I All groups |
Alan McMillion Mikko Höglund Peter Sundkvist |
Re-take: workshop exercises | |||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 - 20:45 | Lärosal 144, Manne Siegbahn A-B, Vån 1 |
MVMTGR MVMUTE |
14225,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% KV,NML 14228,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML |
Fundamentals of Music Theory | Resit | All |
Cécile Bardoux Lovén Ove Ander |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-12-04 | 17:00 - 21:00 | E306, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | KSB011 |
07598,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML 07599,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,DST |
Beginner's course 1-2 |
Examination Resit |
Latin I, 1 campus PrimaLatina |
Erika Kihlman Maria Plaza |
||||||||||||||||||||
20:45 - 21:00 | FV1022 | 18883,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% KV,NML | A Cultural History of Japanese Cinema | Resit | Trond Lundemo | Utlämning hemtenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-12-06 | 09:00 - 12:00 |
Sal1, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal2, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
FV1011 MK1034 MK1036 |
18881,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | History of Film and Moving Images 1 |
Resit Resit examination |
Alla All |
Bo Florin Petrus Dahlbeck |
Salsskrivning, uppsamlingstentamen OBS uppsamlingen är för dem som har rester från föregående terminer samt första delkursen på MKV I och II HT19, övriga hänvisas till ordinarie omtentamenstillfällen för denna termin. |
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
HI1011 HI1211 HIÄ101 |
12351,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 12360,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 12406,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
The history of the world II Sweden in the world World History and the History of Sweden: Early Modern |
Resit | HIST I All | Omskrivning för 3TID samt gamla 3VHI och 5SVE (före VT-18) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
ES130A ES1INT ES1LP2 |
07537,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07574,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07636,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Phonetics and pronunciation | Resit |
Grupp 1-2 Spa I Int |
Juan Carlos Cruz Suárez | Ugglevikssalen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
LAS100 LAS102 |
07543,HT19,v:1940/1945,100% DAG,NML 07658,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Development in Latin America from 1900 | Resit | Luz Paula Parra Rosales | Ugglevikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | A5137, Södra huset A, Vån 5 |
EN01GY EN1014 |
Linguistic structures (theory) - exam English language structure |
Resit | Mikko Höglund | Re-take ESS1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 4, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | LIN130-131 |
20386,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 20387,HT19,v:1936/1944,75% DAG,NML |
Resit | Group 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U24, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR14 | 36329,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML | Work and organizational psychology | Resit | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
FI10N1 FI10P1 |
10650,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Metaphysics Political Philosophy |
Examination Resit |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:45 - 15:00 | IPA431 |
34245,HT2021,v:2139/2148,100% DAG,ITD OM929,VT19,v:1913/1923,100% DAG,NML |
Resit | Third Examination: Assignment task will be posted on Mondo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 16:15 | FV1012 | 18882,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Television: Media History and Popular Culture | Resit | Alla | Doron Galili | Utlämning hemtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-12-07 | 09:00 - 12:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
FR230B FR2KOS FR2LP2 FR2ULW FR2VAB |
07133,VT2021,v:2135/2202,50% DAG,NML 07227,HT2021,v:2203/2222,50% DAG,NML 07466,VT19,v:2036/2102,25% KV,NML 07565,HT2019,v:2103/2122,25% KV,NML 07566,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 07567,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07568,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML 07620,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07622,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07623,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Phonetics speech communication Fonetics |
Resit |
French II Franska II halvfart termin I FrIIkväll FrII,25% FR2LP2 |
Francoise Sullet Nylander | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
EC2303 EC7414 |
33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33937,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML |
Resit |
Arash Nekoei Konrad Burchardi Peter Nilsson |
NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | US103G | 69659,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Descriptive Swedish Language | ... |
Resit e-resit |
All groups |
Anja Petersson Daria Titarenko Jan Svanlund Milena Podolsak Per Mårtenson |
Ta med giltig legitimation | ||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | NS1079 | 21872,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% KV,NML | Language Norms in Modern Swedish | ... | Resit | Johanna Ledin | Brunnsvikssalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | USS101 |
69596,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,DST 69597,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% KV,NML |
Multilingualism - Individual and Society | Resit |
Gropu 1 Group 2 |
Sista dag för anmälan: 5 december | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun | 2019-12-08 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Resit | Paul Klein | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
w50, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-12-09 | 08:00 - 12:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | PS1122 | 36295,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Biological Psychology | Resit | Alla | OMTENTA. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 4/12. | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 09:15 | KV5254 | 14251,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Gender perspectives on art and visual culture |
Resit Publication exam. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 - 12:00 |
PEG210 PEG220 |
34393,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 34451,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Organization and Change |
Written assignment Resit |
PEG220\PEG210 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E319, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | ENGE01 |
19318,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 19321,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Reading literature | Resit | English I All groups | Irina Rasmussen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | KÖL-K233, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 | KO5001 | 55329,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Resit |
Marvin Lübcke Matteo Costantini |
Re-exam: REAK | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | KÖL-K239, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 | KB5006 | 53865,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Resit | Re-exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | KÖL-K438, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | KZ2012 | 54968,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Structure theory | Structure | Resit | Omtenta Struktur | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | KÖL-K441, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | KZ4018 | 54971,HT19,v:1940/1949,100% DAG,NML | Quantum Mechanics and Spectroscopy, Theory | Resit | Re-exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 19:00 | KÖL-K447, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | Resit | Lina Larsson | Extrasal för KZ2012 och KZ4018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
FI10N1 FILOCS FILOGX FITF10 FITF1L |
10650,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10673,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML 10675,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
The History of Practical Philosophy Logic in Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence Logic in computer science and artificial intelligence The History of Theoretical Philosophy part 1 The History of Theoretical philosophy part 1 |
Examination Resit |
Omtentatillfälle för PFI, Den praktiska filosofins historia. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:15 | LK1071 | 12398,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Project Management in the Cultural Field, Theory and Method | Resit | Ragnar Lund | 17:00 Omtenta delkurs 1 läggs ut på mondo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23:45 - 00:00 | LK7090 | 12399,HT19,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | The Role of Publishing in Culture and Society |
Take-home exam Resit |
Kl. 13-15, InDesign sal 15:108 , AST För er som vill skriva omtenta delkurs 1: Kontakta Ragni på ragni.svensson@historia.su.se! |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-12-10 | 09:00 - 12:00 | BUV 129, Frescati backe, ingång 21 A, Vån 1 | Resit | Susanne Kjällander | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 09:15 | FS2003 | 18878,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Forms of Fashion | Resit | Philip Nilsson Warkander | Omtentamen läggs upp | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | CTS112 | 21957,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Swedish Grammar from a Cross-linguistic Perspective | Resit | Sabina Ivenäs Dyverfeldt | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:15 | FS1704 | 18893,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | History of Dress | Resit | Paula von Wachenfeldt | Deadline Re-examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-12-11 | 09:00 - 12:00 | E420, Södra huset E, Vån 4 | ENGE01 |
19318,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 19321,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Reading literature |
Presentation Resit |
English I All groups |
Charlotta Elmgren Claudia Egerer Irina Rasmussen Michaela Vance |
Re-examination: Oral presentation assignment | |||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:00 | KÖL-K247, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 | KB7010 | 53866,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | KÖL-K439, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | KZ4007 | 70456,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Resit | Hitesh Vijay Motwani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 |
NS2031 NS2036 NSGY31 |
21013,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 21884,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 21888,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML |
Scandinavian laguages and language history of Swedish Scandinavian Languages and Swedish Language History Scandinavian Languages and Swedish Language |
... |
Resit e-resit |
All groups |
Allan Hansen Hedvig Solbakken Mikael Kalm |
Laduvikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | FI100L |
10667,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 10668,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Resit | Omtentatillfälle för Inriktning Fritidshem, och F-3. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 20:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 |
PS2211 PS2215 |
36293,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Scientific Methods and Statistics | Resit | Whole group | Statistik - omtentamen. Se delkursanvisningar. Obs! Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 8/12. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20:45 - 21:00 | FV1022 | 18883,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% KV,NML | A Cultural History of Japanese Cinema | Resit | Trond Lundemo | Inlämning hemtenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-12-12 | 13:00 - 17:00 | E306, Södra huset E, Vån 3 |
RHG001 RKVG11 RKVG13 RKVG72 |
01269,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01273,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01326,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01362,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Abrahamic religions The History of Christianity |
Examination Resit Resit examination |
ALLA - Abrahamitiska |
Omtentamen Obligatorisk anmälan på mitt.su.se |
||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-12-13 | 08:00 - 12:00 | U24, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSMT49 | 36342,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 |
PS2211 PS2214-2215 |
36293,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction to Clinical Psychology | Resit | OMTENTA. Obligatorisk anmälan via LAdok senast 10/12. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
PS3311 PS3316 |
36294,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36297,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Statistics | Resit | Alla Metod & statistik | OMTENTA avsnitt 3: Statistik. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 10/12. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | CTL101 | 21871,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Swedish Grammar in a Crosslinguistic Perspective | Resit | All groups | Goran Maljan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
FR330B FR3LP2 FR3ULW FR3VAB |
07468,VT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 07569,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 07570,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07624,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Advanced grammar | Resit | Per Förnegård | Ugglevikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 334, Wallenberg, Vån 3 | AR1000 | 15808,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | The Archaeology of the Iron Age and the Viking Period | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
AT1040 AT2050 |
45144,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 45147,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 |
E355, Södra huset E, Vån 3 F255, Södra huset F, Vån 2 |
US116G | 69631,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Reading and Writing from a Teaching Perspective |
Oral exam Resit |
All groups | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Seminarierum 315, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 2 | JKA331 | 28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML | Situation Based Language Procifiency I | Resit | Eriko Seto Norrgård | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | 2LG018 | Resit | LOGOSOC | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | UCG32K | 34546,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Knowledge and Science | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 15:30 | FV1027 | 18907,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Swedish Film and Television Culture | Resit | Ashley Smith | Deadline home assignment | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 |
LVÄA40 LVÄG41 NSÄA30 |
14323,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 14324,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 21021,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Epoches and genres Literary course |
Written assignment Resit |
Helklass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | US226G | 69606,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML | Children's Literature in School Year 4-6 |
Written assignment Resit |
Group 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 16:15 | FV1012 | 18882,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Television: Media History and Popular Culture | Resit | Alla | Doron Galili | Inlämning hemtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 | LVAN50 | 14235,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Introduction to Literary Interpretation |
Written assignment Resit |
Krzysztof Bak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:30 | FV7324 | 18909,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Animation Cinema : A Performative History | Resit | Donald Crafton | Deadline written assignment | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | NS0002 | 21046,HT19,v:1937/1947,50% BLA,NML | Course 2 | Resit | Group 1-3 | Ugglevikssalen och Laduvikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-12-14 | 09:00 - 14:00 | D279, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | HI1351 | 12394,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | World History and the History of Sweden: Middle Ages | Resit | Hi I kväll alla | Anmälan via student.ladok.se | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
EC2404 EC7110 |
33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML 33929,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML |
Resit |
Ann-Sofie Kolm Peter Skogman Thoursie |
NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | E306, Södra huset E, Vån 3 |
ENGE02 ENGEL2 |
19320,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 19322,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Literary cultures 1340-1832 | Resit | English II All groups | Marina Kohnen Ludwigs | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
SV100L SV102E SVE001 SVS001 |
42629,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 42641,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 42643,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML SV102,VT20,v:2008/2012,100% DAG,NML |
Swedish Politics Swedish politics |
Resit |
SVS001 Alla SVE001 All |
Michele Martha Micheletti Tommy Möller |
||||||||||||||||||||||
w51, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-12-16 | 08:45 - 09:00 | KV5254 | 14251,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Gender perspectives on art and visual culture |
Written assignment Resit |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 20:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:15 | LK1071 | 12398,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Economic Planning, Organization and Marketing | Resit | Ragnar Lund | 17:00 Omtenta delkurs 2 läggs ut på mondo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | NS0001 | 21045,HT19,v:1942/1947,50% BLA,NML | Course 1 | Resit | Group 3 | Anders Eklund Perruchon | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | NS0003 | 21048,HT19,v:1937/1947,50% BLA,NML | Resit | All groups |
Anna Volkova Jeanette Lilja Linnea Rutström |
Laduvikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20:45 - 21:00 | MVFIMU | 14222,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | Film music I |
Written assignment Resit |
All | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-12-17 | 09:00 - 14:00 | DA2001 | OM800,VT2021,v:2103/2122,100% DAG,NML | Resit | Vahid Mosavat | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-12-18 | 13:00 - 17:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NS1096 | 21878,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Swedish Vocabulary | ... | Resit | All groups | Annette Lindberg | |||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | NS1081 | 21873,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Swedish Language Structure | ... | Resit | All groups | Fredrik Valdeson | Brunnsvikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | NS1111 | 21010,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Practical Language Analysis | ... |
Resit e-resit |
All groups |
Hanna Hallmén Inger Lindell |
Brunnsvikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 |
NS2031 NSÄA40 NSÄG41 |
21022,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 21024,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 21884,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Linguistics 2 Psycholinguistics |
... | Resit | All groups | Jan Svanlund | Brunnsvikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | NSS211 |
21984,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% KV,NML 21985,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,DST |
Swedish Pronunciation from a Learning Perspective | Resit | NSS211 |
Johan Brandtler Julia Backelin Forsberg |
Distans och kväll | |||||||||||||||||||||
23:45 - 00:00 | MVSPMU | 14226,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | Computer game music 1 |
Written assignment Resit |
All | Inlämning senast kl. 23:59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-12-19 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Sal B, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 2 | JKA111 | 28410,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Practical Language Proficiency I | Resit | Eriko Seto Norrgård | Omtenta för presentation 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 18:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 16:15 | FS2003 | 18878,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Forms of Fashion | Resit | Philip Nilsson Warkander | Inlämning omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | E387, Södra huset E, Vån 3 |
FAA110 FAA210 FAB210 |
25046,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 25953,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25954,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML |
Language Knowledge 1 History of Finnish Literature History of the Finnish Literature |
Examination Resit |
Fifr I A group 1-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-12-20 | 11:00 - 16:00 |
P224, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 P232, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 P237, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 |
Resit | OMF Bot omtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
FI11N1 FIPM1G FITF10 FITF1L FITF20 FITF30 |
10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10652,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10653,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML 10664,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10684,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Political Philosophy I Philosophy of Mind Metaphysics The Philosophy of Mind Predicate logic |
Examination Resit |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | HVF31S |
77692,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML 77713,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Geography, teaching and learning Social Science education, teaching and learning |
Written assignment Resit |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 | LV2400 | 14217,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | History of Literature (before 1800) |
Written assignment Resit |
Helklass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 | LV3100 | 14219,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Specialization |
Written assignment Resit |
All | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 | LVAK09 | 14234,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Children´s Literature II. Reading Classics |
Written assignment Resit |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 |
LVGN01 LVL02U LVL10U NSGY31 |
14237,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 14313,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML 14322,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 21013,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
History of Literature I Litterary history 1 |
Upplysning och förromantik |
Written assignment Resit |
Helklass | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:15 | LK1071 | 12398,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Project Management in the Cultural Field, Theory and Method | Resit | Ragnar Lund | 17:00 Deadline omtenta delkurs 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19:45 - 20:00 | LV3100 | 14218,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML | Literary Theory and Method |
Written assignment Resit |
All | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:45 - 20:00 |
LVGN01 LVL01U LVL10U |
14180,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 14310,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% KV,NML 14321,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML |
Analyzing and interpretation of literary texts Analysis and Interpretation of Literary Texts |
Vad är att tolka en text? |
Written assignment Resit |
Helklass | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19:45 - 20:00 |
LVGN01 LVL03U LVL10U |
14057,VT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 14139,VT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 14315,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% KV,NML |
Circumstances of Literature Literature and Readers Literature and the Reader |
Written assignment Resit |
Helklass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:45 - 21:00 | LV2400 | 14216,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML | Writing about literature |
Written assignment Resit |
Helklass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-12-21 | 09:00 - 12:00 | TYA201 |
25988,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 25989,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
History of the German Language, Written Test | Academic Writing | Resit | German 2, all students | Värtasalen | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | TYA301 |
25990,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 25991,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
German Linguistics, Written Test | German linguistics | Resit | TYA301-TyKand | Värtasalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w1, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2020-01-03 | 16:45 - 17:00 | LK1071 | 12398,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Economic Planning, Organization and Marketing | Resit | Ragnar Lund | 17:00 Deadline omtenta delkurs 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
19:45 - 20:00 | LVGN07 | 14238,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% KV,NML | Multicultural Literature for Children and Young Adults |
Written assignment Resit |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:45 - 20:00 | LVGN11 | 14239,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% KV,NML | Documentary and Literature |
Written assignment Resit |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
w2, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2020-01-07 | 09:00 - 13:00 | 2519, Frescativägen 54, Vån 5 |
PEG100 PEG103 |
34424,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 34425,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML |
Research Theory and Methods I | Resit | Anneli Öljarstrand | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | EH1411 | Economic Thought | EH I-3 Tankar om ekonomi | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | EH2019 | 30815,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Thoughts on Economics | Economic Thoughts | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
FR130B FR1GRA FR1ULP FR1UT2 |
07558,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 07559,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07560,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML 07564,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07590,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07617,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07618,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07619,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Linguistic analysis and vocabulary Grammar and vocabulary Grammar and Vocabulary |
Resit |
FRI, dag Grupp1-2 Franska I i Frankrike FR1GRA Frist kväll 7,5 hp FRI, dag T1 Grupp2, halvfart FRI, dag T1 Grupp1, halvfart |
Malin Roitman Per Förnegård |
Brunnsvikssalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Sal Asienbiblioteket, Kräftriket hus 21, Vån 2 |
ABAG01 ABAG03 |
28422,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 28423,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Modern Standard Arabic IV Modern Standard Arabic I |
Resit | Tania Al Saadi | Glöm ej giltig legitimation! | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:45 - 13:00 | MK1034 | 18887,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Media, Culture, Society II | Resit | Elitsa Ivanova | Omtenta publiceras på Athena | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | BUV 347, Frescati backe, ingång 21 A, Vån 3 | Resit | Mie Josefson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | UM4041 | 64229,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML | Resit | All groups UM4041 | Anna Ålund | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 18:00 | KSA992 | 07595,HT19,v:1940/1949,50% KV,NML | Greek Eros - love and erotism in ancient Greece |
Take-home exam Resit Exam release |
Eva-Carin Gero | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | NS0004-0005 |
21049,HT19,v:1937/1950,50% BLA,NML 21050,HT19,v:1937/1950,50% BLA,NML |
Course 4-5 | Resit |
Cours 4 all groups Course 5 all grops |
Lili Sara Schmidt Linnea Rutström Theres Beswick Zhiyin Zhang |
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | NS0002 | 21047,HT19,v:1942/1950,50% BLA,NML | Course 2 | Resit | Group 4-12 |
Agneta Lindén Carolina Donoso Villela Christian Brändh David Haas Erkan Ellek Irina Reschetiuk Lina Holmqvist Zhiyin Zhang |
Laduvikssalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
23:00 - 00:00 | IT330A | 07534,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML | Italian premodern literature |
Teaching Take-home exam Written assignment Resit |
Michele Colombo | Riparazione compito scritto | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2020-01-08 | 09:00 - 10:30 | A5137, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | ENGE01 |
19318,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 19321,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Linguistics 1 | Resit | English I All groups |
Alan McMillion Mikko Höglund Peter Sundkvist |
Re-take: workshop exercises | |||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 |
ES130A ES1INT ES1LP2 ES1UT2 |
07537,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07538,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07574,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07636,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Spanish Americas' history and geography | Resit |
Grupp 1-2 Spa I Int |
Bieke Willem | Brunnsvikssalen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 |
ES230A ES2LP1 |
07540,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07578,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction to Linguistics | Resit | Maria Bernal Linnersand | Brunnsvikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | ES330A | 07547,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Theories and methods in Spanish studies | Resit |
Azucena Castro Juan Carlos Cruz Suárez Rakel Österberg |
Brunnsvikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 |
IT230A IT2LP1 |
07531,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07631,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Grammar and translation | Resit |
Anna Ingeborg Gudmundson Maria Tikka Roberta Colonna Dahlman |
Brunnsvikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | PO330A | 07612,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML | Mediation | Resit | Juanito Ornelas de Avelar | Brunnsvikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 |
JKA331 JKA553 JKB111 JKB331 JKB552 KI1401 KI3401 KI5401 |
28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML 28412,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 28413,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 28414,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML 28415,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML 28430,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 28432,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 28433,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Modern Standard Korean 2 Writing Practice Grammar III Modern Standard Korean 6 Intensive Text Course Modern Chinese I b Modern Chinese III b Extensive Text Reading |
Resit | Daniel Mohseni Kabir Bäckström |
Glöm ej giltig legitimation! Kinesiska: 3 h skrivtid |
||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 16:30 | Auditorium 12, Södra huset F, Vån 2 | PR2551 | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 16:15 | FV1012 | 18882,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Cultural Studies and Moving Images | Resit | Utlämning omtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:15 | FV1011 | 18881,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | History of Film and Moving Images 2 | Resit | Alla | Bo Florin | Utlämning av hemtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 |
IT130B IT1LP2 |
07527,HT2019,v:2103/2122,25% KV,NML 07528,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07591,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Italian Grammar | Resit | Italienska I kväll | Franco Pauletto | D499. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2020-01-09 | 09:00 - 13:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | CTL101 | 21871,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Swedish Phonology in a Crosslinguistic Perspective | Resit | All groups | Ana Rodriguez Gonzalez | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
E248, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 2 E250, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 2 |
UM54UU | 64249,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Pattern, Structure and Relations | Resit | All groups UM54UU | Kerstin Larsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | PS1122 | 36295,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Cognition | Resit | Alla | OMTENTA. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 6/1. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 |
ABAG01 ABAG03 JKA331 JKA553 JKB111 JKB331 JKB552 |
28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML 28412,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 28413,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 28414,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML 28415,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML 28422,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 28423,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction to the Study of the Korean Language and Culture Reading Practice 4 Text reading II Modern Standard Arabic II Kanji III B Hanja Extensive Text Course |
Resit | Glöm ej giltig legitimation! | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | E306, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | GU5001 | 37460,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Method and research design | Method and research design | Resit | GU5001 All | Omtenta moment 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Auditorium 4, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | EH1901 | 30814,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to International security | IR 1:3 Int Sec | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | ES030A | 07536,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Grammar II | Resit | ES030A Gr A-B | Tamara Strugo | Brunnsvikssalen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 |
ES130A ES1INT ES1LP2 ES1UT2 |
07537,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07538,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07574,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07636,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Grammar | Resit |
Grupp 1-2 Spa I Int |
Maria Bernal Linnersand | Brunnsvikssalen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | E387, Södra huset E, Vån 3 |
ENGE02 ENGEL2 |
19320,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 19322,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Linguistics 2B |
Presentation Resit |
English II All groups |
Beyza Björkman Nylén Caroline Gentens Hanna Salmi Marta Andersson |
Re-take: oral presentation | |||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FR011A | 07554,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML |
Written Proficiency 1-2 French Basic Grammar and Vocabulary 1 French grammar and vocabulary 2 |
Resit |
FrFrbkvgr1 FrFRBkvgr2 |
Per Förnegård | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | FR022A | 07555,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML |
Written Proficiency 2 French Grammar and Vocabulary 3 |
Resit | Svante Lindberg | Laduvikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | FR1KPA | 07561,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML | Politics in France | Resit | FrI, KPA, 7,5 h | Christophe Premat | Laduvikssalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 |
FR130B FR1MSA FR1UT2 |
07368,HT18,v:2004/2023,25% KV,NML 07458,VT19,v:2036/2102,25% KV,NML 07557,HT2019,v:2103/2122,25% KV,NML 07558,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 07559,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07563,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML 07564,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07617,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07618,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07619,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Phonetics | Resit |
FRI, dag Grupp1-2 French in France FRI, dag, LP Grupp1-2 FRI, dag T1 Grupp2, halvfart FrI,25% T1 FrI, 25% T2-4 Franska I, Muntlig spr. 7,5hp |
Francoise Sullet Nylander | Laduvikssalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | IT011A | 07524,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | Grammar and Vocabulary 1 | Resit | ITFRB I gr1-3 | Paolo Sancini | Laduvikssalen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | IT022A |
07525,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 07526,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,DST |
Grammar and Vocabulary 2 | Resit |
ITFRB II gr1 ITFRB II dist |
Paolo Sancini | Laduvikssalen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 |
IT230A IT2LP1 |
07529,HT2019,v:2103/2122,25% KV,NML 07531,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07631,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Literary history | Resit | Cecilia Schwartz | Laduvikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | PO130A | 07605,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML | Text and Language Structure I | Language Structure | Resit | Mauro Cavaliere | Laduvikssalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2020-01-10 | 07:45 - 08:00 | KV1560 | 14203,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
The Configurations of Community The Use and Production of the Cultural Heritage |
Resit Publication exam. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | C307, Södra huset C, Vån 3 |
LIT400 LIT402 LITK10 |
20407,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 20409,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 20415,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Swedish Sign Language II - theoretical focus Theoretical focus |
Resit | All | Krister Schönström | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | ENGE01 |
19318,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 19321,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Linguistics 1 | Resit | English I All groups |
Alan McMillion Mikko Höglund Peter Sundkvist |
||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Sal Asienbiblioteket, Kräftriket hus 21, Vån 2 | JKA331 | 28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML | Practical Language Proficiency III | Resit | Glöm ej giltig legitimation! | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
ES230A ES2LP1 |
07540,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07578,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Syntax and grammar | Resit | Tamara Strugo | Värtasalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
ES330A ES3LP1 ES3LPA ES3SUM |
07547,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07549,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML 07584,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07585,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Mediating | Resit | Rakel Österberg | Värtasalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | FR030B | 07556,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
French Basic Grammar and Vocabulary 3 Written Proficiency 2 |
Resit | FrFRBdaggr1-2 | Svante Lindberg | Värtasalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
FR230B FR2LP2 FR2ULW FR2VAB |
07566,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 07567,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07620,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07622,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
grammar written communication Grammar Written communication |
Resit |
French II Franska II halvfart termin I FR2LP2 |
Francoise Sullet Nylander | Värtasalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
FR3KIK FRK30B |
07572,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 07641,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML |
Interculturality and Communicative Competence | Resit | Mickaelle Cedergren | Värtasalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
IT130B IT1LP2 |
07528,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07591,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Italian Culture, History and Civics | Resit | Roberta Colonna Dahlman | Värtasalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | IT330A | 07534,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML | Linguistics, Theory and Method | Resit | Michele Colombo | Värtasalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | PO130A | 07606,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML | Text and Language Structure II | Language Structure | Resit | Juanito Ornelas de Avelar | Värtasalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | PO230A |
07608,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 07609,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Language structure and introduction to linguistics | Resit | Juanito Ornelas de Avelar | Värtasalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NS0222 |
21962,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 21987,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Vocabulary | ... | Resit | All groups | Anna Karlsson | |||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | US213G | 69615,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML | Children’s Literature, Lower School Grades |
Written assignment Resit |
All groups | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 20:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
PS2211 PS2214-2215 |
36293,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Social Psychology | Resit | OMTENTA. Lokal: Brunnsvikssalen. Obligatorisk anmälan via Ladok senast 7/1. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 20:00 |
PS2211 PS2214-2215 |
36293,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Motivation and Emotion | Resit | OMTENTA. Lokal: Brunnsvikssalen. Obligatorisk anmälan via Ladok senast 7/1. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 20:00 |
PS2211 PS2214-2215 |
36293,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Work Psychology | Resit | OMTENTA. Lokal: Brunnsvikssalen. Obligatorisk anmälan via Ladok senast 7/1. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 20:00 |
PS2211 PS2214 |
36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Forensic psychology | Resit | OMTENTA. Lokal: Brunnsvikssalen. Obligatorisk anmälan via Ladok senast 7/1. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2020-01-11 | 09:00 - 12:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
USS22B USS79B USSV2B |
69623,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 69624,HT19,v:1936/1945,100% DAG,NML 69625,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Analysis and Assessment of Second Language Development | Resit | Group 1-2 | Sista dag för anmälan: 5 januari. | ||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 16:00 |
E306, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 E314, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 E210, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 2 |
Resit | Uppsamlingstentor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NSN230 | 21015,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Swedish Grammar | ... | Resit | All groups | Johan Brandtler | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
FI10N1 FI10P1 FITF10 FITF1L |
10650,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10657,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 10676,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction to Argumentation, Semantics and Logic Metaphysics Meta Ethics Epistemology and philosophy of science The History of Theoretical Philosophy part 1 The History of Theoretical philosophy part 1 |
Resit | Omtenta Inledning till argumentation endast för PFI kväll. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | TYA201 |
25988,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 25989,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Grammar, Written Test | German Grammar | Resit |
Germ 2, evening Germ 2, daytime |
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 |
FAA110 FAB100 |
25953,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25960,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Oral and Writing Proficiency 1 Written Communication |
Resit | Fifr I A group 1-2 | D416 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 |
TYS101 TYS10C |
25975,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML 25996,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 25997,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 25998,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
German Summary Writing | Processkrivning och översättning | Resit |
Germ 1, daytime, all stud. Germ 1, evening, all stud. |
D416 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w3, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2020-01-13 | 09:00 - 12:00 | U24, Frescati hage hus 8 |
PSMT55 PSSKBT |
36312,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML 36359,HT2019,v:2135/2202,25% DAG,NML |
Resit | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
ST123G ST223G ST745A |
39672,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML 39690,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML 39699,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Regression and Time Series Analysis Regression analysis, examination Statistical Inference |
Resit | All | Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | E319, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | ATF012 | 45150,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 |
JKA111 JKA222 JKA553 |
28326,HT18,v:1836/1903,100% DAG,NML 28372,HT18,v:1836/1903,100% DAG,NML 28380,VT19,v:1904/1923,75% DAG,NML 28412,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Grammar II Practical Language Proficiency V Kanji I B |
Resit Resit examination |
OBS! Japanska II Grammatik II uppsamlingstenta är kl. 13-17! Övriga tentor är kl. 13-15! Glöm ej giltig legitimation! |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
Examination Resit Resit examination |
Uppsamlingstentamen Religionshistoria - alla kurser. Obligatorisk anmälan på mitt.su.se | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | U32, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSTPPD |
36208,HT18,v:2036/2102,25% DAG,NML 36353,HT2019,v:2135/2202,25% DAG,NML |
Psychotherapeutic theories and methdes in PDT T3 Psychotherapeutic theories and methods PDT T1 |
Resit | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | SOD100 | 38202,HT19,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | Cognitive Psychology | Resit | All | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 |
FR230B FR2KOS FR2LP2 FR2ULW FR2VAB |
07133,VT2021,v:2135/2202,50% DAG,NML 07227,HT2021,v:2203/2222,50% DAG,NML 07466,VT19,v:2036/2102,25% KV,NML 07556,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07565,HT2019,v:2103/2122,25% KV,NML 07566,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 07567,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07568,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML 07620,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07622,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07623,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
linguistics I | Resit |
French II Franska II halvfart termin I FrIIkväll FrII,25% FR2LP2 |
Malin Roitman | Brunnsvikssalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | IT330A |
07479,VT19,v:2036/2102,25% KV,NML 07532,HT2019,v:2103/2122,25% KV,NML 07534,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Literary Analysis, Theory and Method | Resit | Cecilia Schwartz | Brunnsvikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | C307, Södra huset C, Vån 3 | LIN019 | 20384,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML | The History of Languages | Resit | Bernhard Wälchli | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 - 20:45 | P216, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 | BL1007 | 56824,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML | Resit | Omskrivning (anmäl senast 11:e januari) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2020-01-14 | 08:00 - 12:15 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | NS0333 | 21964,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Written practice and reading comprehension I Written practise and reading comprehension II |
... | Resit | All groups |
Helen Ericson Peter Lundkvist |
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 12, Södra huset F, Vån 2 | NS0222 | 21987,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Written practice and reading comprehension I Written practice and reading comprehension II |
... | Resit | All groups |
Anders Eklund Perruchon Anna Natasa Pousette Irina Reschetiuk |
|||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 |
ABAG01 JKA111 JKA331 JKB911 |
28326,HT18,v:1836/1903,100% DAG,NML 28372,HT18,v:1836/1903,100% DAG,NML 28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML 28416,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML 28422,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Language proficiency I Text Course I Grammar I |
Resit |
Astrid Ottosson al Bitar Gabriel Jonsson |
Japanska I Grammatik I: 3 timmar. Arabiska I Språkfärdighet: 2 timmar - deltenta 1. Glöm ej giltig legitimation! |
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | D600, Södra huset D, Vån 6 | Resit | Linnea Rutström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | U34, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSMT30 | 36341,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML | Research methods 1 | Resit | Mats Nilsson | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | E314, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 | Resit | Björn Birgersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 19:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
SV100F SV100L SV103E SVE001 SVS001 |
42628,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 42629,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 42641,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 42643,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML SV103,VT20,v:2013/2018,100% DAG,NML |
Comparative Politics Comparative politics |
Resit |
SV100L Alla SVS001 Alla SVE001 All |
Merrick Tabor | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 18:30 | E299, Språkstudion, Studio 1, Södra huset E | FAA110 | 25953,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | Oral and Writing Proficiency 1 | Resit | Fifr I A group 1-2 |
Lasse Vuorsola Merlijn de Smit |
Omtentamen. Individuellt muntligt prov. | |||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 18:00 | KSA992 | 07595,HT19,v:1940/1949,50% KV,NML | Greek Eros - love and erotism in ancient Greece |
Take-home exam Written assignment Resit |
Eva-Carin Gero | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | C307, Södra huset C, Vån 3 | LIN020 | 20385,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML | The Music of Everyday Speech | Resit | Francisco de Lacerda |
Tillåtna hjälpmedel Linjal och miniräknare (ej mobiltelefon) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | TYA001 | 25986,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | Text Comprehension, Grammar and Vocabulary, Written Test | German grammar och writing proficiency | Resit |
Nyb1 Germ, gr.1, evening Nyb1 Germ, gr. 2, evening Nyb1 Germ, gr. 3, evening Nyb1 Germ, gr. 4, evening |
D416 | |||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 |
FAA102 FAB100 FAB110 FAB601 FAB611 |
25001,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 25002,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 25952,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 25960,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25963,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Oral and Written Proficiency 2 Language Knowledge 1 |
Resit | D416 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | TYA002 | 25987,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | Text Comprehension, Grammar and Vocabulary, Written Test | German grammar och writing proficiency | Resit |
Nyb2 Germ, gr. 1, evening Nyb2 Germ, gr. 2, evening |
D416 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 |
TYS101 TYS10A |
25996,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 25997,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 25998,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
German Grammar in Context | Text study | Resit |
Germ 1, daytime, all stud. Germ 1, evening, all stud. |
D416 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2020-01-15 | 09:00 - 12:00 |
Sal1, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
MK1036 | 18888,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Methodology | Resit | All | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM2001 |
48314,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 48326,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 48327,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Problem solving in algebra | Resit | Martin Carl Åke Tamm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM5022 | 48363,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% ING,ITD | Resit | Jonathan Rohleder | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | B479, Södra huset B, Vån 4 |
FR230B FR2LP2 FR2ULW FR2VAB |
07464,VT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 07567,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07620,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07622,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07623,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Francophone studies: language, culture and literature | Resit |
French II Franska II halvfart termin II FR2LP2 |
Christophe Premat Mickaelle Cedergren |
B479 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | NS0222 | 21987,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Grammar | ... | Resit | All groups | Johan Liljegren | D416 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | E289, Språkstudion, Studio 2, Södra huset E, Vån 2 | FAA102 | 25952,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Oral and Written Proficiency 2 | Resit | Merlijn de Smit | Omtentamen. Hörförståelse. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | E306, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | GU5001 | 37460,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Method and research design | Method and research design | Resit | Omtenta moment 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U32, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR11 | 36326,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML | Psychology of learning | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | PSPR27 | 36347,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML | Theory and application, CBT T9 | Resit | Omtentamen KBT. Sal: U32 (plan 3, hus 8, Frescati hagväg) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 16:15 | FV1012 | 18882,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Cultural Studies and Moving Images | Resit | Inlämning omtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:15 | FV1011 | 18881,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | History of Film and Moving Images 2 | Resit | Alla | Bo Florin | Inlämning av hemtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 |
FR130B FR1MSA |
07368,HT18,v:2004/2023,25% KV,NML 07458,VT19,v:2036/2102,25% KV,NML 07557,HT2019,v:2103/2122,25% KV,NML 07563,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML |
Prononciation | Resit |
FRI, dag Grupp1-2 FrI,25% T1 FrI, 25% T2-4 FrI Mun 7,5 FRI, dag T1 Grupp1-2 |
Hugues Engel | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2020-01-16 | 09:00 - 13:00 | E319, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | TYA301 |
25990,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 25991,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Translation from Swedish into German, Written Test | Translation Swedish-German | Resit | TYA301-TyKand | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
FAA110 FAA210 FAB100 FAB210 FAB621 |
25046,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 25047,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 25953,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25954,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25960,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Language Knowledge 1-2 Writing Genres |
Resit | Fifr I A group 1-2 | E319 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM2002 | 48319,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Martin Carl Åke Tamm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM8002 | 48377,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML | Resit | Sofia Tirabassi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | C307, Södra huset C, Vån 3 |
LIN130 LIN135 |
20386,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 20390,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Languages of the World | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NS172U | 21983,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Reading and Writing in Academic Settings I Reading and Writing in Academic Settings II |
... |
Resit e-resit |
Intr. ULV - entire group |
Helén Bodström Mårten Michanek Susanna Melin |
|||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 19:00 | Auditorium 10, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 20:00 | E362, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 | UM3106 | 64228,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Teaching Science | Resit | All groups UM3106 | Sofie Stenlund | Tillåtna hjälpmedel: Penna, suddgummi, linjal, fusklapp – A4 fram- och baksida (lämnas in tillsammans med tentamen) | |||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | KSB011 |
07598,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML 07599,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,DST |
Beginner's course 1-2 |
Examination Resit |
Latin I, 1 campus PrimaLatina |
Erika Kihlman Maria Plaza |
||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | KSA011 | 07592,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | Introductory Course 2 | Resit | Grekiska I, 1 | Denis Michael Searby | Lokal: D499. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | KSANG2 | 07597,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML | Biblical Greek II | Resit | Denis Michael Searby | Lokal: D499. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2020-01-17 | 08:00 - 08:15 | KV1420 | 14168,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Image, History, Interpretation Display Intermediality |
Resit Publication exam. |
Alla | Omtenta delkurs 1-3 öppnar | |||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 - 09:00 |
KV3060 KV3080 |
14177,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 14202,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Theory and Method Historical and Thematic Course |
Resit Publication exam. |
All groups | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | LK1011 | 12355,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Methodological Problems in the Humanities and Argumentation | Resit | All groups | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | P232, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 | BL7051 | 56854,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | DA2004 | 48280,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Anders Mörtberg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM7006 | 48375,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Erik Palmgren | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Auditorium 7, Södra huset D, Vån 3 |
LIN130 LIN133 |
20386,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 20389,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Language - evolution, development, and variation | Resit | Henrik Bergqvist | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
ENGE02 ENGE32 |
19322,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 19342,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 19343,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML |
Literary cultures 1832-the present |
Examination Resit |
Eng II gr1 |
Adnan Mahmutovic Joakim Wrethed |
||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Sal Asienbiblioteket, Kräftriket hus 21, Vån 2 | ABAG01 | 28422,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Language proficiency I | Resit | Astrid Ottosson al Bitar |
Deltenta 2 - Glöm ej giltig legitimation! |
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 17:30 | D480, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
NS2031 NSÄA40 NSÄG41 |
21022,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 21024,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 21884,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Linguistics 2 Swedish Language Structure II |
... | Resit | All groups | Johan Brandtler | |||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | E314, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 | Resit | Extrasal omtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 16:15 | KV2290 | 14176,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Art Theory and Methodology Public Art The History of Architecture as Theory and Practice |
Resit Publication exam. |
All | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 - 19:15 | D389, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | NS0333 |
21963,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 21964,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Swedish Vocabulary and Grammar | ... | Resit | All groups | Peter Lundkvist | |||||||||||||||||||||
17:45 - 18:00 | KV1560 | 14203,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
The Configurations of Community The Use and Production of the Cultural Heritage |
Written assignment Resit |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 18:15 | KV1500 | 14170,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction to Art Historical Studies Classical and Medieval traditions Early Modern Visual and Material Culture |
Resit Publication exam. |
All | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2020-01-18 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
FIFYSG FILO1G FITF10 FITF1L |
10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10661,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 10676,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10680,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML |
The Philosophy of Physics The History of Theoretical Philosophy part 1-2 The History of Theoretical philosophy part 2 Logic I |
Examination Resit Uppsamling |
Omtentatillfället i Den teoretiska filosofins historia del 1 är enbart för kvällskursen. | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Aula, Sveaplan, Sveaplan, Vån 4 | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 16:00 |
E306, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 E314, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 E210, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 2 |
Resit | Uppsamlingstentor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 14:00 | E319, Södra huset E, Vån 3 |
USS22B USSV2B |
69623,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 69625,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Literacy and Second Language Development I Literacy and Second Language Development |
Resit | Group 1-2 | Sista dag för anmälan: 12 januari. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
NL1010 NL1100 |
25153,HT20,v:2036/2102,50% KV,NML 25156,HT20,v:2036/2102,100% KV,NML |
Grammar Translation Swedish - Dutch Translation Dutch - Swedish Dutch grammar Written Proficiency, Translation into Dutch Written Proficiency, Translation into Swedish |
Grammar, Translation ne-sw | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | FAA102 | 25952,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Text Comprehension and Grammar 1 | Resit | D416 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | TYA201 |
25988,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 25989,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Writing Proficiency Test | Written proficiency | Resit |
Germ 2, evening Germ 2, daytime |
D416 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 |
TYS101 TYS10A |
25996,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 25997,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 25998,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 25999,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML |
German Grammar | German grammar | Resit |
Germ 1, daytime, all stud. Germ 1, evening, all stud. |
D416 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 |
FI10N1 FI10P1 FIFM1G FILOGX FIPM1G |
10650,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10658,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 10664,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 10675,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML |
Introduction to Argumentation, Semantics and Logic Logic in Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence Formal Methods - fundamentals Philosophy of Mind |
Examination Resit |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
w4, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2020-01-20 | 08:00 - 18:00 | JO1067 | 18896,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Journalism in Time and Space | Resit | Alla | Inlämning hemtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 - 12:00 | MK1034 | 18887,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Media, Culture, Society II |
Written assignment Resit |
Inlämning omtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | F371, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | ENG463 | 19344,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | English language literature for young learners |
Presentation Resit |
ENG463 - Alla |
Gül Han Michaela Vance |
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 16:00 | AT1040 | 45144,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Management 1: Leadership and Organisation |
Written assignment Resit |
All | Erik Bihagen | Inlämning omtenta kl 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2020-01-21 | 10:00 - 12:00 | 127, Frescati hage hus 10, Vån 1 |
UQ004K UQ004V |
66340,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 66341,HT19,v:1949/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Presentation Resit |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 - 19:30 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NSSUSA-C | Resit | NSSUSA-C |
Anna Natasa Pousette Göran Basth Lina Holmqvist Linnea Rutström Sten Magnus Petri Vendela Blomström |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2020-01-22 | 09:00 - 14:00 | MM2001 |
48221,VT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML 48314,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 48327,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Problem solving in mathematical analysis | Resit | Alan Sola | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT8003 | 48358,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Mathias Millberg Lindholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 - 19:30 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NSSUSA-C | Resit | NSSUSA-C |
Anna Natasa Pousette Göran Basth Lina Holmqvist Linnea Rutström Sten Magnus Petri Vendela Blomström |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2020-01-23 | 09:00 - 13:00 | H246, Frescati hage hus 14, Vån 2 | Resit | Carin Benjaminson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 11:00 | E299, Språkstudion, Studio 1, Södra huset E | Resit | Hugues Engel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2020-01-24 | 08:00 - 08:15 | KV5257 | 14233,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | The Cultural Heritage in a Global Perspective |
Resit Publication exam. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 08:15 | KV5262 | 14287,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Heritage as academic field of research and practice I Heritage as academic field of research and practice II |
Resit Publication exam. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 - 12:00 |
KV3060 KV3080 |
14177,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 14202,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Theory and Method Historical and Thematic Course |
Written assignment Resit |
All groups | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | NSN110 | 21014,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Basic Literary Concepts |
Written assignment Resit |
All groups | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:45 - 18:00 | KV1420 | 14168,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Image, History, Interpretation Display Intermediality |
Written assignment Resit |
Alla | Omtenta stänger delkurs 1-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17:45 - 18:00 | KV1500 | 14170,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction to Art Historical Studies Classical and Medieval traditions Early Modern Visual and Material Culture |
Written assignment Resit |
All | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:45 - 18:00 | KV2290 | 14176,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Art Theory and Methodology Public Art The History of Architecture as Theory and Practice |
Written assignment Resit |
All | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2020-01-25 | 09:00 - 13:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | ENG2F3 | 19317,HT19,v:1940/1949,50% DAG,NML | English Grammar and Vocabulary | Resit | ENG2F3 all grps | Hanna Salmi | ||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
US116G US161G |
69631,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML OM311,HT20,v:2036/2102,50% DAG,NML |
Sociolingvistics, History of Language, Neighboring Languages |
Resit e-resit |
All groups |
Allan Hansen Hedvig Solbakken Karolina Wirdenäs Theres Bellander |
||||||||||||||||||||||
w5, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2020-01-27 | 13:00 - 18:00 | KÖL-K239, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 | KZ4018 | 54971,HT19,v:1940/1949,100% DAG,NML | Chemical Equilibrium and Kinetics, Theory |
Mandatory attendance Resit |
Re-Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 19:00 |
KÖL-K247, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 KÖL-K241, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 |
Resit | Extrasal Omtenta KO2003 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | KÖL-K438, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | KO2003 | 55325,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% BLA,NML | Resit |
A-groups B groups |
Fahmi Himo Francisco Juliá-Hernández Göran Widmalm |
Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:30 | D325, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 | Resit | Cecilia Kullberg | Omtenta Fågelkursen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2020-01-28 | 17:00 - 20:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FE1202 | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2020-01-29 | 10:00 - 14:00 | E299, Språkstudion, Studio 1, Södra huset E | NSN110 | 21211,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | Written Communication | ... |
Resit e-resit |
All groups |
Jeanna Wennerberg Jessica Holmdahl Mikael Kalm |
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | D323, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 | Resit | Rhonda Snook | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 | LV2400 | 14217,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | History of Literature (from 1800) |
Written assignment Resit |
Helklass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 |
LVGN01 LVL03U LVL10U |
14237,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 14314,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML 14322,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Circumstances of Literature Literature and Readers Literature and the Reader |
Written assignment Resit |
Helklass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2020-01-30 | 12:00 - 13:00 | E921, Södra huset E | Resit | Camilla Gamrell | NSN230, delkurs Svenskämnests didaktik | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2020-01-31 | 09:00 - 10:00 | C389, Gunnel Källgren-salen, Södra huset C, Vån 3 |
LIT400 LIT402 LITK10 |
20407,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 20409,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 20415,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Swedish Sign Language II - practical focus Practical focus |
Resit | All |
Josephine Willing Åsa Gustafsson |
Omexamination samtalsdel |
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 11:30 |
C320, Max Goroschrummet, Södra huset C, Vån 3 C389, Gunnel Källgren-salen, Södra huset C, Vån 3 |
LIT400 LIT402 LITK10 |
20407,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 20409,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 20415,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Swedish Sign Language II - practical focus Practical focus |
Resit | All | Magnus Ryttervik |
omexamination språkförståelse |
|||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | IPA452 | 34144,VT2022,v:2212/2222,50% DAG,ITD | Resit | * Second Examination Assignment task will be posted on Mondo Monday, February 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 14:15 |
C320, Max Goroschrummet, Södra huset C, Vån 3 C389, Gunnel Källgren-salen, Södra huset C, Vån 3 |
LIT400 LIT402 LITK10 |
20407,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 20409,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 20415,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Swedish Sign Language II - practical focus Practical focus |
Resit | All | Åsa Gustafsson |
omexamination Egen språkproduktion |
|||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 17:30 | D258, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 2 | BL2024 | 56812,HT19,v:2002/2003,100% DAG,NML | Resit | Rummet kan komma att ändras | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:45 - 00:00 | KV5257 | 14233,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | The Cultural Heritage in a Global Perspective |
Written assignment Resit |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:45 - 00:00 | KV5262 | 14287,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Heritage as academic field of research and practice I Heritage as academic field of research and practice II |
Written assignment Resit |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2020-02-01 | 09:30 - 12:30 | E306, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 | Resit | Linda Laikre | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w6, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2020-02-06 | 17:00 - 21:15 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | Resit | Ali Farshin |
Omtenta GRMF 10300_302001 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
w7, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2020-02-11 | 08:00 - 08:15 | KV1500 | 14170,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | The Modern Era |
Resit Publication exam. |
All | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM8016 | 48413,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Yishao Zhou | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM8019 | 48378,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML | Resit | Dan Petersen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT4001 | 48288,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Tom Britton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 20:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2020-02-12 | 09:00 - 14:00 |
D325, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 E314, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 |
Resit | Omtenta Immunologi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
Sal1, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
MK1034 | 18887,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Internet and Digital Media | Resit | All | Petrus Dahlbeck | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:30 | F339, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | ENGE01 |
19318,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 19321,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Linguistics 1 | Resit | Mikko Höglund | Re-take ENGE01-LIN1 quizzes from HT19 or before. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 | Resit | Petrus Dahlbeck | Tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:00 | D325, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 | Resit | Omtenta Immunologi extrarum forts. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | E299, Språkstudion, Studio 1, Södra huset E | NS1096 | 21878,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Academic Written Language | ... |
Resit e-resit |
All groups | Annette Lindberg | |||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | KSB011 | 07782,VT20,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,DST | Beginner's course 2 |
Examination Resit |
Latin I, 1 campus | Maria Plaza | B487. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2020-02-13 | 09:00 - 14:00 | MM5011 | 48335,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Annemarie Luger | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:15 | MT5014 | 48292,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | STE101 |
39653,VT19,v:1904/1913,100% DAG,NML 39685,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Statistics for Economists, Examination | Resit |
Last name T-Ö Mandatory registration for exam |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
ST111G ST123G ST223G ST742A |
39683,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML 39690,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML 39693,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 39699,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Survey Methods Time series analysis, examination Fundamentals of Statistics 2 |
Resit |
Alla All |
Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen Mandatory registration for exam |
||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | STE101 | 39685,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Statistics for Economists, Examination Statistical Theory of Science |
Resit | All |
Last name A-S Mandatory registration for exam |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2020-02-14 | 08:00 - 12:00 | U24, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR25 |
36338,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML 36407,VT20,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML |
Theory and application, CBT T8 | Resit | PP t8 KBT | Robert Johansson | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM5013 | 48342,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Sven Raum | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM5023 | 48362,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Sofia Tirabassi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM7022 | 48394,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML | Resit | Erik Palmgren | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT5006 | 48361,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Ola Gerton Henrik Hössjer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT7038 | 48366,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Chun-Biu Li | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | FI100L |
10667,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 10668,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML 10669,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Knowledge, Science, and Methodology | Resit | Omtentamen för förskollärarpogrammet samt tidigare kurstillfällen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2020-02-15 | 10:00 - 14:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
FI10N1 FI10P1 FIFM1G FIFYSG FILO2G FITF10 FITF1L |
10650,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10657,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 10658,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 10661,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10682,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML |
Normative Ethics Metaethics Philosophy of Economics and Philosophy of Social Sciences The Philosophy of Physics Formal Methods - fundamentals The History of Theoretical Philosophy part 2 The History of Theoretical philosophy part 2 Logic II |
Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | EC1212 | 33912,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | Resit | Peter Langenius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | EC2106 | 33916,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | David Seim | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun | 2020-02-16 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
EC2110 EC7311 |
33917,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML 33935,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Resit |
Mathias Herzing Rikard Forslid |
NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
EC7410 EC7420 |
33936,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML 33950,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Resit |
Diego Battiston Peter Skogman Thoursie |
NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w8, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2020-02-17 | 09:00 - 13:00 | E319, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | EH2019 | 30815,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Globalization and International Political Economy | Glo & IPE | Resit | 2019 All | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | NS1096 | 21878,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Structure of Swedish Language | ... | Resit | All groups | Brunnsvikssalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | EH1901 | 30814,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to international political economy | IR 1:4 Int IPE | Resit | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2020-02-18 | 10:00 - 15:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | AT1040 | 45144,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Labour Economics 2: Economicpolicy and unemployment | Resit | All | Karin Margret Edmark | ||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | KOMSPRKU | Resit | Alla | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:45 - 18:00 | KV1500 | 14170,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | The Modern Era |
Written assignment Resit |
All | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2020-02-19 | 09:00 - 14:00 | MM5014 | 48320,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Woosok Moon | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT7023 | 48368,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2020-02-20 | 09:00 - 12:00 |
Sal1, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
FS7010 | 18879,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Emergence and Transformation of the Global Fashion Industry | Resit | Alla | Petrus Dahlbeck | ||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 | Resit | Petrus Dahlbeck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | PSMT15 | 36340,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | Statistics I | Resit | LOKAL: U31 (plan 3, hus 8, Frescati hagväg 8) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | PSTB02 | 36314,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Resit | Lars Klintwall Högberg | Omtentamen. LOKAL: U31 (plan 3, hus 8 , Frescati hagväg 8) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | UCG32K | 34694,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML | Knowledge and Science | Resit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 20:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | NSN230 | 21015,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Swedish in School | Resit | All groups | Sista anmälningsdag: 17 februari | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2020-02-21 | 08:00 - 08:15 | KV1420 | 14168,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Images in circulation |
Resit Publication exam. |
Alla | Omtenta delkurs 4 öppnar | |||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 12:30 | E299, Språkstudion, Studio 1, Södra huset E | NS1081 | 21873,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Sociolinguistics and Conversation Analysis | ... |
Resit e-resit |
All groups | Jessica Douglah | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | E824, Södra huset E, Vån 8 | ENGE02 | 19322,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Literary cultures 1832-the present | Resit | Eng II gr1 |
Adnan Mahmutovic Joakim Wrethed |
||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 |
EN01GY EN1014 |
Academic vocabulary | Resit |
Mikko Höglund Patrik Ekström Mezek |
Re-take: English 1: Academic Vocabulary. Room: E824 (with other re-take) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 12:15 | FS1808 | 18895,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Research Methods in Fashion Studies | Resit |
Håkan Jakobsson Louise Thanem Wallenberg |
Re-examination published on Athena | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:45 - 16:00 | IPA452 | 34144,VT2022,v:2212/2222,50% DAG,ITD |
Written assignment Resit |
* Second Examination Task Deadline February 22 at 4 pm: Submit to the "Assignment" folder and Forum on Mondo. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:15 | FV1011 | 18881,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | History of Film and Moving Images 3 | Resit | Alla | Jonathan Rozenkrantz | Utlämning omtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:15 | KV1000 | 14249,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Art, Architecture and Visual culture in Sweden |
Resit Publication exam. |
All | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2020-02-22 | 09:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
EC2102 EC7417 |
33915,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML 33939,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Resit |
Evelina Björkegren Ines Helm Per Pettersson Lidbom |
NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | D279, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | HI1351 | 12394,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | World History and the History of Sweden: Early Modern | Resit | Hi I kväll alla | Gäller studenter från HT19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 |
E306, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 E314, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 E210, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 2 |
BL2016 | 56870,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Resit | (Datum kan fortfarande komma att ändras) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room, Building, Floor |
Course |
Course instance |
Module |
Course component |
Activity |
Student group |
Teacher |
Information |
Required reading |
|||||||||||||||||||
w36, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-09-02 | 08:00 - 16:00 | Resursrum 161, Studenthuset, Vån 1 | Examination | Fönsterputsning | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | Resursrum 162, Studenthuset, Vån 1 | Examination | Fönsterputsning | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | Resursrum 163, Studenthuset, Vån 1 | Examination | Fönsterputsning | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | Resursrum 164, Studenthuset, Vån 1 | Examination | Fönsterputsning | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | Resursrum 165, Studenthuset, Vån 1 | Examination | Fönsterputsning | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Fönsterputsning | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | Resursrum 232, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Fönsterputsning | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | Resursrum 233, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Fönsterputsning | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | Resursrum 253, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Fönsterputsning | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | Resursrum 254, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Fönsterputsning | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | Resursrum 256, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Fönsterputsning | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | Resursrum 257, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Fönsterputsning | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-03 | 09:00 - 10:00 |
KÖL-K433, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K438, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K439, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 Magnélisal, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 |
KZ2012 | 54968,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Equilibrium |
Mandatory attendance Examination |
Whole class |
Anne Ertan Kadir Abdul Karim Mirva Eriksson Sahar Sultan Viktor Bengtsson |
Säkerhetsskrivning | |||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-09-05 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NSN110 | 21014,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Written Communication | ... |
Examination e-examination |
All groups | ||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-09-06 | 10:00 - 11:00 | P224, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 | BL2022 | 56836,HT19,v:1934/1936,100% DAG,NML | Examination |
Cecilia Kullberg Lisa Malm, Jonathan Pforr |
Sluttentamen, utantill | |||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 |
D306, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 D320, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 |
BL2022 | 56836,HT19,v:1934/1936,100% DAG,NML | Examination |
Cecilia Kullberg Lisa Malm, Jonathan Pforr |
Sluttentamen, nyckling | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:00 | D323, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 | Examination | Extrarum tenta Cilla | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 | B315ö, Södra huset B | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-09-07 | 10:00 - 13:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | KG1220 | 32112,VT19,v:1904/1923,100% DAG,NML | 3 | Examination | Uppsamlingstentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||
w37, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-09-11 | 10:00 - 12:00 | Resursrum 253, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad till student, Linnea Risland. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | UCG32K | 34545,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Knowledge and Science | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | FiBi E5165 (Finska biblioteket), Södra huset E, Vån 5 | Examination | Andrea Meixner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun | 2019-09-15 | 13:00 - 16:00 | K-rummet E439, Södra huset E, Vån 4 | Examination | Thomas Samuelsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w38, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-17 | 09:00 - 16:00 | Resursrum 232, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt student med synnedsättning för tentamen. Lukas Jakubov. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-09-18 | 08:00 - 18:00 | Sal 36, Kräftriket hus 5, Vån 3 | Examination | Jennifer Chamberlain | E-tentor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | E306, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 | BL8001 | 56862,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | EH1411 | Perspectives on the development of the world eonomy, part 1 | EH I-1 Perspektiv | Examination | All | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | UM3112 | 64241,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Technology for Primary School Teachers | Examination | Group 3 UM3112 | KTH Campus | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-09-19 | 15:45 - 19:15 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-09-20 | 09:00 - 11:45 | U36, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 3 | GE7079 | 58632,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Mandatory attendance Examination |
Peter Kuhry | Written exam on field notes | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 11:00 | P216, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 | BL2022 | 56841,HT19,v:1936/1938,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Sluttentamen, utantill | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 - 13:30 | U36, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 3 | Examination | Utökad skrivtid GE7079 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 |
D238, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 2 D246, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 2 |
BL2022 | 56841,HT19,v:1936/1938,100% DAG,NML | Examination |
, Sluttentamen, nyckling |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
w39, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-09-23 | 12:00 - 15:00 | Seminarierum 251, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 2 | Examination | Enskilt rum/Extratid tentamen Japanska I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | JKA111 | 28410,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to the Japanese Language | Examination | All | Jorunn Nilsson | TENTAMEN. Obligatorisk för alla studenter på Japanska I. Glöm ej anmälan och giltig legitimation! | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-09-24 | 08:30 - 12:15 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | PR2521 | Examination | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
FITF10 FITF1L |
10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Epistemology and philosophy of science | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-09-25 | 08:30 - 17:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
PS3311 PS3316 |
36294,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36297,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Methodology | Examination | Alla Metod & statistik |
Tentamen. Avsnitt 1: Metod. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 22/9. |
Se ovan! ( +handouts) | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 22:00 | Resursrum 165, Studenthuset, Vån 1 | Examination | Bokad åt student, Rose Esho (Yousefi). | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-09-26 | 08:30 - 17:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR09 | 36324,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Research methods and statistics | Examination | Tentamen. OBS! Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 23/9. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 |
Y21, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 Y22, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 |
KG1206 | 32184,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Written exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Resursrum 254, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Mentorssamtal, student Jonna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-09-27 | 09:00 - 12:00 | B497, Södra huset B, Vån 4 | SLRYNA | 25898,VT19,v:1924/1933,100% DAG,NML | Grammar and Text I | Examination | Omtenta för RyNA:sommarkurs och V19 | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 | E306, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 | BL2022 | 56843,HT19,v:1937/1939,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Scarlett Szpryngiel | Sluttentamen 1: Bestämning med fältkännetecken | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
FI10N1 FI10P1 FI17N2 |
10648,VT19,v:1925/1929,100% DAG,NML 10650,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction to Argumentation, Semantics and Logic |
Examination Resit |
Omtentatillfälle för Argumentationsanalys, sommarkurs. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | EH2019 | 30815,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | World Economic History | Eco worldhst | Examination | 2019 All | Elin Åström Rudberg | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 |
D306, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 D320, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 |
BL2022 | 56843,HT19,v:1937/1939,100% DAG,NML | Examination |
Annika Boussard Scarlett Szpryngiel Caroline Rhodén, Lisa Malm |
Sluttentamen 2. Bestämning med litteratur | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Resursrum 253, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Mentorssamtal, student Sandra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | UM2301 | 64226,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All Groups | Anna Ålund | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-09-28 | 09:00 - 15:00 |
Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 130, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w40, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-09-30 | 09:00 - 12:00 |
JMK-salen, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal1, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal2, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
FS7010 | 18879,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | The History of Western Fashion | Examination | Alla |
Petrus Dahlbeck Philip Nilsson Warkander |
||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | GE7022 | 58624,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Written Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:30 | 15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FE3134 | Examination | INTROFD Tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | ST111G | 39689,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Fundamentals of Statistics 1 | Examination | All | Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
PS1122 | 36295,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Social Psychology | Examination | Alla | Tentamen. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 27/9. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
UM3106 UMT310 |
64228,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 64248,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Technology and technology teaching | Examination | All groups UM3106 | KTH Campus | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 | Examination | Petrus Dahlbeck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | B319, Södra huset B | ST425A | 39679,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Generalized linear models | Examination |
Mandatory registration for the exam. Datorsalstenta |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 20:00 | 15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | Examination | ES II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Examination | ES II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Examination | ES II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
ST211G ST304G ST425A |
39675,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 39679,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 39691,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Statistical theory with applications I, examination Multivariate methods Generalized linear models |
Examination |
Obs! GLM 16-19 Mandatory registration for the exam. Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 - 21:00 |
Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
NS0001 | 21044,HT19,v:1936/1940,50% BLA,NML | Course 1 | Examination | Group 1-2 |
Anders Eklund Perruchon Peter Lundkvist |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-01 | 08:00 - 15:00 | F379, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | Examination | Felicia Flodin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | EH1901 | 30814,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to international relations | IR I: Intro IR | Examination | EH1901 All | ||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:30 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 |
U32, Frescati hage hus 8 U34, Frescati hage hus 8 |
PSPR13 | 36328,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Group Psychology | Examination | Salstentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
JMK-salen, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal1, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal2, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal3, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
MK1034 | 18887,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Media In Time and Space | Examination | All |
Ekaterina Kalinina Petrus Dahlbeck |
Salstenta | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:00 |
15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 15:108, Kräftriket hus 15 |
Examination | Ali Farshin | Tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FE3333 | Examination | Lokal: to be annonced | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 13:30 | E314, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 | BL5023 | 56860,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 | Examination | Petrus Dahlbeck | Tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 18:00 |
Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 130, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Examination | OPSTRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | Examination | OPM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:00 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | FE1204 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FE1204 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FE1204 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | FE1204 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FE1204 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-10-02 | 08:00 - 15:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Madeleine Haraldson, synsvag student | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 18:00 | Sal 36, Kräftriket hus 5, Vån 3 | Examination | Jennifer Chamberlain | E-tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:30 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR05 | 36320,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Developmental Psychology 2 - School Age and Adolescence | Examination | Ordinarie salstenta. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 29/9. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | C609 Rossbysalen, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 6 |
MO4000 MO8001 MO8007 MO8009 |
49552,HT18,v:1836/1840,100% DAG,NML 49578,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML 49583,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 49584,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 49595,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 49598,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML 49603,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 49609,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML |
Examination | MO4000 and MO8001: Thermodynamics | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | D358, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 | BL8016 | 56863,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
RHG002 RKVG12 RKVG72 |
01272,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01328,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01362,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
General history of religions | Examination | Salstenta. Obligatorisk anmälan på mitt.su.se | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | KÖL-K241, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 | KZ4016 | 54970,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Statistics | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:00 | KÖL-K247, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 | Examination | Helena Bergman | Extrasal till KZ2012/KZ4016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 |
KÖL-K433, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K438, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K439, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K441, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K447, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 |
KZ2012 | 54968,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Equilibrium | Examination | Lars Eriksson | Tenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
Sal1, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal3, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
MK1036 | 18888,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Information, Propaganda, Advertising and Public Relations | Examination | All |
Petrus Dahlbeck Ulf Jonas Folke Jonsson |
Salstenta | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
Y12, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 Y13, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 |
KG1306 | 32230,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 20:00 | 15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | Tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FE1302 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 |
U10, Geovetenskapens hus U U13, Geovetenskapens hus U |
GG4207 | 59833,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | U34, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR21 | 36334,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Theoretical foundations of assessment and treatment | Examination | Salstenta. OBS! Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 29/9. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
William-Olssonsalen, Geovetenskapens hus Y Y22, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 Y23, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 |
KG1306 | 32230,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:00 | MI4004 | 70455,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Exam room Y11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM1005 | 48380,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Peter LeFanu Lumsdaine | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 12:00 | U28, Geovetenskapens hus U | GG4028 | 59816,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Christophe Dupraz | FINAL EXAM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 13:15 | Y11, Geovetenskapens hus Y | MI8013 | 70446,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | D258, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 2 | BL7056 |
56898,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 56931,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML |
Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 | Examination | Petrus Dahlbeck | Tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 18:00 |
Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 130, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Auditorium 10, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | SOD100 | 38103,VT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Basic Sociology | Examination | SOD100 termin 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Auditorium 12, Södra huset F, Vån 2 | EH1423 | 30817,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Theory and method in the study of international relations | IR III-1 Teori & Metod | Examination | All | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Aula, Sveaplan, Sveaplan, Vån 4 | FI100L | 10667,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Knowledge, Science, and Methodology | Examination | Grundlärarprogrammet F-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 |
Y12, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 Y13, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 |
Examination | Utökad skrivtid KG1306 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | Examination | FR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Gröjersalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | Examination | FR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
NS2031 NS2036 NSGY31 |
21013,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 21884,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 21888,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML |
Scandinavian laguages and language history of Swedish Scandinavian Languages and Swedish Language History Scandinavian Languages and Swedish Language |
... |
Examination e-examination |
All groups |
Allan Hansen Hedvig Solbakken Mikael Kalm |
|||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | NS1111 | 21010,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Language, Communication and Society | ... |
Examination e-examination |
All groups |
Lena Lind Palicki Suzanne Rosendahl |
Laduvikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 - 15:15 | Y11, Geovetenskapens hus Y | Examination | Utökad skrivtid | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | U10, Geovetenskapens hus U | Examination | Utökad skrivtid GG4207 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | Examination | KORE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | FE3235 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | PR1521 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-10-03 | 08:00 - 10:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Jorge har tekniskt underhåll | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | AT1040 | 45144,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Labour Law | Examination | All | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | SA1002 | 37465,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Culture and society: The teachings of humans as ... | Examination | SA1002 All | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | SA2002 | 37454,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | History of Social Anthropological Theory | Examination | SA2002 All | Inlämning av hemtentamen kl 13-15 i studentexpeditionen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 21:00 | E347 (datorsal), Södra huset E, Vån 3 | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 19:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
SVE003 SVS003 |
42661,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 42662,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Methods in Political Science | Examination |
SVS003 Alla SVE003 All |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-10-04 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | UM54UU | Arithmetic Operations with Natural numbers | Examination | All groups UM54UU | Kerstin Larsson | |||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:30 | Resursrum 162, Studenthuset, Vån 1 | Examination | Bokad åt student Matilda Gustafsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 19:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Gravt synskadad student Folke Lundström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:45 | Seminarierum 251, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 2 | JKA331 | 28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML | Situation Based Language Procifiency I | Examination | Eriko Seto Norrgård | Muntlig tentamen 1 (rollspel) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | LAS100-101 |
07542,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 07658,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Early history of Latin America Early History of Latin America |
Examination | Luz Paula Parra Rosales | Brunnsvikssalen, house A 5th floor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun | 2019-10-06 | 08:00 - 17:00 | B487, Södra huset B, Vån 4 | Examination | Resurstentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 |
Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
EC2101 | 33914,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Lars Thomas Vahtrik | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w41, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-10-07 | 09:00 - 12:00 |
U26, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 U36, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 3 U37, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 3 |
GE2016 GE2018 |
58581,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 58589,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Geosystems and Landscape Development I | Examination | All | Skriftlig tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:30 |
Y12, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 Y13, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 |
Examination | Enskild skrivsal GE2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 20:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | 2LG077 | Examination | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-08 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Student med grav synnedsättning, Leonora Bitici | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | NSN110 | 21014,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Sociolinguistics and Conversation Analysis | ... |
Examination e-examination |
All groups |
Olof Poignant Theres Bellander |
|||||||||||||||||||||
15:45 - 19:15 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-10-09 | 08:00 - 18:00 | Sal 36, Kräftriket hus 5, Vån 3 | Examination | Jennifer Chamberlain | E-tentor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 12:30 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | 2LG027 | Examination | Salstentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-10-11 | 08:00 - 14:00 | Resursrum 233, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Synsvag student, Cornelia Clarén | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 12:30 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | TYPTALSP | Examination | Alla | Iris-Corinna Schwarz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Resursrum 253, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt student Aron Lange. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | GE5034 | 58608,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Part 1 | Examination | All | TENTAMEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
HI1011 HI1211 HIÄ101 |
12351,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 12360,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 12406,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
World History and the History of Sweden: Middle Ages | Examination | HIST I All | Endast för förstagångsregistrerade HT19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:45 - 12:00 | Resursrum 254, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Rebecka Stagmo Leufgård, bokad åt studenten, tentamenstid ändrad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Auditorium 4, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | LIN130-131 |
20386,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 20387,HT19,v:1936/1944,75% DAG,NML |
Introduction to Linguistics - The elements of language | Examination | Group 1-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FI20N1 | 10654,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Political Philosophy | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | GE7062 | 58594,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w42, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-10-14 | 09:00 - 14:00 | MM5010 | 48334,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Annemarie Luger | Skrivsal: Ugglevikssalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | E371, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | ATS150 | 45148,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% BLA,NML | Individuals, organisation och labour markets | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Sal Asienbiblioteket, Kräftriket hus 21, Vån 2 | ABAG01 | 28422,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Language proficiency I | Examination | Astrid Ottosson al Bitar | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | Seminarierum 218, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 2 | Examination | Mary Zaia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 - 17:30 | 15:108, Kräftriket hus 15 |
Examination Other |
RED I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 17:30 | 15:109, Kräftriket hus 15 |
Examination Other |
RED I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 18:00 | 15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 22:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | FITF10 | 10676,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML | Epistemology and philosophy of science | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-15 | 08:00 - 10:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 | JKA331 | 28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML | Kanji III A | Examination | Akiko Shirabe | Glöm ej giltig legitimation! | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | D508, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 5 | BL5005 | 56829,HT19,v:1935/1943,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Y10, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 | MI2004 | 70443,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Mandatory attendance Examination |
All | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 20:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | Examination | Felicia Flodin | Uppsamlingstentamen i Sociala relationer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 |
PS2211 PS2214-2215 |
36293,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Cognitive psychology | Examination | Whole group | Tentamen. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 10/10. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-10-16 | 08:00 - 18:00 | Sal 36, Kräftriket hus 5, Vån 3 | Examination | Jennifer Chamberlain | E-tentor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NS1081 | 21873,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Swedish Language Structure | ... | Examination | All groups | Fredrik Valdeson | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | BL3008 | 56845,HT19,v:1936/2001,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Everyone | Tentamen del 1, CMB I | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | B479, Södra huset B, Vån 4 | KSB020 | 07600,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML | Rhetoric and grammar | Examination | Maria Plaza | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Tova Lindeberg, blind student | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | E237 (Södra huset), Södra huset E, Vån 2 | USS101 | 69598,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Multilingualism - Individual and Society | Examination | Sista dag för anmälan: 9 oktober. Skrivsal meddelas på plats. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | E243 (södra huset), Södra huset E, Vån 2 | USS101 | 69598,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Multilingualism - Individual and Society | Examination | Sista dag för anmälan: 9 oktober. Skrivsal meddelas på plats. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-10-18 | 09:00 - 13:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | GE4029 | 58615,HT19,v:1937/1942,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | ES030A | 07536,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Culture and society I | Examination | ES030A Gr A-B | Tamara Strugo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:00 | U10, Geovetenskapens hus U | Examination | Enskild skrivsal GE4029 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E5156, Södra huset E, Vån 5 |
FAA102 FAB601 |
25952,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 25963,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Language Knowledge 1 Written Genres and Communication |
Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-10-19 | 10:00 - 14:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
FI10N1 FI10P1 |
10650,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Normative Ethics | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w43, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-10-21 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | EH1411 | Perspectives on the Development of the World Economy part 2 | Perspective on World Economy Development part 2 | Examination | All | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | C520, Södra huset C | ES030A | 07536,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Oral communication I | Examination | ES030A Gr A-B | Aymé Pino Rodriguez | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | E339, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | SLRYNY | 25908,HT19,v:1935/2003,100% DAG,NML | Language Proficiency I | Examination | Group 2 | Larysa Korobenko | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | E5156, Södra huset E, Vån 5 | SLRYNY | 25908,HT19,v:1935/2003,100% DAG,NML | Language Proficiency I | Examination | Group 1 | Alla Bernar | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FITF1L | 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Propositional logic | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-22 | 13:00 - 14:30 | E289, Språkstudion, Studio 2, Södra huset E, Vån 2 | FAA102 | 25952,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Oral and Written Proficiency 1 | Examination | Merlijn de Smit | Individuellt muntligt prov. | ||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-10-23 | 08:00 - 18:00 | Sal 36, Kräftriket hus 5, Vån 3 | Examination | Jennifer Chamberlain | E-tentor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | GE4027 | 58580,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | ES030A | 07536,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Grammar I | Examination | ES030A Gr A-B | Tamara Strugo | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Y11, Geovetenskapens hus Y | MI7009 | 70444,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
JKB111 JKB331 |
28413,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 28414,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML |
Modern Standard Korean 1 Modern Standard Korean 5 |
Examination | Eunah Kim | Glöm ej giltig legitimation! | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FITF10 | 10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Method - argumentation, semantics, and formal logic | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 - 18:30 | B479, Södra huset B, Vån 4 | Examination | Erika Kihlman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 - 19:30 | E319, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | SLRYNY | 25908,HT19,v:1935/2003,100% DAG,NML | Grammar and Text I | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 - 21:15 | 15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 | E299, Språkstudion, Studio 1, Södra huset E |
TYS101 TYS10B |
25976,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML 25996,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 25997,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 25998,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Pronunciation | German pronunciation | Examination | Germ 1, daytime, all stud. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FE1205 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-10-24 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | SOD240 | NY002,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Personnel Economy | Examination | SOD240Alla | |||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 16:30 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | SA1002 | 37465,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Culture and society: The teachings of humans as ... | Examination | SA1002 All | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FR030B | 07556,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
French Basic Grammar and Vocabulary 1 French grammar and vocabulary 2 Written Proficiency 1 |
Examination | FrFRBdaggr1-2 | Malin Roitman | Salstentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | USS101 | 69597,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% KV,NML | Multilingualism - Individual and Society | Examination | Sista dag för anmälan: 17 oktober. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | KSA011 | 07592,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | Introductory Course 1 | Examination | Grekiska I, 1 | Denis Michael Searby | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-10-25 | 08:00 - 15:00 | Resursrum 257, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Rum 257 bokad åt Kevin Varela för tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | MT7012 | 48316,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Gunnar Andersson | Skrivsal Ugglevikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
ES130A ES1INT ES1LP2 |
07537,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07574,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07636,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Spanish history and geography | Examination |
Grupp 1-2 Spa I Int |
Bieke Willem | Värtasalen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM3001 | 48322,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Ilya Smirnov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT5001 | 48289,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Ola Gerton Henrik Hössjer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E5156, Södra huset E, Vån 5 | FAA102 | 25952,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Oral and Written Proficiency 1 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Sal Asienbiblioteket, Kräftriket hus 21, Vån 2 |
ABAG03 JKB552 |
28415,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML 28423,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Reading Practice 3 Modern Standard Arabic IV |
Examination |
Gabriel Jonsson Tania Al Saadi |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FIPL1G | 10682,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Philosophy of Language I | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-10-26 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
SOA300 SOB220 SOC300 SOD300 SON300 |
38145,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38153,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38165,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38173,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38176,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38180,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38201,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Quantitative Sociological Analysis Quantitative Sociological analysis Sociological Analysis |
Examination |
SOA300 Alla SOB220 Alla SOC300 Alla SOD300 Alla SON300 Alla |
|||||||||||||||||||||
w44, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-10-28 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Auditorium 5, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | CTS112 | 21957,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Swedish Grammar from a Cross-linguistic Perspective | Examination | Sabina Ivenäs Dyverfeldt | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | E289, Språkstudion, Studio 2, Södra huset E, Vån 2 |
FR330B FR3LP2 FR3ULW FR3VAB |
07468,VT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 07569,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 07570,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07625,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07626,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Essay | Examination | Malin Roitman | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U28, Geovetenskapens hus U | GG4208 | 59836,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | AR1000 | 15808,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | The Archaeology of the Stone and Bronze Age | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | E5156, Södra huset E, Vån 5 | BAL116 | Latvian oral and written proficiency I | Examination | Lilita Zalkalns | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 16:00 |
P224, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 P232, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 |
BL2023 | 56871,HT19,v:1939/1947,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Deltenta 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 |
KI1401 KI3401 |
28430,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Modern Chinese I a Modern Chinese III a |
Examination | All |
Daniel Mohseni Kabir Bäckström Hailin Wang Ingela Jin Wenjie Lyu |
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E371, Södra huset E, Vån 3 |
BAL315 BAL325 |
25017,HT19,v:1945/2003,25% DAG,NML 25018,HT19,v:1945/2003,25% DAG,NML |
Baltic History, Culture and Society - Latvia Baltic History, Culture and Society - Lithuania |
Examination | Lilita Zalkalns | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 19:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | EC2206 | 33918,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Roine Vestman | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 20:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | ST111G |
39623,HT18,v:1836/1845,100% DAG,NML 39689,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Fundamentals of Statistics 2 | Examination | All | Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-10-29 | 08:00 - 12:30 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:15 | D389, Södra huset D, Vån 3 |
Examination TISUS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U32, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR23 | 36336,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML | Theory and application, PDT T7 | Examination | PP t7 PDT | Skrivtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | UM2204 | 64239,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All groups | Mona Hverven | Tillåtna hjälpmedel: Linjal och matematiklärarboken | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
Examination TISUS |
Thomas Thomsen | TISUS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM5012 | 48339,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM5020 | 48364,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Wushi Goldring | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 20:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
ST108G ST111G ST211G ST306G ST423A ST721A |
39665,HT19,v:1940/1945,100% DAG,NML 39678,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML 39680,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML 39688,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML 39691,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML 39693,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML |
Fundamentals of Statistics 1 Statistical theory with applications II, examination Design of Experiments Probability Theory Financial Statistical Theory, Examination Sample surveys, examination |
Examination | All |
Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen. Mandatory registration for exam. Obs. SG, kväll. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | E5162 Baltiska biblioteket, Södra huset E, Vån 5 | BAL216 | Examination | Peteris Vanags | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | NS1079 | 21872,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% KV,NML | Language Norms in Modern Swedish | ... | Examination | Johanna Ledin | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-10-30 | 08:00 - 18:00 | Sal 36, Kräftriket hus 5, Vån 3 | Examination | Jennifer Chamberlain | E-tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:15 | 15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FE3129 | Examination | Tor Brunzell |
Tenta COF Written exam |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 15:00 |
Sal 123, Sveaplan Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 130, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 |
U32, Frescati hage hus 8 U34, Frescati hage hus 8 |
PSPR14 | 36329,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML | Work and organizational psychology | Examination | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 12:30 | Auditorium 6, Södra huset C, Vån 3 | FE2303 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | EH1901 | 30814,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to international cooperation | IR 1:2 Int Coop | Examination | EH1901 All | Tentamen Int Samarb | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Aula, Sveaplan, Sveaplan, Vån 4 | SUARB1 | 41145,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Law in Social Work I | Examination | S1A-F | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
P224, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 P232, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 |
BL7048 | 56853,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination |
Beate Proske Robert Horvath |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:00 | U11, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 1 | Examination | Enskild skrivsal GE5001/GE5026 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
U26, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 |
GE5001 GE5026 |
58583,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 58606,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Basics in Urban and Regional Planning | Examination | All | Salstentamen Geografi | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:30 |
Y12, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 Y13, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 |
Examination | Enskild skrivsal GE2018/GE2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FE2303 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
U28, Geovetenskapens hus U U36, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 3 U37, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 3 Y23, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 |
GE2016 GE2018 |
58581,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 58589,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Geosystems and Landscape Development II | Examination | All | Skriftlig tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | EC2303 | 33919,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Konrad Burchardi | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FE2303 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT3001 | 48287,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Maria Deijfen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT7001 |
48370,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML 48472,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML |
Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | UMU206 | 64042,HT18,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Håkan Granath | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 435, Wallenberg, Vån 4 | AN1200 | 15797,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Archaic and Classical Greece | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 | ABAG01 | 28422,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Modern Standard Arabic I | Examination |
Samim Elias Tania Al Saadi |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 18:00 | Sal 149, Kräftriket hus 4 | Examination | Mary Zaia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
LIT400 LITK10 LITN03 |
20210,HT18,v:1841/1846,50% DAG,NML 20409,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 20415,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introductory Course in Swedish Sign Language Linguistic Introduction to Swedish Sign Language Linguistic Introduction to Swedish Sign Languag |
Examination | All | Åsa Gustafsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FE3427 | Examination | Literature examination Period 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | PS1122 | 36295,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Biological Psychology | Examination | Alla | Tentamen. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 27/10. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 21:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 |
U24, Frescati hage hus 8 U34, Frescati hage hus 8 |
PS1122 | 36295,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Biological Psychology | Examination | Alla | Tentamen. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 27/10. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U32, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Aula, Sveaplan, Sveaplan, Vån 4 |
FILO1G FITF20 |
10652,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10680,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML |
Logic I | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 20:00 | Resursrum 257, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt student Useg Diaz-Granados | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Auditorium 10, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | UCG34K | 34599,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Knowledge and Science | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Resursrum 161, Studenthuset, Vån 1 | Examination | Bokad åt student Selma Pepelar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | UCG33K | 34598,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Knowledge and Science | Examination | Omtentatillfälle, begr.antal platser | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | NSS211 |
21984,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% KV,NML 21985,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,DST |
Swedish Pronunciation from a Learning Perspective | Examination |
Johan Brandtler Julia Backelin Forsberg |
Distans och kväll | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-10-31 | 08:00 - 16:00 | F479, Södra huset F, Vån 4 | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | Tenta Svensk politik/Swedish Politics | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 17:00 | F487, Södra huset F, Vån 4 | Examination | Resurstentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 09:00 | Auditorium 6, Södra huset C, Vån 3 | EC2201 | Examination | Paul Klein | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 14:30 | D365, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | Examination | Olivia Schlyter Holmström | Tenta CTL101 GRAM, förlängd tid. Tenta 9-14. Vakttid en halvtimme före och efter. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 12:15 | Lärosal 101, Manne Siegbahn A-B, Vån 1 | MVTER1 | 14230,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML | Elementary Music Theory | Examination | All |
Cécile Bardoux Lovén Ove Ander |
||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 12:15 | Lärosal 119, Manne Siegbahn A-B, Vån 1 | MVTER1 | 14230,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML | Elementary Music Theory | Examination | All |
Cécile Bardoux Lovén Ove Ander |
||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 |
Auditorium 6, Södra huset C, Vån 3 Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
EC2201 | 33926,HT19,v:1941/1945,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Paul Klein | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | G-salen (auditorium), Arrhenius hus F, Vån 3 | CTL101 | 21871,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Swedish Grammar in a Crosslinguistic Perspective | Examination | All groups | Goran Maljan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 |
KÖL-K239, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 KÖL-K233, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 |
KZ7003 | 54983,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:00 | KÖL-K247, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 | Examination | Helena Bergman | Extrasal till KZ2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 |
KÖL-K433, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K438, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K439, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K441, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K447, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 |
KZ2012 | 54968,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Structure theory | Structure | Examination | Tenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | SOD240 |
38157,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38164,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML NY002,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Business Economy for Personnel and Labour Relations | Examination | SOD240Alla | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR02 | 36317,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML | Neuroscience, cognition and learning 1 | Examination | Tentamen. LOKALER: U31 (hus 8, Frescati hagväg) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 Auditorium 4, Södra huset B, Vån 3 E306, Södra huset E, Vån 3 E319, Södra huset E, Vån 3 |
SV100L SV102E SVE001 SVS001 |
42629,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 42641,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 42643,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML SV102,VT20,v:2008/2012,100% DAG,NML |
Swedish Politics Swedish politics |
Examination |
SV100L Alla SVS001 Alla SVE001 All |
Michele Martha Micheletti Tommy Möller |
||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM7024 | 48476,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT7016 | 48442,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Kristofer Lindensjö | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | UM3112 | 64241,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Technology for Primary School Teachers | Examination | Group 4 UM3112 | KTH Campus | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 14:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | KN7001 | 53868,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Written Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Seminarierum 218, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 2 | Examination | Enskilt rum/Extratid tentamen Japanska I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | JKA111 | 28410,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Kanji I A | Examination | All | Ewa Machotka | TENTAMEN. Glöm ej anmälan och giltig legitimation! | |||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 19:00 |
Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 130, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:00 | Aula, Sveaplan, Sveaplan, Vån 4 | SU2H18 | 41143,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Law in Social Work II | Examination | S2A-E | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 | Examination | Petrus Dahlbeck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | IT330A | 07534,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML | Translation in theory and practice | Examination | Cecilia Schwartz | Laduvikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 |
LAS100 LAS102 |
07543,HT19,v:1940/1945,100% DAG,NML 07658,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Development in Latin America from 1900 | Examination | Luz Paula Parra Rosales | Laduvikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | PO130A | 07606,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML | Text and Language Structure I | Language Structure | Examination | Juanito Ornelas de Avelar |
Laduvikssalen (Ovanför Universitetsbiblioteket på plan 6) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 18:15 | 15:108, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 18:15 | 15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 15:00 | Auditorium 6, Södra huset C, Vån 3 | EC2201 | Examination | Paul Klein | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | SOD100 | 38103,VT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Organization and Work | Examination | SOD100 termin 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 |
PS2211 PS2214-2215 |
36293,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction to Clinical Psychology | Examination | Tentamen. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 28/10. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Examination | ACC I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 16:30 |
U28, Geovetenskapens hus U U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 |
MI3001 | 70459,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 18:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | EC2404 | 33921,HT19,v:1936/1945,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Peter Skogman Thoursie | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 20:00 | G-salen (auditorium), Arrhenius hus F, Vån 3 | Examination | Amos Portal Skog | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 19:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
RHG001 RKVG11 RKVG13 RKVG72 |
01269,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01273,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01326,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01362,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Abrahamic religions The History of Christianity |
Examination | ALLA - Abrahamitiska |
Salstenta Obligatorisk anmälan på mitt.su.se |
||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 - 17:30 | Resursrum 161, Studenthuset, Vån 1 | Examination | Bokad för mentorssamtal. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt Michel Wakim för tentamen. Blind student. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-11-01 | 08:00 - 14:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 19:00 |
Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 130, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 21:00 | U23, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | U24, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSMT49 | 36342,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Salstentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 09:00 | U28, Geovetenskapens hus U | Examination | Utökad skrivtid GG4215 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 14:45 | 15:110, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 - 14:45 | 15:108, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 - 14:45 | 15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | Examination | RED I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
Auditorium 4, Södra huset B, Vån 3 Auditorium 8, Södra huset D, Vån 3 |
FI100L |
10667,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML 10668,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Knowledge, Science, and Methodology |
Examination Resit |
Grundlärarprogrammet inr. fritidshem. Omtentatillf. för F-3. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Auditorium 6, Södra huset C, Vån 3 | Examination | RED I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Auditorium 10, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | Examination | RED I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Aula, Sveaplan, Sveaplan, Vån 4 | SU7236 | 41159,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | B233, Arrhenius hus B, Vån 2 | KZ4007 | 70456,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Hitesh Vijay Motwani | Written exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | C609 Rossbysalen, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 6 |
MO4000 MO8001 MO8010 |
49538,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML 49559,HT18,v:1836/1903,100% DAG,NML 49585,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML 49595,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 49605,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Examination | MO4000 and MO8001: Chemistry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | D325, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 | BL5029 | 56861,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Mikael Carlsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | E210, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 2 | Examination | Extrarum för tentor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
E289, Språkstudion, Studio 2, Södra huset E, Vån 2 E299, Språkstudion, Studio 1, Södra huset E |
US103G | 69659,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Descriptive Swedish Language | ... |
Examination e-examination |
All groups |
Anja Petersson Daria Titarenko Jan Svanlund Milena Podolsak Per Mårtenson |
|||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
JMK-salen, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal1, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal2, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal3, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
MK1034 | 18887,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Media, Culture, Society I | Examination | All | Petrus Dahlbeck | Salstentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 Y23, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 |
GE1015 GE1020 |
58576,HT19,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML 58579,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Examination | Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Y12, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 | MI4005 | 70454,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | Examination | RED I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | US103G | 69659,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Descriptive Swedish Language |
Examination e-examination |
All groups |
Anja Petersson Daria Titarenko Jan Svanlund Milena Podolsak Per Mårtenson |
||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | U28, Geovetenskapens hus U | GG4215 | 59872,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Rienk Smittenberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | Examination | RED I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Examination | RED I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | FE5133 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT5003 | 48290,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 |
PS2211 PS2215 |
36293,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Scientific Methods and Statistics | Examination | Whole group | Lokal: U31 (hus 8, Frescati hagväg 8) och D416 (Södra husen, husdel D). Statistiktentamen. Se delkursanvisningar. Obs! Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 29/10. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 14:30 | E314, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 | BL4009 | 56857,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 |
P224, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 P232, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 |
BL2020 |
56834,HT19,v:1942/1944,100% DAG,NML 56933,HT19,v:1942/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | B389, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | SO7111 | 38187,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML | Basic Demographic Methods | Examination | Tenta i B389 och B397 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 18:00 | Resursrum 253, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt student, Agnes Grönwall. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 | Examination | Petrus Dahlbeck | Salstentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 19:00 | Y10, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 | Examination | Enskild skrivsal GG2202 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | E299, Språkstudion, Studio 1, Södra huset E | Examination | Yvonne Carlsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 |
U10, Geovetenskapens hus U U13, Geovetenskapens hus U U28, Geovetenskapens hus U Y11, Geovetenskapens hus Y |
GG2202 | 59764,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U27, Geovetenskapens hus U | GG2202 | 59764,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | SOD100 | 38202,HT19,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | Methods | Examination | All | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 20:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 18:00 | Auditorium 10, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | FE3823 | Examination | EMFIN tenta OBS även i 3:241 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 20:00 |
PS3311 PS3316 |
36294,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36297,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Statistics | Examination | Alla Metod & statistik | Lokal: U31 (hus 8, Frescati hagväg 8) och D416 (Södra husen, husdel D). Tenta avsnitt 3: Statistik. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 29/10. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun | 2019-11-03 | 08:30 - 17:30 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:00 |
Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 130, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Aula, Sveaplan, Sveaplan, Vån 4 | SU3H18 | 41144,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Quantitative Research Methods | Examination | S3A-E | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
AT1040 AT2050 |
45144,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 45147,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Labour Economics 1: Introduction Labour economics 3: Wages |
Examination | All | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w45, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-11-04 | 08:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NSN230 | 21015,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Swedish Grammar | ... | Examination | All groups | Johan Brandtler | |||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | NS1096 | 21878,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Swedish Vocabulary | ... | Examination | All groups | Annette Lindberg | Brunnsvikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 |
NS2031 NSÄA40 NSÄG41 |
21022,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 21024,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 21884,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Linguistics 2 Psycholinguistics |
... | Examination | All groups | Jan Svanlund | Brunnsvikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Auditorium 11, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | LIN130-131 |
20386,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 20387,HT19,v:1936/1944,75% DAG,NML |
Introduction to Linguistics - The levels of language | Examination | Group 1-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:00 | KÖL-K447, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | Examination | Extrasal KZ4018 Fysikalisk kemi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | B319, Södra huset B | ST425A | 39679,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Generalized linear models | Examination |
Mandatory registration for the exam. Datorsalstenta |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 - 21:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
MVMTGR MVMUTE |
14225,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% KV,NML 14228,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML |
Fundamentals of Music Theory | Examination | All | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 22:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | FI10N1 | 10657,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML | Introduction to Argumentation, Semantics and Logic | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-11-05 | 09:00 - 11:00 | 111, Frescati hage hus 9, Vån 1 |
UQ431F UQBA01 |
66302,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML 66355,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML |
Examination | All |
Lise Renata Pettersson Roll Wissam Mounzer |
|||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 13:30 | E237 (Södra huset), Södra huset E, Vån 2 | USS101 | 69596,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,DST | Multilingualism - Individual and Society | Examination | Gropu 1 | Sista dag för anmälan: 29 oktober. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 13:30 | E243 (södra huset), Södra huset E, Vån 2 | USS101 | 69596,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,DST | Multilingualism - Individual and Society | Examination | Group 2 | Sista dag för anmälan: 29 oktober. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 20:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
HI1011 HI1211 HIÄ101 |
12351,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 12360,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 12406,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
World History and the History of Sweden: Early Modern | Examination | HIST I All | Endast för förstagångsregistrerade HT19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-11-06 | 08:00 - 15:00 | Resursrum 233, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt student, Madeleine H för tentamen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 18:00 | Sal 36, Kräftriket hus 5, Vån 3 | Examination | Jennifer Chamberlain | E-tentor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 17:00 | Resursrum 232, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt student, utifrån dubbelbokning. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt blind student, Angelica Brofjorden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
USS22B USS79B USSV2B |
69623,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 69624,HT19,v:1936/1945,100% DAG,NML 69625,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Analysis and Assessment of Second Language Development | Examination | Group 1-2 | Sista dag för anmälan: 29 oktober | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NS1111 | 21010,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Practical Language Analysis | ... |
Examination e-examination |
All groups |
Hanna Hallmén Inger Lindell |
|||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 - 21:15 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | PR2521 | Examination |
+mom OM tentamen |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-11-07 | 08:00 - 14:00 | Resursrum 254, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad för omprov på Högskoleprovet (Vlado Kotevski) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 16:30 | U18, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 21:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | KSB011 |
07598,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML 07599,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,DST |
Beginner's course 1-2 | Examination |
Latin I, 1 campus PrimaLatina |
Erika Kihlman Maria Plaza |
Laduvikssalen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
2LG018 2LG077 |
Examination Resit |
LOGOSOC | Tentamen. Lokal: Ugglevikssalen, Södra huset hus E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 20:00 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | FE3431 | Examination | Re-examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 |
Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
Examination | Sanna Wallin | inträdesprov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-11-08 | 08:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
FR330B FR3LP2 FR3ULW FR3VAB |
07468,VT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 07569,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 07570,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07624,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Advanced grammar | Examination | Per Förnegård | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
SOA300 SOB300 SOC300 SOD300 SON300 |
38147,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38153,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38165,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38173,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38176,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38180,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38201,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Qualitative Sociological Analysis | Examination |
SOA300 Alla SOC300 Alla SOD300 Alla SON300 Alla SOB300 Alla |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 - 14:00 | C609 Rossbysalen, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 6 |
MO4000 MO8001 |
49578,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML 49595,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 49598,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Examination | MO4000, MO8001, Radiation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 | Examination | Petrus Dahlbeck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | C609 Rossbysalen, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 6 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-11-09 | 10:00 - 14:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
FI10P1 FITF10 |
10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10676,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML |
Political Philosophy Epistemology and philosophy of science |
Examination Resit |
Omtenta tillfälle för delkurs 1 TFI endast kvällskurs. | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
FR230B FR2KOS FR2LP2 FR2ULW FR2VAB |
07133,VT2021,v:2135/2202,50% DAG,NML 07227,HT2021,v:2203/2222,50% DAG,NML 07466,VT19,v:2036/2102,25% KV,NML 07565,HT2019,v:2103/2122,25% KV,NML 07566,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 07567,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07568,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML 07620,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07622,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07623,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Phonetics speech communication Fonetics |
Examination |
French II Franska II halvfart termin I FrIIkväll FrII,25% FR2LP2 |
Francoise Sullet Nylander | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w46, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-11-11 | 12:00 - 17:00 |
Sal 123, Sveaplan Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 14:30 | Resursrum 254, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Mentorsmöte Agnes Gunila | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:45 - 15:00 | Resursrum 256, Studenthuset, Vån 2 |
Examination Meeting |
Mentorsmöte Olle & Siv | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 19:00 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | Examination | OPSTRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-11-12 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 | JKA331 | 28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML | Grammar III | Examination | Stina Jelbring | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:00 | E331, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | Examination | Margarita Palmqvist Shiraishi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | A5137, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | GU5001 | 37460,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Method and research design | Method and research design | Examination | GU5001 All | Salstenta moment 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | NS172U | 21983,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Reading and Writing in Academic Settings I Reading and Writing in Academic Settings II |
... |
Examination e-examination |
Intr. ULV - entire group |
Helén Bodström Mårten Michanek Susanna Melin |
|||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt blind student för tentamen, Tova Lindeberg. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FE3427 | Examination | Re-examination Period 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:00 | Hedbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 15 | FE3134 | Examination |
Omtenta Intro FD Tid: 17:00-21:00 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 - 21:15 | 3:240 G, Kräftriket hus 3 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 - 21:15 | 3:241 H, Kräftriket hus 3 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-11-13 | 08:00 - 18:00 | Sal 36, Kräftriket hus 5, Vån 3 | Examination | Jennifer Chamberlain | E-tentor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | Examination | Annica Cerutti | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | UCG32K | 34546,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Knowledge and Science | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 14:30 | Resursrum 254, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Mentorsmöte Priscilla och Maria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:45 - 20:45 | 15:108, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 19:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FE2424 | 31852,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:00 | Resursrum 233, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 - 21:30 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | FE1302 | Examination | Re-exam Lokal: meddelas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-11-14 | 13:00 - 20:00 | E347 (datorsal), Södra huset E, Vån 3 | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
SVE003 SVS003 |
42661,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 42662,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Methods in Political Science | Examination |
SVS003 Alla SVE003 All |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-11-15 | 09:00 - 16:00 | Resursrum 233, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt synsvag student, Cornelia Clarén, student Nina Karlström avbokad meddelad per e-post 22/10. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Y10, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 | MI2004 | 70443,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 |
ES130A ES1INT ES1LP2 |
07537,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07574,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07636,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Phonetics and pronunciation | Examination |
Grupp 1-2 Spa I Int |
Juan Carlos Cruz Suárez | Brunnsvikssalen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | ES330A | 07547,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Theories and methods in Spanish studies | Examination |
Azucena Castro Juan Carlos Cruz Suárez Rakel Österberg |
Brunnsvikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:45 | Sal Asienbiblioteket, Kräftriket hus 21, Vån 2 | JKA331 | 28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML | Situation Based Language Procifiency I | Examination | Eriko Seto Norrgård | Muntlig tentamen 2 (rollspel) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
FI20N1 FITF10 FITF1L |
10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10654,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Political Philosophy Metaphysics Predicate logic |
Examination Resit |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-11-16 | 09:00 - 12:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 |
GE2016 GE2018 |
58581,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 58589,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Geosystems and Landscape Development I | Examination | All | Omtentamen på geosystem I | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U28, Geovetenskapens hus U | Examination | Malin Kylander | Re-exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
SLPO2B SLPOL1 SLRYNY SLRYS1 SLTJE1 |
25908,HT19,v:1935/2003,100% DAG,NML 25922,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25932,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 25935,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% KV,NML 25942,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Grammar and Text I Grammar Phonetics: theory and pronunciation The Czech Republic - history, culture and society Text analysis: Non-fiction texts |
Examination | Tentor: Po1(heltid)/Gram ; Po2B/Text ; Ry1/Fon ; Tj1/Tjeckien… ; Omtenta: RyNy/GT1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 |
Y21, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 Y22, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 |
KG1306 | 32230,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | KG1206 | 32184,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Reexamination. Room Y22. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Y21, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 | Examination | Utökad skrivtid KG1306 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w47, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-11-18 | 18:00 - 20:00 |
Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
NS0001 |
21044,HT19,v:1936/1940,50% BLA,NML 21045,HT19,v:1942/1947,50% BLA,NML |
Course 1 |
Examination Resit |
Group 1-3 |
Anders Eklund Perruchon Peter Lundkvist |
||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-11-19 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 | JKA331 | 28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML | Text Course I | Examination | Stina Jelbring | Glöm ej legitimation! | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:00 | E331, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | Examination | Axel Thiel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 19:00 | Resursrum 233, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Synsvag student, Cornelia Clarén | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | E306, Södra huset E, Vån 3 |
RHG002 RKVG12 RKVG72 |
01272,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01328,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01362,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
General history of religions |
Examination Resit Resit examination |
Uppsamlingstentamen för Allmän religionshistora samt övriga kurser i religionshistoria och genusvetenskap Obligatorisk anmälan på mitt.su.se | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | NS0002 | 21046,HT19,v:1937/1947,50% BLA,NML | Course 2 | Examination | Group 1-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | NS0003 | 21048,HT19,v:1937/1947,50% BLA,NML | Course 3 | Examination | All groups |
Anna Volkova Jeanette Lilja Linnea Rutström |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-11-20 | 09:00 - 12:00 | UM3112 | 64242,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Technology for Primary School Teachers | Examination | Group 1 UM3112 | KTH Campus | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U26, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | GE5032 | 58616,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Tentamen moment 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Sal Asienbiblioteket, Kräftriket hus 21, Vån 2 | JKA553 | 28412,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Intensive Text Course | Examination | Stina Jelbring | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:45 - 19:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | C609 Rossbysalen, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 6 | MO1002 | 49596,HT19,v:1938/1947,50% KV,NML | Examination | Johan Nilsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-11-21 | 14:45 - 17:00 | Resursrum 254, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Rum bokad åt mentorssammanföring, av Emelie F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-11-22 | 08:00 - 14:00 | E210, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 2 | Examination | Extrarum OMF-tenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | BL2023 | 56871,HT19,v:1939/1947,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | D358, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 | BL7039 | 56849,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
U11, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 1 U12, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 1 |
GE7071 | 58629,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Literature examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
UM3106 UMT310 |
64228,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 64248,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Examination |
Group 1.UM3106 Group 2.UM3106 |
Sofie Stenlund |
Examinationsuppgift 1 Ämnestentamen. Tillåtna hjälpmedel på tentamen: Penna, suddgummi, linjal, fusklapp – A4 fram- och baksida (lämnas in tillsammans med tentamen) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
FI11N1 FIPL1G FITF10 FITF1L FITF20 |
10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10653,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10682,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML |
Political Philosophy I Method - argumentation, semantics, and formal logic Propositional logic Philosophy of Language I |
Examination Resit |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt blind student, Leonora Bitici | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-11-23 | 09:00 - 12:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | TYA301 |
25990,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 25991,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
German Linguistics, Written Test | German linguistics | Examination | TYA301-TyKand | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | TYA103 | 25826,VT19,v:1904/1923,25% DAG,NML | Text and Grammar, Written Test | Examination | D416 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | TYA201 |
25988,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 25989,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
History of the German Language, Written Test | Academic Writing | Examination |
Germ 2, evening Germ 2, daytime |
D416 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w48, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-11-25 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | UM54UU | 64249,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Pattern, Structure and Relations | Examination | All groups UM54UU | Kerstin Larsson |
Tillåtna hjälpmedel på tentamen: Ordbok och skrivverktyg så som pennor, sudd och linjal. |
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | U24, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSTPPD | 36208,HT18,v:2036/2102,25% DAG,NML | Psychotherapeutic theories and methdes in PDT T3 | Examination | Camilla von Below | Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | AR1000 | 15808,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | The Archaeology of the Iron Age and the Viking Period | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 19:30 | Resursrum 253, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt student utifrån för kort tid att på egen hand boka rum för tenta. Stefanie A. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | E299, Språkstudion, Studio 1, Södra huset E |
FR130B FR1LP2 FR1UL1 FR1VA1 |
07558,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 07559,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07617,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07618,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07619,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Prononciation | Examination |
FRI, dag Grupp1-2 FRI, dag, LP Grupp1-2 FRI, dag T1 Grupp2, halvfart FRI, dag T1 Grupp1, halvfart |
Hugues Engel |
OBS!! Grupplistor inför provet finns på MONDO |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-11-26 | 09:00 - 12:00 |
KÖL-K247, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 KÖL-K241, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 |
Examination | Mikael Oliveberg | KB7018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | JKB111 | 28413,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to the Study of the Korean Language and Culture | Examination |
Gabriel Jonsson Sonja Häussler |
Glöm ej giltig legitimation! | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | GG4216 | 59873,HT19,v:1944/1949,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 | ABAG01 | 28422,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Language proficiency I | Examination | Astrid Ottosson al Bitar | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | Seminarierum 251, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 2 | Examination | Mary Zaia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 19:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | Examination | Utökad skrivtid GG4216 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FE1204 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 |
IT230A IT2LP1 |
07529,HT2019,v:2103/2122,25% KV,NML 07531,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07631,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Literary history | Examination | Cecilia Schwartz | Brunnsvikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | IT330A |
07479,VT19,v:2036/2102,25% KV,NML 07532,HT2019,v:2103/2122,25% KV,NML 07534,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Literary Analysis, Theory and Method | Examination | Cecilia Schwartz | Brunnsvikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | KSANG2 | 07597,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML | Biblical Greek II | Examination | Denis Michael Searby | Brunnsvikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-11-27 | 08:00 - 18:00 | Sal 36, Kräftriket hus 5, Vån 3 | Examination | Jennifer Chamberlain | E-tentor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
U26, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 U36, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 3 U37, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 3 |
GE2016 GE2018 |
58581,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 58589,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Geographical Structures and Society | Examination | All | Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:30 | U10, Geovetenskapens hus U | Examination | Enskild skrivsal GE2016/GE2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | Examination | Växtfysiologitenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
FR130B FR1LP2 FR1MSA FR1UL1 FR1VA1 |
07368,HT18,v:2004/2023,25% KV,NML 07458,VT19,v:2036/2102,25% KV,NML 07557,HT2019,v:2103/2122,25% KV,NML 07558,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 07559,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07563,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML 07617,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07618,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07619,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Phonetics | Examination |
FRI, dag Grupp1-2 FRI, dag, LP Grupp1-2 FRI, dag T1 Grupp2, halvfart FrI,25% T1 FrI, 25% T2-4 Franska I, Muntlig spr. 7,5hp |
Francoise Sullet Nylander | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-11-28 | 08:00 - 20:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | EH1901 | 30814,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to International security | IR 1:3 Int Sec | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | EH1901 | 30814,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to International security | IR 1:3 Int Sec | Examination | EH1901 All | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | UMU206 | 64042,HT18,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Examination Resit |
Håkan Granath | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Ahlmannsalen, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 3 | GG1005 | 59765,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML | Examination | Martin Jakobsson | Final Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-11-29 | 08:00 - 20:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
U26, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 U36, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 3 |
GE2017 GE2021-2022 |
58590,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 58593,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML 58639,HT19,v:1944/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Meteorology and Climatology Biogeography Earth Science I, Meteorology and Climatology Earth Science II, Biogeography |
Examination | All | Tentamen klimat/biogeografi | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Y23, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 | GE7073 | 58630,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Written exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | EH2019 | 30815,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Thoughts on Economics | Economic Thoughts | Examination | 2019 All | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:00 | U10, Geovetenskapens hus U | Examination | Enskild skrivsal GE2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | EH1411 | Economic Thought | EH I-3 Tankar om ekonomi | Examination | All | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Sal Asienbiblioteket, Kräftriket hus 21, Vån 2 | ABAG03 | 28423,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Text reading II | Examination | Astrid Ottosson al Bitar | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:30 | Y23, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 | Examination | Utökad skrivtid GE7073 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 16:00 | Seminarierum 251, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 2 | JKA331 | 28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML | Situation Based Language Procifiency I | Examination | Eriko Seto Norrgård | Munt. tenta 3(gruppresentation) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E319, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | GU5001 | 37460,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Method and research design | Method and research design | Examination | GU5001 All | Tenta moment 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 19:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | UM4041 | 64229,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All groups UM4041 | Anna Ålund | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 - 18:30 | FiBi E5165 (Finska biblioteket), Södra huset E, Vån 5 | TYA301 |
25990,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 25991,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
German Literature, Oral Test | German literature | Examination | Andrea Meixner | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-11-30 | 09:00 - 14:00 | U27, Geovetenskapens hus U | GG2202 | 59764,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Re-Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | U28, Geovetenskapens hus U | GG2202 | 59764,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Re-Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | GG4207 | 59833,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination |
Re-exam U28 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 |
TYS101 TYS10A |
25996,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 25997,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 25998,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
German Grammar in Context | Text study | Examination |
Germ 1, daytime, all stud. Germ 1, evening, all stud. |
D416 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | KG1302 | 32228,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination |
Värtasalen Omtenta |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
w49, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-12-02 | 08:00 - 13:00 |
Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
PS1122 | 36295,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Cognition | Examination | Alla | Tentamen. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 27/11. | ||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 | Konferens 242, Frescati hage hus 14 | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 20:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 15:00 | 2431, Frescativägen 54, Vån 4 | PEG100 | Research Theory and Methods I | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 14:30 | F355, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | Examination | Olivia Schlyter Holmström | Tenta CTL101 UTTA, förlängd tid. Tenta 9-14. Vakttid en halvtimme före och efter. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 14:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | Tenta för PSPR02 + PSPR26 08.30-13.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 - 13:00 | 15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Auditorium 4, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | CTL101 | 21871,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Swedish Phonology in a Crosslinguistic Perspective | Examination | All groups | Ana Rodriguez Gonzalez | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:15 | Auditorium 11, Södra huset F, Vån 3 |
PEG100 PEG103 |
34424,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 34425,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML |
Research Theory and Methods I | Examination | All |
Anneli Öljarstrand Ulf Fredriksson |
Tentamen: 4,5 HP | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:30 | B705, Södra huset B | Examination | Robert Standar | Reserverat för enskild sal-tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
ST123G ST745A |
39672,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML 39690,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Regression and Time Series Analysis Statistical Inference |
Examination | Alla | Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
PSSKBT SOD100 |
36359,HT2019,v:2135/2202,25% DAG,NML 38202,HT19,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML |
Cognitive Psychology Psychotherapeutic theories and methods in CBT T1 |
Examination | All | Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | 111, Wallenberg, Vån 1 | ARO720 | 15815,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Anna Kjellström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Aula, Sveaplan, Sveaplan, Vån 4 | FI10P1 | 10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Meta Ethics | Examination | Björn Eriksson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 |
ES230A ES2LP1 |
07540,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07578,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction to Linguistics | Examination | Maria Bernal Linnersand | D499. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:45 - 19:30 | Auditorium 10, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | PRMFI1 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 - 22:30 | 15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Tenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 - 22:30 | 15:108, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | Tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 - 22:30 | 15:110, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Tenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 22:30 | Aula, Sveaplan, Sveaplan, Vån 4 | FE1303 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | LIN019 | 20384,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML | The History of Languages | Examination | Bernhard Wälchli | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:15 - 22:30 | Auditorium 6, Södra huset C, Vån 3 | FE1303 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 - 22:30 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FE1303 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 - 22:30 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | FE1303 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 - 22:30 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FE1303 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:45 - 22:30 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FE1303 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-12-03 | 08:00 - 20:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Jenny Bourelius | Salstentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 14:00 |
Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 130, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 13:15 | 15:108, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:30 | B397, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | SOB200 |
38143,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML OM907,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Basic Statistics 2 | Examination | SOB200 Alla | Tenta i B389/B397 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Aula, Sveaplan, Sveaplan, Vån 4 | Examination | Juridik II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FE1202 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | PSMT55 | 36312,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML | Higher cognitive functions | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 | JKA331 | 28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML | Kanji III B | Examination | Akiko Shirabe | Glöm ej giltig legitimation! | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 11:00 | FiBi E5165 (Finska biblioteket), Södra huset E, Vån 5 | TYA301 |
25990,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 25991,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
German Literature, Oral Test | German literature | Examination | Andrea Meixner | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
ST223G ST306G |
39665,HT19,v:1940/1945,100% DAG,NML 39699,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Regression analysis, examination Sample surveys, examination |
Examination Resit |
All |
Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen Mandatory registration for exam |
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U24, Frescati hage hus 8 |
PS2211 PS2214 |
36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Social Psychology | Examination | Charlotte Alm | Tentamen. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 28/11. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 |
PS2211 PS2214 |
36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Forensic psychology | Examination | Sven Christianson | Tentamen. LOKAL: U31 (hus 8, Frescati hagväg) Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 28/11. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U34, Frescati hage hus 8 |
PS2211 PS2214 |
36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Motivation and Emotion | Examination | Mats Najström | Tentamen. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 28/11. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt blind student för tentamen, Tova Lindeberg. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 - 21:30 | 15:108, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 - 21:30 | 15:109, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 - 21:30 | 15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 20:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | FE4429 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 20:00 | Auditorium 10, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | FE4429 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-12-04 | 08:00 - 13:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Anastasiia Ovsiannikova | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 19:00 |
Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 130, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Auditorium 11, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | LK1011 | 12355,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Methodological Problems in the Humanities and Argumentation | Examination | All groups | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
JMK-salen, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal1, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal3, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
MK1036 | 18888,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Methodology | Examination | All |
Kristina Jerner Widestedt Petrus Dahlbeck |
Salstentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 |
KÖL-K433, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K438, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K439, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K247, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 KÖL-K241, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 |
KO2003 | 55325,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% BLA,NML | Examination |
A-groups B groups |
Fahmi Himo Francisco Juliá-Hernández Göran Widmalm |
Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 17:00 | Resursrum 232, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination |
Bokad åt student, Lukas Jakubov, synnedsättning. Annan student avbokad, meddelad per mail. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
RHG001 RKVG11 |
01269,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01326,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Religions in South and East Asia South and East Asian Religions |
Examination | ALLA - Syd o Öst | Salstenta. Obligatorisk anmälan på mitt.su.se | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U24, Frescati hage hus 8 |
PS2211 PS2214-2215 |
36293,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Work Psychology | Examination | Tentamen Obligatorisk anmälan via Ladok senast 1/12. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U28, Geovetenskapens hus U | GG8019 | 59843,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Written Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR11 | 36326,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML | Psychology of learning | Examination | Salstentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | U32, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR27 | 36347,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML | Theory and application, CBT T9 | Examination | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
SOB100 SOC100 |
38141,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38149,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Mesosociology: Organizations and networks | Examination |
SOB100 Alla SOC100 Alla |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | SOA100 |
38177,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38178,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Mesosociology: Organizations and networks | Examination | Alla | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | FE3428 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM2001 |
48314,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 48326,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 48327,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Problem solving in algebra | Examination | Martin Carl Åke Tamm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | E210, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 2 | BL7054 | 56856,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 | Examination | Petrus Dahlbeck | Tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:15 - 17:00 | Auditorium 7, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | FE1303 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 16:30 | Auditorium 9, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | FE1303 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | Auditorium 12, Södra huset F, Vån 2 | ATF012 | 45150,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | NS0222 | 21987,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Vocabulary | ... | Examination | All groups | Anna Karlsson | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | E319, Södra huset E, Vån 3 |
NS2031 NSÄA40 NSÄG41 |
21022,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 21024,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 21884,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Linguistics 2 Swedish Language Structure II |
... | Examination | All groups | Johan Brandtler | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 20:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:30 | U13, Geovetenskapens hus U | GG4209 | 59838,HT19,v:1944/1949,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Library E479, Södra huset E, Vån 4 | SLRYS2 | 25915,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML | Oral and written proficiency | Examination | Alla Bernar | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
SOA200 SOC200 SOD200 SON200 |
38151,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38159,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38170,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38179,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38198,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Quantitative Analysis | Examination |
SOA200 Alla SOC200 Alla SOD200 Alla SON200 Alla |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | E306, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | KSB011 |
07598,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML 07599,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,DST |
Beginner's course 1-2 |
Examination Resit |
Latin I, 1 campus PrimaLatina |
Erika Kihlman Maria Plaza |
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 19:45 | F379, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | SLRYS1 | 25922,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML | Oral and written proficiency I | Examination | Alla Bernar | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 22:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | FITF10 | 10676,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML | The History of Theoretical Philosophy part 1 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-12-05 | 08:00 - 16:00 | F479, Södra huset F, Vån 4 | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
SV100F SV100L SV103E SVE001 SVS001 |
42628,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 42629,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 42641,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 42643,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML SV103,VT20,v:2013/2018,100% DAG,NML |
Comparative Politics Comparative politics |
Examination |
SV100L Alla SVS001 Alla SVE001 All |
Merrick Tabor | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 19:00 |
Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 130, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | PSMT30 | 36341,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML | Research methods 1 | Examination | Mats Nilsson | Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NS0333 | 21964,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Swedish Vocabulary and Grammar | ... | Examination | All groups | Peter Lundkvist | |||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | E289, Språkstudion, Studio 2, Södra huset E, Vån 2 |
FR130B FR1MSA |
07458,VT19,v:2036/2102,25% KV,NML 07557,HT2019,v:2103/2122,25% KV,NML 07563,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML |
Prononciation | Examination |
FrI,25% T1 FrI, 25% T2-4 FrI Mun 7,5 |
Hugues Engel | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-12-06 | 08:45 - 17:15 | D320, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | P224, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 | BL7051 | 56854,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 | ABAG01 | 28422,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Modern Standard Arabic II | Examination |
Samim Elias Tania Al Saadi |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:45 | Seminarierum 218, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 2 | JKA111 | 28410,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Practical Language Proficiency I | Examination | Eriko Seto Norrgård | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 18:00 | Sal 149, Kräftriket hus 4 | Examination | Mary Zaia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
FI10N1 FI10P1 |
10650,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Metaphysics Political Philosophy |
Examination Resit |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FE1402 | Examination | Re-examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-12-07 | 10:00 - 13:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
SLPO1A SLPOL1 SLRYS1 SLTJE3 |
25903,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25922,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25935,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% KV,NML 25943,HT19,v:2005/2023,50% BLA,NML |
Syntax with Phraseology Russia - history, society, culture Pronunciation and Phonetics |
Examination | Tentor: Po1/Fon ; Ry1/Ryssland… ; Tj3/Syntax | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | Resursrum 253, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt student, Nicole Lagerdahl. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | TYA201 |
25988,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 25989,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Grammar, Written Test | German Grammar | Examination |
Germ 2, evening Germ 2, daytime |
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 |
FAA210 FAB210 FAB621 |
25046,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 25047,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 25954,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML |
History of Finnish Literature History of the Finnish Literature |
Examination | Ugglevikssalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w50, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-12-09 | 08:00 - 13:00 | Sal 032, Sveaplan | Examination | Linda Rämö | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 |
P224, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 P232, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 P237, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 |
BL2020 | 56835,HT19,v:1948/1950,100% DAG,NML |
Mandatory attendance Examination |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 |
ES130A ES1INT ES1LP2 |
07537,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07574,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07636,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Spanish Americas' history and geography | Examination |
Grupp 1-2 Spa I Int |
Bieke Willem | Ugglevikssalen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 |
ES230A ES2LP1 |
07540,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07578,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Syntax and grammar | Examination | Tamara Strugo | Ugglevikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 |
ES330A ES3LP1 ES3LPA ES3SUM |
07547,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07549,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML 07584,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07585,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Mediating | Examination | Rakel Österberg | Ugglevikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 |
IT130B IT1LP2 |
07528,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07591,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Italian Culture, History and Civics | Examination | Roberta Colonna Dahlman | Ugglevikssalen. Medtag ID. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | PO330A | 07612,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML | Mediation | Examination | Juanito Ornelas de Avelar | Ugglevikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 18:00 |
Sal 031, Sveaplan Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 128, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Sal 034, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
FI10N1 FILOCS FILOGX FITF10 FITF1L |
10650,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10673,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML 10675,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
The History of Practical Philosophy Logic in Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence Logic in computer science and artificial intelligence The History of Theoretical Philosophy part 1 The History of Theoretical philosophy part 1 |
Examination Resit |
Omtentatillfälle för PFI, Den praktiska filosofins historia. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 18:15 | E904 (Södra huset), Södra huset E, Vån 9 | Examination | Camilla Gamrell | Tentamen USSV2B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 19:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt blind/gravt synskadad student Angelica Brofjorden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 18:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
USS22B USSV2B |
69623,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 69625,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Literacy and Second Language Development I Literacy and Second Language Development |
Examination | Group 1-2 | Sista dag för anmälan: 1 december. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | A5137, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | FR1KPA | 07561,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML | Politics in France | Examination | FrI, KPA, 7,5 h | Christophe Premat | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | NS0004-0005 |
21049,HT19,v:1937/1950,50% BLA,NML 21050,HT19,v:1937/1950,50% BLA,NML |
Course 4-5 | Examination |
Cours 4 all groups Course 5 all grops |
Lili Sara Schmidt Linnea Rutström Theres Beswick Zhiyin Zhang |
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 - 20:45 | P216, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 | BL1007 | 56824,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML | Examination | Frivillig skrivning för möjlighet till betyg över E (anmäl i förväg om du vill delta) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-12-10 | 08:00 - 15:00 |
Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 130, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | Sal Asienbiblioteket, Kräftriket hus 21, Vån 2 | JKA553 | 28412,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Practical Language Proficiency V | Examination | Mitsuyo Kuwano Lidén | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:45 - 19:15 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:15 - 17:00 | E509, Södra huset E, Vån 5 | Examination | Andrea Meixner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Auditorium 7, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | LIN020 | 20385,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML | The Music of Everyday Speech | Examination | Francisco de Lacerda |
Tillåtna hjälpmedel Linjal och miniräknare (ej mobiltelefon) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | De Geersalen, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 | GG1013 | 59740,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-12-11 | 08:00 - 18:00 | Sal 36, Kräftriket hus 5, Vån 3 | Examination | Jennifer Chamberlain | E-tentor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 22:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | E5156, Södra huset E, Vån 5 | BAL116 | Latvian oral and written proficiency II | Examination | Lilita Zalkalns | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Auditorium 4, Södra huset B, Vån 3 |
LIN130 LIN135 |
20386,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 20390,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Languages of the World | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | D365, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | Examination | Maja Johansson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | E299, Språkstudion, Studio 1, Södra huset E | FAA102 | 25952,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Oral and Written Proficiency 2 | Examination | Merlijn de Smit | Hörförståelse. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | US116G | 69631,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Sociolingvistics, History of Language, Neighboring Languages | ... |
Examination e-examination |
All groups | Omtentamen äger rum den 25/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | De Geersalen, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 | GG1017 | 59871,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML | Examination | Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | IT011A | 07524,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | Grammar and Vocabulary 1 | Examination | ITFRB I gr1-3 | Paolo Sancini | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 - 20:45 | F371, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | SLRYNA | 25899,HT19,v:1935/2003,50% KV,NML | Language Proficiency I | Examination | Group 2 | Mattias Ågren | Reservtid för tenta. Ordinarie tid: Tors 12/12, 18-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-12-12 | 10:00 - 14:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 | JKA331 | 28411,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML | Practical Language Proficiency III | Examination | Akiko Shirabe | Glöm ej giltig legitimation! | ||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | 111, Wallenberg, Vån 1 | ARO852 | 15825,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | The test is a short, non-graded questionnaire to help appraise the efficiency of teaching | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | E306, Södra huset E, Vån 3 |
RHG001 RKVG11 RKVG13 RKVG72 |
01269,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01273,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01326,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 01362,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Abrahamic religions The History of Christianity |
Examination Resit Resit examination |
ALLA - Abrahamitiska |
Omtentamen Obligatorisk anmälan på mitt.su.se |
||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Sal Asienbiblioteket, Kräftriket hus 21, Vån 2 | JKB911 | 28416,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 |
ES130A ES1INT ES1LP2 |
07537,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07574,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07636,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Grammar | Examination |
Grupp 1-2 Spa I Int |
Maria Bernal Linnersand | Ugglevikssalen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 20:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FE1403 | 31680,VT19,v:1908/1913,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 20:00 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | Examination | RED I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 - 21:00 | 15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 19:00 | 15:108, Kräftriket hus 15 | FE3427 | Examination | Re-examination Period 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 19:45 | E355, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | SLRYNA | 25899,HT19,v:1935/2003,50% KV,NML | Language Proficiency I | Examination | Group 2 | Mattias Ågren | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 19:45 | F379, Södra huset F, Vån 3 |
SLPO1A SLPOL1 |
25903,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25935,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% KV,NML |
Oral Proficiency | Examination | Renata Ingbrant | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:30 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | FE5435 | Examination | Re-examination Lokal: Uggleviksalen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 |
IT130B IT1LP2 |
07527,HT2019,v:2103/2122,25% KV,NML 07528,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07591,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Italian Grammar | Examination | Franco Pauletto | Brunnsvikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | PO130A | 07605,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML | Text and Language Structure I | Language Structure | Examination | Mauro Cavaliere | Brunnsvikssalen, hus A, plan 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-12-13 | 08:00 - 19:30 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 - 14:15 | E279, Språkbubblan, Södra huset E, Vån 2 | Examination | Olivia Schlyter Holmström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 | E289, Språkstudion, Studio 2, Södra huset E, Vån 2 | Examination | ULV examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | E306, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | TYA301 |
25990,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 25991,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Translation from Swedish into German, Written Test | Translation Swedish-German | Examination | TYA301-TyKand | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Tova Lindeberg, blind student | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
U26, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 |
GE7063 | 58627,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Written examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Y10, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 | MI2004 | 70443,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U10, Geovetenskapens hus U | GG8019 | 59843,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Re-examination if needed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
FR230B FR2KOS FR2LP2 FR2ULW FR2VAB |
07565,HT2019,v:2103/2122,25% KV,NML 07566,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 07567,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07568,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML 07620,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07622,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07623,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
linguistics I | Examination |
French II Franska II halvfart termin I FrIIkväll FrII,25% FR2LP2 |
Malin Roitman | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
ES230A ES2LP1 |
07540,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07578,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Introduction to Linguistics | Examination | Maria Bernal Linnersand | Ugglevikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
FAA102 FAA210 FAB100 FAB210 FAB621 |
25046,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 25047,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 25952,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 25954,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25960,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Text Comprehension and Grammar 1 Language Knowledge 2 Writing Genres |
Examination | E306 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
FR1ULP FR1UT2 |
07564,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07590,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Grammar and vocabulary Grammar and Vocabulary |
Examination | Per Förnegård | Sal: Aix-en-Provence | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
FR130B FR1GRA FR1VAL |
07558,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 07559,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07560,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML 07617,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07618,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07619,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Linguistic analysis and vocabulary Grammar and vocabulary |
Examination |
FRI, dag Grupp1-2 FRI, dag, LP Grupp1-2 FR1GRA Frist kväll 7,5 hp FRI, dag T1 Grupp2, halvfart FRI, dag T1 Grupp1, halvfart |
Malin Roitman Per Förnegård |
Ugglevikssalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Y23, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 | GE7062 | 58626,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Remote Sensing GIS |
Examination | Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 - 13:30 | E289, Språkstudion, Studio 2, Södra huset E, Vån 2 | Examination | ULV examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Sal Asienbiblioteket, Kräftriket hus 21, Vån 2 | JKA553 | 28412,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Extensive Text Course | Examination | Jorunn Nilsson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:30 | Sal 149, Kräftriket hus 4 | Examination | Axel Thiel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | NS0222 | 21987,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Grammar | ... | Examination | All groups | Johan Liljegren | |||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 - 21:00 | Gröjersalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | FE3129 | Examination | Tor Brunzell |
Omtenta Re-exam |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NS0333 | 21963,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML | Swedish Vocabulary and Grammar | ... | Examination | All groups | Peter Lundkvist | |||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 |
Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
NS0002 | 21047,HT19,v:1942/1950,50% BLA,NML | Course 2 | Examination | Group 4-12 |
Agneta Lindén Carolina Donoso Villela Christian Brändh David Haas Erkan Ellek Irina Reschetiuk Lina Holmqvist Zhiyin Zhang |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-12-14 | 09:00 - 17:00 | E347 (datorsal), Södra huset E, Vån 3 | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | Omtenta resurs Svensk politik | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | GE5034 | 58608,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Part 1 | Examination | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U36, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 3 |
GE1015 GE1020 |
58576,HT19,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML 58579,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Examination | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | TYA001 | 25986,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | Text Comprehension, Grammar and Vocabulary, Written Test | German grammar och writing proficiency | Examination |
Nyb1 Germ, gr.1, evening Nyb1 Germ, gr. 2, evening Nyb1 Germ, gr. 3, evening Nyb1 Germ, gr. 4, evening |
||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | GE4027 | 58580,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Omtentamen, sal U29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
GE5001 GE5026 |
58583,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 58606,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML |
Basics in Urban and Regional Planning | Examination | All | Omtentamen, sal U29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | IT022A |
07525,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 07526,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,DST |
Grammar and Vocabulary 2 | Examination |
ITFRB II gr1 ITFRB II dist |
Paolo Sancini | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | Examination | Utökad skrivtid GE4027 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | TYA201 |
25988,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 25989,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Writing Proficiency Test | Written proficiency | Examination |
Germ 2, evening Germ 2, daytime |
||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 |
TYS101 TYS10C |
25975,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML 25997,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 25998,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
German Summary Writing | Processkrivning och översättning | Examination |
Germ 1, daytime, all stud. Germ 1, evening, all stud. |
Brunnsvikssalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
SLKPS1 SLPO1A SLPOL1 SLRIOI SLRYNB SLRYS1-3 SLTJ1A SLTJE1 |
25049,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25903,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25904,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML 25906,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25910,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25915,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25918,HT19,v:2005/2023,50% BLA,NML 25922,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25935,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% KV,NML 25942,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Russia Yesterday and Today Introduction to the Polish Language Grammar and Text II Text analysis and translation I Grammar II Grammar III Introduction to the Czech Language |
Examination | Tentor: Po1/Intro ; RyNB/GT2 ; Ry1/Text ; Ry2/Gram ; Ry3/Gram ; Tj1/Intro ; KPSL/RIOI | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w51, 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2019-12-16 | 09:00 - 13:30 | Sal 149, Kräftriket hus 4 | Examination | Enskilt rum/Extratid, tentamen Japanska I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | JKA111 | 28410,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Grammar I | Examination | All | Jorunn Nilsson | TENTAMEN. Glöm ej anmälan och giltig legitimation! | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Seminarierum 315, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 2 | JKB552 | 28415,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML | Reading Practice 4 | Examination | Gabriel Jonsson | Glöm ej giltig legitimation! | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 |
FR230B FR2LP2 FR2ULW FR2VAB |
07566,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,NML 07567,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07620,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07622,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07623,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
grammar written communication Grammar Written communication |
Examination |
French II Franska II halvfart termin I FR2LP2 |
Francoise Sullet Nylander | Laduvikssalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 |
IT230A IT2LP1 |
07531,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07631,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Grammar and translation | Examination |
Anna Ingeborg Gudmundson Maria Tikka Roberta Colonna Dahlman |
Laduvikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | IT330A | 07534,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML | Linguistics, Theory and Method | Examination | Michele Colombo | Laduvikssalen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | PO130A | 07606,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML | Text and Language Structure II | Language Structure | Examination | Juanito Ornelas de Avelar |
Laduvikssalen (Ovanför Universitetsbiblioteket på plan 6) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | PO230A |
07608,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 07609,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Language structure and introduction to linguistics | Examination | Juanito Ornelas de Avelar |
Laduvikssalen (Ovanför Universitetsbiblioteket på plan 6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Aulan, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 3 |
KI1401 KI3401 KI5401 |
28430,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 28432,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 28433,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Modern Chinese I b Modern Chinese III b Extensive Text Reading |
Examination | All |
Daniel Mohseni Kabir Bäckström Hailin Wang Ingela Jin Wenjie Lyu |
Kinesiska I & III: 3 h. Kinesiska V: 4 h. |
|||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Auditorium 4, Södra huset B, Vån 3 |
LIN130 LIN133 |
20386,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 20389,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Language - evolution, development, and variation | Examination | Henrik Bergqvist | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | E5156, Södra huset E, Vån 5 |
BAL335 BAL345 |
25019,HT19,v:1936/1944,25% DAG,NML 25020,HT19,v:1936/1944,25% DAG,NML |
Examination Seminar |
Jenny Larsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | E5162 Baltiska biblioteket, Södra huset E, Vån 5 | Examination | Lilita Zalkalns | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | A5137, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | FI10P1 | 10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Political Philosophy | Examination | Julia Mosquera | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
SLPO2B SLPOL1 SLRYNA SLRYS1-2 SLTJE1 |
25899,HT19,v:1935/2003,50% KV,NML 25915,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25922,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25932,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 25935,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% KV,NML 25942,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Grammar and Text I Phonetics: theory and pronunciation The Czech Republic - history, culture and society Text analysis: Non-fiction texts Text analysis and translation II Text Comprehension |
Examination | Tentor: Po1(heltid)/Text ; RyNA/GT1 ; Ry2/Text ; Omtentor: Po2B/Text ; Ry1/Fon ; Tj1/Tjeckien… | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | E487, Södra huset E, Vån 4 |
FAA110 FAB100 |
25953,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25960,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Oral and Writing Proficiency 1 Written Communication |
Examination | Fifr I A group 1-2 |
Kristiina Anneli Savola Lasse Vuorsola Merlijn de Smit |
||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2019-12-17 | 08:30 - 12:30 | Y12, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 | Examination | Ian Cousins | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | UM4044 | 64230,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Inger Ridderlind | Tillåtna hjälpmedel vid tentan: Linjal, miniräknare och "fusklapp" (en A4 som är skriven på båda sidor). Fusklapp samlas in i konvolutet. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM5022 | 48363,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% ING,ITD | Examination | Jonathan Rohleder | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | ES030A | 07536,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Grammar II | Examination | ES030A Gr A-B | Tamara Strugo | Laduvikssalen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 |
Högbomsalen, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 3 Y22, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 De Geersalen, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 |
KG1304 | 32224,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Skriftlig tentamen, dugga | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
JKB111 JKB331 |
28413,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 28414,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML |
Modern Standard Korean 2 Modern Standard Korean 6 |
Examination | Eunah Kim | Glöm ej giltig legitimation! | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 18:00 | Seminarierum 251, Kräftriket hus 4, Vån 2 | Examination | Enskilt rum/Extratid, tentamen Japanska I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 17:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | JKA111 | 28410,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Kanji I B | Examination | All | Ewa Machotka | TENTAMEN. Glöm ej anmälan och giltig legitimation! | |||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 - 17:15 | Resursrum 253, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | E5156, Södra huset E, Vån 5 | BAL216 | Examination | Peteris Vanags | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 21:15 | 15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 18:00 | Library E479, Södra huset E, Vån 4 | SLRYNA | 25899,HT19,v:1935/2003,50% KV,NML | Language Proficiency I | Examination | Group 2 | Mattias Ågren | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | De Geersalen, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 | GG1013 | 59740,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML | Examination | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NS0222 | 21962,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML | Vocabulary | ... | Examination | All groups | Anna Karlsson | |||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FE2303 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2019-12-18 | 09:00 - 14:00 |
KÖL-K239, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 KÖL-K233, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 |
KZ3001 | 54969,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Tentamen: Fysikalisk kemi | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Sal 36, Kräftriket hus 5, Vån 3 | MM2002 | 48319,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Martin Carl Åke Tamm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | DA2004 | 48280,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Anders Mörtberg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM8002 | 48377,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML | Examination | Sofia Tirabassi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Sal Asienbiblioteket, Kräftriket hus 21, Vån 2 |
JKB331 JKB552 |
28414,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML 28415,HT19,v:1936/2003,75% DAG,NML |
Writing Practice Hanja |
Examination |
Kyungsook Kang Sonja Häussler |
Glöm inte giltig legitimation! | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Library E479, Södra huset E, Vån 4 | SLRYNA | 25899,HT19,v:1935/2003,50% KV,NML | Language Proficiency I | Examination | Group 2 | Mattias Ågren | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | E5162 Baltiska biblioteket, Södra huset E, Vån 5 | BAL226 | Examination | Peteris Vanags | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | KSA011 | 07592,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | Introductory Course 2 | Examination | Grekiska I, 1 | Denis Michael Searby | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 18:30 |
E289, Språkstudion, Studio 2, Södra huset E, Vån 2 E299, Språkstudion, Studio 1, Södra huset E |
FAA110 | 25953,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | Oral and Writing Proficiency 1 | Examination | Fifr I A group 1-2 |
Lasse Vuorsola Merlijn de Smit |
Individuellt muntligt prov. | |||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 | E5156, Södra huset E, Vån 5 |
FAA102 FAB100 FAB110 FAB601 FAB611 |
25001,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 25002,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 25952,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 25960,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25963,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Oral and Written Proficiency 2 Language Knowledge 1 |
Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FR022A | 07555,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML |
Written Proficiency 2 French Grammar and Vocabulary 3 |
Examination | Svante Lindberg | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2019-12-19 | 09:00 - 14:00 | C609 Rossbysalen, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 6 |
MO4000 MO8002 MO8005 |
49547,HT18,v:1845/1903,50% DAG,NML 49559,HT18,v:1836/1903,100% DAG,NML 49581,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 49602,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NS0222 | 21987,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Written practice and reading comprehension I Written practice and reading comprehension II |
... | Examination | All groups |
Anders Eklund Perruchon Anna Natasa Pousette Irina Reschetiuk |
|||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
FR230B FR2LP2 FR2ULW FR2VAB |
07464,VT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 07567,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07620,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 07622,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 07623,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Francophone studies: language, culture and literature | Examination |
French II Franska II halvfart termin II FR2LP2 |
Christophe Premat Mickaelle Cedergren |
Laduvikssalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM2001 |
48221,VT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML 48314,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 48327,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Problem solving in mathematical analysis | Examination | Alan Sola | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | FiBi E5165 (Finska biblioteket), Södra huset E, Vån 5 |
TYS101 TYS10D |
25974,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML 25997,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 25998,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
German Literature and Theory | German literature | Examination | Germ 1, daytime, all stud. | Markus Huss | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 - 12:00 | K-rummet E439, Södra huset E, Vån 4 | SLRYNY | 25908,HT19,v:1935/2003,100% DAG,NML | Language Proficiency II | Examination | Alla Bernar | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:00 | Y10, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 | MI2004 | 70443,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Frida Edberg | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 14:00 | MI3001 | 70459,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML | Examination |
Room Y10 Extra re-exam |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 17:00 | MI7009 | 70444,HT19,v:1936/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Anna Sobek | Omtentamen Sal Y10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
LIT400 LIT402 LITK10 |
20407,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 20409,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 20415,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Swedish Sign Language II - theoretical focus Theoretical focus |
Examination | All | Krister Schönström | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | E210, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 2 | Examination | Extrarum CMB II-tenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | FiBi E5165 (Finska biblioteket), Södra huset E, Vån 5 |
TYS101 TYS10D |
25974,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML 25997,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 25998,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
German Literature and Theory | German literature | Examination | Germ 1, daytime, all stud. | Markus Huss | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | BL3008 | 56845,HT19,v:1936/2001,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Everyone | Tentamen del 2, CMB II | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 19:00 |
Sal 033, Sveaplan Sal 124, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Sal 034, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | E5162 Baltiska biblioteket, Södra huset E, Vån 5 | BAL235 | 25016,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Peteris Vanags | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 - 19:30 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | NSSUSA-C | Examination | NSSUSA-C |
Anna Natasa Pousette Göran Basth Lina Holmqvist Linnea Rutström Sten Magnus Petri Vendela Blomström |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | E387, Södra huset E, Vån 3 |
FAA110 FAA210 FAB210 |
25046,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,NML 25953,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25954,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML |
Language Knowledge 1 History of Finnish Literature History of the Finnish Literature |
Examination Resit |
Fifr I A group 1-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 19:45 | F371, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | SLRYNA | 25899,HT19,v:1935/2003,50% KV,NML | Language Proficiency I | Examination | Group 1 | Irina Malaxos | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FR011A | 07554,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML |
Written Proficiency 1 French Basic Grammar and Vocabulary 1 French grammar and vocabulary 2 |
Examination |
FrFrbkvgr1 FrFRBkvgr2 |
Per Förnegård | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2019-12-20 | 09:00 - 13:15 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | NS0333 | 21964,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Written practice and reading comprehension I Written practise and reading comprehension II |
... | Examination | All groups |
Helen Ericson Peter Lundkvist |
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:15 | 15:108, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | FE3238 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
FR3KIK FRK30B |
07572,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 07641,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML |
Interculturality and Communicative Competence | Examination | Mickaelle Cedergren | Värtasalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | FE5122 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | FR030B | 07556,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
French Basic Grammar and Vocabulary 3 Written Proficiency 2 |
Examination | FrFRBdaggr1-2 | Svante Lindberg | Värtasalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM7006 | 48375,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Erik Palmgren | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT8003 | 48358,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Mathias Millberg Lindholm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | FiBi E5165 (Finska biblioteket), Södra huset E, Vån 5 |
TYS101 TYS10D |
25974,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML 25997,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 25998,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
German Literature and Theory | German literature | Examination | Germ 1, daytime, all stud. | Markus Huss | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | FiBi E5165 (Finska biblioteket), Södra huset E, Vån 5 |
TYS101 TYS10D |
25974,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML 25997,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 25998,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
German Literature and Theory | German literature | Examination | Germ 1, daytime, all stud. | Markus Huss | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
FI11N1 FIPM1G FITF10 FITF1L FITF20 FITF30 |
10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10652,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10653,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML 10664,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10684,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Political Philosophy I Philosophy of Mind Metaphysics The Philosophy of Mind Predicate logic |
Examination Resit |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FE5427 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2019-12-21 | 09:00 - 12:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 |
GE2016 GE2018 |
58581,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 58589,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Geosystems and Landscape Development II | Examination | All | Omtentamen på geosystem II | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
NL1010 NL1100 |
25153,HT20,v:2036/2102,50% KV,NML 25156,HT20,v:2036/2102,100% KV,NML |
Grammar Translation Swedish - Dutch Translation Dutch - Swedish Dutch grammar Written Proficiency, Translation into Dutch Written Proficiency, Translation into Swedish |
Grammar, Translation ne-sw | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | TYA002 | 25987,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | Text Comprehension, Grammar and Vocabulary, Written Test | German grammar och writing proficiency | Examination |
Nyb2 Germ, gr. 1, evening Nyb2 Germ, gr. 2, evening |
Värtasalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
TYS101 TYS10A |
25996,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 25997,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% DAG,NML 25998,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 25999,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML |
German Grammar | German grammar | Examination |
Germ 1, daytime, all stud. Germ 1, evening, all stud. |
Värtasalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w1, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2020-01-03 | 10:00 - 14:00 | B522A, Södra huset B, Vån 5 | Examination | Rakel Österberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w2, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2020-01-07 | 08:00 - 14:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Y10, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 | MI2004 | 70443,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | UM2204 | 64240,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All groups | Mona Hverven | Tillåtna hjälpmedel: matematiklärarbok och linjal | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:30 | E306, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 | BL1012 | 56825,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2020-01-08 | 08:00 - 12:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | KG1302 | 32228,HT19,v:1940/1944,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 - 11:30 | Auditorium 6, Södra huset C, Vån 3 | PR2551 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
JMK-salen, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal1, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal2, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal3, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
MK1034 | 18887,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Internet and Digital Media | Examination | All | Petrus Dahlbeck | Salstentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Seminarierum Wilson, Filmhuset, Vån 5 | Examination | Mattias Johannesson | Prel, uppsamlingstenta GK2 - om det inte går att skriva på JMK | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM8019 | 48378,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML | Examination | Dan Petersen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 | Examination | Petrus Dahlbeck | Tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 - 19:00 | Resursrum 232, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt student, Lukas J för tentamen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
SOB100 SOC100 |
38141,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38149,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Sociology as science: Perspectives on knowledge and ethics | Examination |
SOB100 Alla SOC100 Alla |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | SOA100 |
38177,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 38178,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Sociology as science: Perspectives on knowledge and ethics | Examination | Alla | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2020-01-09 | 09:00 - 14:00 | MM5011 | 48335,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Annemarie Luger | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM8036 | 48372,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML | Examination | Guillaume Brunerie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:15 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 19:00 | E371, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | Examination | Resurstentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | EC2110 | 33917,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Mathias Herzing | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 21:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
SLKPS1 SLPO1A SLPOL1 SLRYLI SLRYNY SLRYS1-3 SLTJ1A SLTJE1 SLTJE3 |
25049,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25903,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25905,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML 25908,HT19,v:1935/2003,100% DAG,NML 25910,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25915,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25918,HT19,v:2005/2023,50% BLA,NML 25922,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25935,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% KV,NML 25942,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25943,HT19,v:2005/2023,50% BLA,NML |
History of Russian Literature Grammar and Text II Introduction to the Polish Language Syntax with Phraseology Grammar I History of Literature Text analysis and translation III Pronunciation and Phonetics |
Examination | Tentor: RyNy/GT2 ; Ry1/Gram ; Ry2/Litthist ; Ry3/Text ; Tj1/Fon ; KPSL/RyLi ; Omtentor: Po1/Intro ; Tj3/Syntax | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2020-01-10 | 09:00 - 17:00 | Sal 13, Kräftriket hus 5, Vån 1 | Examination | Salvador Rodriguez Lopez | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | B307ö, Södra huset B | Examination | Resurstentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | EC2106 | 33916,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | David Seim | NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | FE5126 | Examination | Lu Liu |
AFER Tenta Exam |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM8016 | 48413,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Yishao Zhou | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT5006 | 48361,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Ola Gerton Henrik Hössjer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | NSN230 | 21015,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Swedish in School | Examination | All groups | Sista dag för anmälan: 4 januari. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 - 21:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2020-01-11 | 10:00 - 13:00 | E306, Södra huset E, Vån 3 |
SLPO1A SLPOL1 SLRYS1-3 SLTJ1A SLTJE1 |
25903,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25910,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25915,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25918,HT19,v:2005/2023,50% BLA,NML 25922,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25935,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% KV,NML 25942,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
Russia - history, society, culture Grammar II Grammar III Pronunciation and Phonetics Introduction to the Czech Language |
Examination | Omtentor: Po1/Fon ; Ry1/Ryssland… ; Ry2/Gram ; Ry3/Gram ; Tj1/Intro | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | HI1351 | 12394,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML | World History and the History of Sweden: Early Modern | Examination | Endast för förstagångsregistrerade HT19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | B419, Södra huset B, Vån 4 | Examination | Resurstentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
EC2102 EC7210 |
33915,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML 33931,HT19,v:1946/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Examination |
Anna Seim Evelina Björkegren Ines Helm |
NOTE! Compulsory registration in due time for written exams. You sign up for the written exam through https://www.student.ladok.se | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 19:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | KG1303 | 32229,HT19,v:1945/1949,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Omtentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:15 |
15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 Hedbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 15 3:241 H, Kräftriket hus 3 |
Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w3, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2020-01-13 | 08:00 - 12:00 | A5137, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | Examination | Annica Cerutti | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:30 | D365, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | Examination | Olivia Schlyter Holmström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 15:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt blind student Michel Wakim, tenta i juridik. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 12:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | CTS112 | 21958,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,DST | Swedish Grammar from a Cross-linguistic Perspective | Examination | All groups | Goran Maljan | Distans | |||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 12:30 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | FE3331 | Examination | tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | C609 Rossbysalen, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 6 | MO8013 |
49587,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 49607,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Examination | Room C609 Rossbysalen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:30 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM5013 | 48342,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Olof Sisask | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM5023 | 48362,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Sven Raum | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT4001 | 48288,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Tom Britton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT5014 | 48292,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | MT7023 | 48368,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MT7038 | 48366,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Chun-Biu Li | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Auditorium 9, Södra huset D, Vån 3 | KOMSPRKU | Examination | Alla | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 16:30 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
Examination Resit Resit examination |
Uppsamlingstentamen Religionshistoria - alla kurser. Obligatorisk anmälan på mitt.su.se | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | AT1040 | 45144,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Labour Economics 2: Economicpolicy and unemployment | Examination | All | Karin Margret Edmark | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 19:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FI10P1 | 10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Philosophy of Economics and Philosophy of Social Sciences | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 - 20:15 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 22:00 | Auditorium 6, Södra huset C, Vån 3 | FI10N1 | 10657,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML | Normative Ethics | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Tova Lindeberg, blind student. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2020-01-14 | 08:00 - 13:00 |
U32, Frescati hage hus 8 U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 |
Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:00 | Resursrum 254, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U34, Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR25 | 36338,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML | Theory and application, CBT T8 | Examination | PP t8 KBT | Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Resursrum 165, Studenthuset, Vån 1 | Examination |
Bokad åt student pga avbokning från rum 254. Student meddelad per mail 200114. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 15:00 | E243 (södra huset), Södra huset E, Vån 2 | US154U | 69392,VT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,DST | Adult Second Language Learning | Examination | Sista dag för anmälan: 6 januari. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 |
E289, Språkstudion, Studio 2, Södra huset E, Vån 2 E299, Språkstudion, Studio 1, Södra huset E |
NS1096 | 21878,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Academic Written Language | ... |
Examination e-examination |
All groups |
Anna Karlsson Annette Lindberg |
Omtentamen den 12/2-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | F315, Södra huset F, Vån 3 | Examination |
Anders Håkansson Lenita Freidenvall |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 20:00 |
U32, Frescati hage hus 8 U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 |
Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 - 16:30 | PSTB02 | 36314,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Lars Klintwall Högberg | Tentamen. Lokal: U31. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 22:00 | F479, Södra huset F, Vån 4 | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2020-01-15 | 08:00 - 16:00 | E371, Södra huset E, Vån 3 | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 13:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 16:00 |
Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 130, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Aula, Sveaplan, Sveaplan, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 | E210, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 2 | Examination | Extrarum tenta Immunologi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | P224, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 | BL4003 | 56842,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | U12, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 1 | GG5125 | 59819,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Written exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
U22, Frescati hage hus 8 U34, Frescati hage hus 8 |
PSPR16 | 36331,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | Psychopathology | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 |
PS2211 PS2214-2215 |
36293,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Organizational Psychology | Examination | Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 12/1. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM7022 | 48394,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML | Examination | Erik Palmgren | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | 435, Wallenberg, Vån 4 | AN1200 | 15797,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Imperial Rome and Late Antiquity | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | A5137, Södra huset A, Vån 5 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 |
Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
STE101 | 39685,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Statistics for Economists, Examination | Examination |
A-J Ugglevikssalen, K-Ö Värtasalen. Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 | Examination | Petrus Dahlbeck | Tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:30 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | EH1901 | 30814,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to international political economy | IR 1:4 Int IPE | Examination | EH1901 All | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 |
PS2211 PS2214-2215 |
36293,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Perception and neuroscience | Examination | Tentamen. Lokal: U31 (plan 3, hus 8, Frescati hagväg). Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 12/1. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 21:30 | 15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:00 | Aula, Sveaplan, Sveaplan, Vån 4 | FE1102 | Examination | Tor Brunzell |
TENTA POF 17-21 Written exam |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:00 |
Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
PS1122 | 36295,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Developmental Psychology | Examination | Alla | Tentamen. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 12/1. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
ST111G ST123G |
39690,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML 39693,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML |
Survey Methods Fundamentals of Statistics 2 |
Examination |
Alla All |
Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 | Examination | mf-1kv | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 - 20:00 |
U32, Frescati hage hus 8 Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 |
Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 18:30 |
E289, Språkstudion, Studio 2, Södra huset E, Vån 2 E299, Språkstudion, Studio 1, Södra huset E |
Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2020-01-16 | 08:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | GV1000 | 01263,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Culture Studies | Examination | Salstentamen, obligatorisk anmälan på mitt.su.se | |||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 09:00 | U15, Frescati hage hus 8 |
Examination Setup/teardown window |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 |
KÖL-K239, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 KÖL-K233, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 |
KZ7002 | 54988,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% BLA,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | KÖL-K247, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 | Examination | Helena Bergman | Extrasal KB2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 |
KÖL-K433, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K438, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K439, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K441, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K447, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 |
KB2003 | 53854,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Tenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
U26, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 Y23, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 |
GE2017 GE2021-2022 |
58590,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 58593,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML 58639,HT19,v:1944/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Geomorphology and Glaciology Earth Sciences with Environmental Applications |
Examination | All | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Y10, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 | MI8011 | 70445,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Michael McLachlan | Exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | 2LG070 | Examination | Andreas Jemstedt | Tentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 |
U32, Frescati hage hus 8 U34, Frescati hage hus 8 |
PSMT15 | 36340,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | Statistics I | Examination | Mats Nilsson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM5014 | 48320,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML | Examination | Woosok Moon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | UM3112 | 64242,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Technology for Primary School Teachers | Examination | Group 2 UM3112 | KTH Campus | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
ST223G ST742A |
39612,HT18,v:1849/1903,100% DAG,NML 39621,HT18,v:1845/1903,100% DAG,NML 39683,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML 39699,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Time series analysis, examination Statistical Theory of Science |
Examination | All |
Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen Mandatory registration for exam |
||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 - 12:45 | 3:241 H, Kräftriket hus 3 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 16:00 |
JMK-salen, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal1, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal2, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal3, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
FS7010 | 18879,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Emergence and Transformation of the Global Fashion Industry | Examination | Alla | Klas Nyberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Aula, Sveaplan, Sveaplan, Vån 4 | FI100L | 10669,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | Knowledge, Science, and Methodology | Examination | Förskollärarprogrammet | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 13:30 | U15, Frescati hage hus 8 |
Examination Setup/teardown window |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 |
U26, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 De Geersalen, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 |
KG1307 | 32231,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 16:00 | Y10, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 | Examination | Michael McLachlan | Resurstid tentamen MI8011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 |
PS2211 PS2214-2215 |
36293,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Personality Theories | Examination | Tentamen.Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 13/1. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 17:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
Examination Vakttid |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 20:00 |
U32, Frescati hage hus 8 U34, Frescati hage hus 8 Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 |
Examination | Jenny Bourelius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:00 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | FE1204 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | CTS112 | 21959,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% KV,NML | Swedish Grammar from a Cross-linguistic Perspective | Examination | Goran Maljan | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | KSB011 |
07598,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% DAG,NML 07599,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% BLA,DST |
Beginner's course 1-2 |
Examination Resit |
Latin I, 1 campus PrimaLatina |
Erika Kihlman Maria Plaza |
||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FE2203 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FE2203 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | FE2203 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FE2203 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 - 21:00 | G-salen (auditorium), Arrhenius hus F, Vån 3 |
MVMTHS MVMUTE |
14227,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% KV,NML 14228,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML |
Music theory | Examination |
All Alla |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 - 20:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | Examination | Utökad skrivtid KG1307 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2020-01-17 | 08:00 - 14:00 | Resursrum 253, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt student Kamilla Ibrahim. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 - 18:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 - 13:30 | U10, Geovetenskapens hus U | MI7017 | 70448,HT19,v:1944/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Ian Cousins | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 - 14:45 | A507, Arrhenius hus A, Vån 5 | Examination | Kristina Linkyte | Tentamen KO7009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 |
Auditorium 2, Södra huset A, Vån 3 Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A Auditorium 10, Södra huset E, Vån 3 Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E |
SV100F SV100L SV104E SVE001 SVS001 |
42628,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 42629,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 42641,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 42643,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML SV104,VT20,v:2019/2023,100% DAG,NML |
International Politics International politics |
Examination |
SV100L Alla SVS001 Alla SVE001 All |
Magnus Lundgren | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 | Auditorium 6, Södra huset C, Vån 3 | FE4433 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Aula, Sveaplan, Sveaplan, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | C609 Rossbysalen, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 6 | MO8011 |
49586,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 49606,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
E306, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 E314, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 |
BL2024 | 56812,HT19,v:2002/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | G-salen (auditorium), Arrhenius hus F, Vån 3 | EH2019 | 30815,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Globalization and International Political Economy | Glo & IPE | Examination | 2019 All | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 |
KÖL-K247, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 KÖL-K241, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 |
Examination | Mikael Oliveberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | GE5029 | 58582,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Y12, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 | GG4210 | 59839,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Written exam + report delivery | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Hedbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 15 | FE3429 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | US116G | 69631,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Linguistic Analysis with Swedish Phonology and Grammar |
Examination e-examination |
All groups |
Anna Vogel Daria Titarenko Mikael Kalm Petra Kjellarsson |
Omtentamen äger rum den 29/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:00 |
Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 130, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 11:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR20 | 36346,HT19,v:1945/2003,75% DAG,NML | Children and youth | Examination | Tenta. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 14/1. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Y11, Geovetenskapens hus Y | MI7016 | 70461,HT19,v:1944/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | FINAL EXAM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | NS1096 | 21878,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Structure of Swedish Language | ... |
Examination e-examination |
All groups | Peter Lundkvist | Laduvikssalen | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 13:30 | E289, Språkstudion, Studio 2, Södra huset E, Vån 2 | NS1081 | 21873,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML | Sociolinguistics and Conversation Analysis | ... |
Examination e-examination |
All groups | Jessica Douglah | Omtentamen äger rum den 29/2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 15:00 | D358, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 | BL7037 | 56848,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | D508, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 5 | BL7052 | 56855,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | MI4009 | 70471,HT19,v:1944/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | LOKAL: Sal Y11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 14:00 | D238, Södra huset D, Vån 2 | Examination | Göran Basth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | Examination | Utökad skrivtid GE5029 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | U34, Frescati hage hus 8 |
PS2211 PS2214 |
36296,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 36315,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Stress & health | Examination | Tenta. Obligatorisk anmälan i Ladok senast 14/1. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Auditorium 10, Södra huset E, Vån 3 |
FI10N1 FILO2G FITF10 FITF1L |
10650,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10681,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML |
Metaethics The History of Practical Philosophy Metaphysics Epistemology and philosophy of science Method - argumentation, semantics, and formal logic Propositional logic Predicate logic Logic II |
Examination Uppsamling |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | G-salen (auditorium), Arrhenius hus F, Vån 3 | BL2016 | 56870,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Tenta Zoofys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 19:00 | Auditorium 4, Södra huset B, Vån 3 | FE1626 | 31906,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,DST | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2020-01-18 | 08:00 - 19:00 | Resursrum 233, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Synsvag student, Cornelia Clarén | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 |
GE2016 GE2018 |
58581,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 58589,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Geographical Structures and Society | Examination | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
FIFYSG FILO1G FITF10 FITF1L |
10651,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10661,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 10676,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML 10679,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10680,HT19,v:1936/1944,50% DAG,NML |
The Philosophy of Physics The History of Theoretical Philosophy part 1-2 The History of Theoretical philosophy part 2 Logic I |
Examination Resit Uppsamling |
Omtentatillfället i Den teoretiska filosofins historia del 1 är enbart för kvällskursen. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 16:00 |
Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 130, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
SLKPS1 SLPOL1 SLRIOI SLRYNA-B SLRYS1-2 |
25049,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25899,HT19,v:1935/2003,50% KV,NML 25904,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML 25906,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25915,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25922,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25935,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% KV,NML |
Russia Yesterday and Today Grammar and Text I Grammar and Text II Text analysis and translation I Text analysis and translation II Poland - history, culture and society |
Examination | Tenta: Po1(heltid)/Polen… ; Omtentor: RyNA/GT1 ; RyNB/GT2 ; Ry1/Text ; Ry2/Text ; KPSL/RIOI | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:30 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | Examination | Utökad skrivtid GE2016/GE2018 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Auditorium 3, Södra huset B, Vån 3 |
FI10N1 FI10P1 FIFM1G FILOGX FIPM1G |
10650,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10656,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 10658,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 10664,HT19,v:1945/2003,50% DAG,NML 10675,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML |
Introduction to Argumentation, Semantics and Logic Logic in Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence Formal Methods - fundamentals Philosophy of Mind |
Examination Resit |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun | 2020-01-19 | 08:45 - 17:15 | D416, Södra huset D, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:00 - 00:00 |
HV461S HV46TS |
77689,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML 77713,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Social Science education, teaching and learning |
Examination Written assignment |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
w4, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2020-01-20 | 09:00 - 16:00 |
Sal 126, Sveaplan Sal 130, Sveaplan Sal 207, Sveaplan Data1, Sveaplan Rum 122, Sveaplan |
Examination | Jane Barkström | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2020-01-21 | 16:00 - 20:00 | Hedbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2020-01-23 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | NSN110 | 21211,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | Written Communication | ... |
Examination e-examination |
All groups |
Hanna Hallmén Jeanna Wennerberg Per Mårtenson Petra Kjellarsson |
|||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 20:00 | 3:232 D, Kräftriket hus 3 | Examination | FA omtenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2020-01-25 | 10:00 - 13:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FITF10 | 10676,HT19,v:2004/2023,50% KV,NML | Method - argumentation, semantics, and formal logic | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||
w5, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2020-01-28 | 09:00 - 10:00 | Resursrum 163, Studenthuset, Vån 1 |
Examination Meeting |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | USSV2B | Text Writing | Examination | Förlängd tid (för student med intyg om särskilt ped. stöd) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2020-01-29 | 13:00 - 15:00 | Resursrum 253, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt student för tentamen, Klara T. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 |
Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
UCG32K | 34694,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML | Knowledge and Science | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2020-01-30 | 09:00 - 11:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Resursrum 165, Studenthuset, Vån 1 |
Examination Meeting |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 14:00 | Resursrum 256, Studenthuset, Vån 2 |
Examination Meeting |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FE5427 | 31874,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2020-01-31 | 09:00 - 17:00 | Resursrum 253, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt student, Mimi R. För tentamen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
U36, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 3 U37, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 3 |
GE2012 | 58648,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML | Perspectives on Sustainable Development | Examination | All | Tentamen, mom1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | KG2315 | 32239,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Dugga | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 - 14:30 | KÖL-K438, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | KB7017 | 53900,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Partial exam #1: sequence analysis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2020-02-01 | 09:00 - 12:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | GE7062 | 58626,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML |
Remote Sensing GIS |
Examination | Re-exam, U29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 13:00 | D499, Södra huset D, Vån 4 |
SLKPS1 SLRYLI SLRYNY SLRYS1-3 SLTJ1A SLTJE1 |
25049,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25905,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% KV,NML 25908,HT19,v:1935/2003,100% DAG,NML 25910,HT19,v:1936/2003,50% KV,NML 25915,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25918,HT19,v:2005/2023,50% BLA,NML 25922,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML 25942,HT19,v:1936/2003,100% BLA,NML |
History of Russian Literature Grammar and Text II Grammar I History of Literature Text analysis and translation III Pronunciation and Phonetics |
Examination | Omtentor: RyNy/GT2 ; Ry1/Gram ; Ry2/Litthist ; Ry3/Text ; Tj1/Fon ; KPSL/RyLi | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 14:00 | Y21, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 | KG1306 | 32230,HT19,v:1936/1940,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Uppsamlingstentamen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | Y22, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 2 | KG1304 | 32224,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
w6, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2020-02-03 | 17:00 - 21:30 | 3:240 G, Kräftriket hus 3 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2020-02-04 | 09:30 - 12:00 | D358, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 | BL5013 | 56003,VT20,v:2004/2013,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Examination 1. Note that the room might be changed! | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 - 21:15 | 3:230 B, Kräftriket hus 3 |
Examination Course |
Ali Farshin |
FE3133 Omtenta REFI |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2020-02-05 | 09:00 - 15:00 | E314, Arrhenius hus E, Vån 3 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
BL2011 BL2018 |
56986,VT20,v:2004/2013,100% DAG,NML 56987,VT20,v:2004/2013,100% DAG,NML |
Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | UM3112 | 64278,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML | Technology for Primary School Teachers | Examination | Group 4 UM3112 | KTH Campus: M35, M36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2020-02-06 | 18:00 - 21:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2020-02-07 | 11:15 - 13:00 | U10, Geovetenskapens hus U | Examination | Utökad skrivtid GG5127 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2020-02-08 | 09:00 - 14:00 | U12, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 1 | GG5125 | 59819,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Re-exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | U29, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 2 | GE7063 | 58627,HT19,v:1945/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All | Re-examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 17:00 | U12, Geovetenskapens hus U, Vån 1 | Examination | Utökad skrivtid GG5125 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w7, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2020-02-10 | 16:00 - 19:00 | Resursrum 232, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad åt student för tentamen, Lukas J. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2020-02-11 | 09:00 - 14:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
PS3311 PS3316 |
36369,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML 36372,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML |
Methodology | Examination | Alla Metod & statistik | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | MM8036 | 48372,HT19,v:1936/2003,25% DAG,NML | Examination | Guillaume Brunerie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad pga service av rummet. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2020-02-12 | 08:00 - 17:00 | Resursrum 231, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | Bokad pga service i rummet. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 - 13:15 | 15:108, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | Tenta RESTR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | P232, Arrhenius hus P, Vån 2 | Examination | Maria Greger | Extrarum Växtfystenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | FITF10 | 10695,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | Epistemology and philosophy of science | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:00 | B487, Södra huset B, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 21:00 | KSB011 | 07782,VT20,v:2004/2023,50% BLA,DST | Beginner's course 2 |
Examination Resit |
Latin I, 1 campus | Maria Plaza | B487. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu | 2020-02-13 | 10:00 - 14:00 | 334, Wallenberg, Vån 3 | AR2100 | 15828,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | Theory and method in Archaeology | Examination | Tentamen. Betygsättning sker enligt sjugradig betygsskala. | |||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:45 | Sal Asienbiblioteket, Kräftriket hus 21, Vån 2 | JKA222 | 28453,VT20,v:2004/2023,75% DAG,NML | Practical Language Proficiency II | Examination | Group A1 | Eriko Seto Norrgård | Presentation 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 18:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR09 | 36392,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML | Research methods and statistics | Examination | Tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri | 2020-02-14 | 09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | EH1901 | 30831,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to international relations | IR I: Intro IR | Examination | EH1901 All | ||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | EH1411 | 30832,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | Perspectives on the development of the world eonomy, part 1 | EH I-1 Perspektiv | Examination | All | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 14:00 |
KÖL-K239, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 KÖL-K233, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 |
KN5001 | 53891,VT20,v:2004/2007,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Tenta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 15:00 |
KÖL-K247, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 KÖL-K241, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 |
Examination | Extrasal KN5001 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 16:45 | Sal Asienbiblioteket, Kräftriket hus 21, Vån 2 | JKA222 | 28453,VT20,v:2004/2023,75% DAG,NML | Practical Language Proficiency II | Examination | Group A2 | Eriko Seto Norrgård | Presentation 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | KÖL-K438, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | KB7017 | 53900,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Partial exam #2: macromolecular structure | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | FI10N1 | 10686,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | Introduction to Argumentation, Semantics and Logic | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sat | 2020-02-15 | 09:00 - 14:00 | U10, Geovetenskapens hus U | GG4210 | 59839,HT19,v:1949/2003,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Re-exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sun | 2020-02-16 | 06:45 - 07:00 | 3:240 G, Kräftriket hus 3 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w8, 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mon | 2020-02-17 | 08:00 - 19:00 | Resursrum B202, Frescati hage hus 8 | Examination | Linnea Hjelmtorp Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | D502, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 5 | BL4021 | 56001,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Written exam. Note that the room might be changed. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | D508, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 5 | Examination | Biostat I tenta extrarum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Y12, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 | Examination | Tentamen MI8017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Y13, Geovetenskapens hus Y, Vån 1 | MI8017 | 70477,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A | NSS211 | 21124,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML | Swedish Pronunciation from a Learning Perspective | Examination | Julia Backelin Forsberg | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | PS1122 | 36370,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | Social Psychology | Examination | Alla | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | Värtasalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D | PS1122 | 36370,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | Social Psychology | Examination | Alla | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Y11, Geovetenskapens hus Y | GG7024 | 59880,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Exam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | UM3106 | 64277,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | Technology and technology teaching | Examination | All groups UM3106 | 70. Tentamen. KTH Campus. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 19:00 | Laduvikssalen (skrivsal), Biblioteket Södra huset hus D |
ST111G ST304G |
39711,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML 39715,VT20,v:2004/2013,100% DAG,NML |
Fundamentals of Statistics 1 Multivariate methods |
Examination | All |
Mandatory registration for exam Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen |
||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 - 18:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | FE2424 | Examination | Lokaler meddelas i Fastreg dagen innan tentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 - 16:30 | Resursrum 257, Studenthuset, Vån 2 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 - 20:30 | E347 (datorsal), Södra huset E, Vån 3 | FE2424 | 31956,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 - 22:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | FE2631 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue | 2020-02-18 | 09:00 - 12:00 |
JMK-salen, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal1, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal2, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
FS7022 | 18918,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | Fashion in French Cultural History | Examination | Alla | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 15:00 |
KÖL-K247, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 KÖL-K241, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 2 |
Examination | Extrasal KZ2012 Jämvikt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 |
KÖL-K433, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K438, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K439, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K441, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 KÖL-K447, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 |
KZ2012 | 54011,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML | Equilibrium theory | Equilibrium | Examination |
Anne Ertan Kadir Abdul Karim Mirva Eriksson |
||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Seminarierum 2 (Garnisonen), Garnisonen, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Brunnsvikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset A |
ST211G ST744A |
39694,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML 39720,VT20,v:2004/2013,100% DAG,NML |
Statistical theory with applications I, examination Multivariate Analysis |
Examination | Alla |
Obligatorisk anmälan till tentamen. Mandatory registration for exam. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | U13, Geovetenskapens hus U | Examination | Enskild skrivsal GG5105 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 10:00 | U28, Geovetenskapens hus U | Examination | Utökad skrivtid GG5105 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 14:00 | Ugglevikssalen (skrivsal), Södra huset E | UM2301 | 64274,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML | Examination | All Groups | Anna Ålund | Inga hjälpmedel är tillåtna på tentan. Endast skrivverktyg så som pennor, sudd och linjal är tillåtet. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | D358, Arrhenius hus D, Vån 3 | BL5013 | 56003,VT20,v:2004/2013,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Examination 2. Note that the room might be changed! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 12:00 | U28, Geovetenskapens hus U | GG5105 | 59885,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Written examination (theory) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | U28, Geovetenskapens hus U | GG5105 | 59885,VT20,v:2004/2012,100% DAG,NML | Examination | Written examination (practical) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:30 | 15:108, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | Ali Farshin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:30 | 15:111, Kräftriket hus 15 | Examination | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 18:00 | U28, Geovetenskapens hus U | Examination | Utökad skrivtid GG5105 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 - 21:00 | Wallenbergsalen, Kräftriket hus 3 | FE1204 | Examination | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:45 - 00:00 | ABAG06 | 28463,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | Arabic research topics | Examination | Elie Wardini | Inlämning hemtenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed | 2020-02-19 | 08:00 - 18:00 | Sal 36, Kräftriket hus 5, Vån 3 | Examination | Jennifer Chamberlain | E-tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 |
JMK-salen, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal1, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal2, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal3, Garnisonen, Vån 4 Sal4, Garnisonen, Vån 4 |
MK1034 | 18923,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML | Media In Time and Space | Examination | All | Petrus Dahlbeck | Salstentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 13:00 | E299, Språkstudion, Studio 1, Södra huset E |
NS2031 NS2036 NSGY31 NSÄA30 |
21133,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML 21170,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML 21210,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML 21213,VT20,v:2004/2023,100% DAG,NML |
Scandinavian Languages and Swedish Language History Scandinavian Languages and Swedish Language |
... |
Examination e-examination |
All groups |
Allan Hansen Hedvig Solbakken Mikael Kalm |
|||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | U31 (David Magnusson-salen), Frescati hage hus 8 | PSPR21 | 36403,VT20,v:2004/2008,100% DAG,NML | Theoretical foundations of assessment and treatment | Examination | Tentamen. Lokal: U31, hus 8 Frescati hagväg |
Course code | Course name |
2LG018 | Socialpsykologi (T1) |
2LG027 | Psykologi ur ett livsloppsperspektiv (T1) |
2LG070 | Statistik 1 (T1) |
2LG077 | Kognitions- och neuropsykologi 1 (T3) |
ABAG01 | Arabic with Middle Eastern and North African Studies I |
ABAG03 | Arabic with Middle Eastern and North African Studies III |
ABAG06 | Arabic with Middle Eastern and North African Studies - Bachelor's Course |
AN1200 | Classical Archaeology and Ancient History I |
AR1000 | Archaeology I |
AR2100 | Archaeology II |
ARO720 | Introduction to Osteological Paleopathology |
ARO852 | Osteoarchaeological methods |
AT1040 | Labour Relations and Management I |
AT2050 | Labour Relations and Management II |
ATF012 | Wages, Wage Formation, Wage Structure |
ATS150 | Indivduals, organisation and labour markets: Sociological perspectives on occupations and firms |
BAL116 | Latvian I |
BAL216 | Lithuanian I |
BAL226 | Litauiska II |
BAL235 | Lithuanian III |
BAL315 | Baltic History, Culture and Society - Latvia |
BAL325 | Baltic History, Culture and Society - Lithuania |
BAL335 | Baltic Linguistics - Latvian |
BAL345 | Baltic Linguistics - Lithuanian |
BL1007 | The Evolution, Genetics and Behaviour of the Dog, Introductory Course |
BL1012 | Systematics, Ecology and Behaviour of Birds, Introductory Course |
BL2011 | Genes, Cells and Populations |
BL2016 | Physiology |
BL2018 | Cell and Molecular Biology |
BL2020 | Scientific Method and Evolutionary Thinking |
BL2022 | Faunistics |
BL2023 | Diversity and Phylogeny of Organisms |
BL2024 | Introduction to Biological Statistics |
BL3008 | Cell and Molecular Biology |
BL4003 | Immunology |
BL4009 | Developmental Biology |
BL4021 | Biological Statistics I |
BL5005 | Ecology II |
BL5013 | Ethology I |
BL5023 | Molecular Genetics |
BL5029 | Zoology - anatomy and function |
BL7037 | Human Behaviour: Biology and Culture |
BL7039 | Animal Cognition |
BL7048 | Biological Statistics II |
BL7051 | Green Biotechnology |
BL7052 | Paleoecology, genetics and human prehistory |
BL7054 | Evolutionary Ecology |
BL7056 | Marine Ecosystem Dynamics |
BL8001 | Biodiversity: Patterns and Processes |
BL8016 | Ethology II |
CTL101 | Swedish as a Second Language I, for Teaching at Compulsory School Years 7-9, Upper Secondary Schools and Adult Education |
CTS112 | Swedish Grammar from a Crosslinguistic Perspective |
DA2001 | Computer Science I |
DA2004 | Programming Techniques for Mathematicians |
EC1212 | Macroeconomic Theory and Applications (part time study plan) |
EC2101 | Intermediate Microeconomics |
EC2102 | Labour Market Economics |
EC2106 | Public Finance |
EC2110 | The Economics of Uncertainty and Asymmetric Information |
EC2201 | Intermediate Macroeconomics |
EC2206 | Financial Economics |
EC2303 | Intermediate Development Economics |
EC2404 | Empirical Methods in Economics 2 |
EC2405 | Empirical methods in economics 3 |
EC7110 | Microeconomics |
EC7114 | Antitrust and Regulation |
EC7210 | Macroeconomics |
EC7213 | Financial Development and Crises |
EC7310 | Development Economics |
EC7311 | Economic Integration |
EC7410 | Econometrics 1 |
EC7414 | Policy Analysis in Labor Economics |
EC7417 | Econometrics 4a: Empirical Research Design |
EC7420 | Econometrics |
EH1411 | Economic history I |
EH1423 | International Relations III |
EH1901 | International Relations I |
EH2019 | International Relations |
EN01GY | English I, for teaching at Upper Secondary Schools |
EN02GS | English II, for teaching at Upper Secondary Schools |
EN02GY | English II, for teaching at Upper Secondary Schools |
EN1014 | English I |
EN20H7 | English II |
ENG2F3 | English language proficiency for preschool class and school years 1-3 |
ENG463 | English III for Primary School Years 4-6 |
ENGE01 | English I |
ENGE02 | English II |
ENGE32 | English III within the Teacher Education Programme for Secondary School and Upper Secondary School, second subject |
ENGE46 | English II for School Years 4-6 - English proficiency and language theory |
ENGEL2 | English II within the Teacher Education Programme for Secondary School and Upper Secondary School |
ENGL46 | English for primary school teachers, years 4-6 |
ES030A | Spanish - Preparatory Course |
ES130A | Spanish I |
ES1INT | Spanish I for International Students |
ES1LP2 | Spanish I for Teaching at Upper-Secondary Schools |
ES1UT2 | Spanish I in Spain |
ES230A | Spanish II |
ES2LP1 | Spanish II, for Teaching at Secondary Schools |
ES330A | Spanish III |
ES3LP1 | Spanish III, for Teaching at Upper-Secondary Schools |
ES3LPA | Spanish III, for Teaching at Upper-Secondary Schools |
ES3SUM | Spanish: Academic Writing and Mediation |
FAA102 | Finnish as Foreign Language I |
FAA110 | Finnish as Foreign Language I A |
FAA210 | Finnish as Foreign Language II A |
FAB100 | Finnish I |
FAB110 | Finnish I A |
FAB210 | Finnish II A |
FAB601 | Finnish for Mother Tongue Teachers I |
FAB611 | Finnish for Mother Tongue Teachers I A |
FAB621 | Finnish for Mother Tongue Teachers II A |
FE1102 | Principles of Finance |
FE1202 | Principles of Management |
FE1204 | Organization I |
FE1205 | Organization - an introduction |
FE1302 | Principles of Marketing |
FE1303 | Marketing I |
FE1402 | Principles of Accounting |
FE1403 | Accounting I |
FE1626 | Basics in Business Administration II, Control and Strategy |
FE2203 | Organization II |
FE2303 | Marketing II |
FE2424 | Accounting II |
FE2631 | Global Markets |
FE3129 | Corporate Finance |
FE3134 | Introduction to Financial Derivatives |
FE3235 | Fundamentals of Strategic Management |
FE3238 | Philosophy, Politics and Economics |
FE3331 | B2B Marketing and Sales |
FE3333 | International Marketing |
FE3427 | Operations Management |
FE3428 | Corporate Enterprise Analysis |
FE3429 | Consolidated Financial Reporting and Auditing |
FE3431 | Financial Reporting |
FE3823 | Empirical Finance |
FE4429 | Financial Statement Analysis |
FE4433 | Supply Chain Management |
FE5122 | Financial Institutions Management |
FE5126 | Advanced Financial Empirical Research |
FE5133 | Financial Market Structure |
FE5427 | Accounting theory and IFRS |
FE5435 | Business Analytics: Data, Models and Decisions |
FI100L | Knowledge, Science, and Methodology |
FI10N1 | Practical Philosophy I |
FI10P1 | Practical Philosophy I - Philosophy, Economics and Politics |
FI11N1 | Political Philosophy I |
FI17N2 | Analysis of argumentation |
FI20N1 | Practical Philosophy II |
FIFM1G | Formal methods for Philosophy and Scientific Reasoning |
FIFYSG | Philosophy of physics |
FILO1G | Logic I |
FILO2G | Logic II |
FILOCS | Logic in Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence |
FILOGX | Logic in Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence |
FIPL1G | Philosophy of Language I |
FIPM1G | Philosophy of Mind |
FITF10 | Theoretical Philosophy I |
FITF1L | Theoretical Philosophy I - logic |
FITF20 | Theoretical Philosophy II |
FITF30 | Theoretical philosophy - Bachelor's Thesis |
FR011A | French, Preparatory Course I |
FR022A | French, Preparatory Course II |
FR030B | French, Preparatory Course |
FR130B | French I |
FR1GRA | French Grammar and Vocabulary |
FR1KPA | Culture and Politics in Contemporary France |
FR1LP2 | French I for Teaching at Secondary Schools |
FR1MSA | French, Oral Proficiency |
FR1UL1 | French I - Course within the ULV project |
FR1ULP | French I in France, within the Teacher Programme |
FR1UT2 | French I in France |
FR1VA1 | French I - Course within the VAL project |
FR1VAL | French I - Complementary Education for Teachers |
FR230B | French II |
FR2KOS | Communication and french linguistics studies |
FR2LP2 | French II for Teaching at Secondary Schools |
FR2ULW | French II - Course within the ULV project |
FR2VAB | French II - Course within the VAL project |
FR330B | French III |
FR3KIK | Interculturality and communicative competence |
FR3LP2 | French III for Teaching at Secondary Schools |
FR3ULW | French III - Course within the ULV project |
FR3VAB | French III - Course within the VAL project |
FRK30B | French, Bachelor's Course |
FS1704 | History of Dress |
FS1808 | Research Methods in Fashion Studies |
FS2003 | Fashion Studies - Bachelor's course |
FS7010 | Fashion studies I |
FS7022 | Fashion Studies II |
FV1011 | Cinema Studies I |
FV1012 | Cinema Studies II |
FV1022 | The Cultural History of Japanese Cinema |
FV1027 | Swedish Film and Television Culture |
FV7324 | Animation Cinema: A Performative History |
GE1015 | Sustainable Development |
GE1020 | Ecosystem Service Management |
GE2012 | Environmental Protection and Management |
GE2016 | Geography IL with Educational Perspectives |
GE2017 | Natural Science for Upper Secondary School Teachers - Physics and Geosciences |
GE2018 | Geography I |
GE2021 | Physical Geography |
GE2022 | Natural Science for Upper Secondary School Teachers - Earth Sciences |
GE4027 | Geographic Information Systems (GIS) |
GE4029 | Quaternary Geology and Hydrology |
GE5001 | Geography III |
GE5026 | Geography IIIL with Educational Perspectives |
GE5029 | Hydrology and Water Resources |
GE5032 | Landscape Analysis and Soil Science |
GE5034 | Climate and Society |
GE7022 | Applied Environmental Modelling |
GE7062 | Applied Remote Sensing and GIS for Landscape Analysis |
GE7063 | Global Climate and Environmental Change |
GE7071 | Case Studies of Environmental Impact Assessments |
GE7073 | Methods in Physical Geography and Quaternary Geology |
GE7079 | Polar and Alpine Environments and Climate Change |
GG1005 | The Sea, Introductory Course |
GG1013 | Speciation and Extinctions in Time and Space, Introductory Course |
GG1017 | Age of the Earth, Introductory Course |
GG2202 | Geology and Geophysics |
GG4028 | Introduction to geomicrobiology |
GG4207 | Marine Geophysical Mapping Methods |
GG4208 | Sedimentary Systems |
GG4209 | Global Geochemical Cycles |
GG4210 | Digital Processing of Marine Geophysical Data |
GG4215 | Organic Geochemistry |
GG4216 | Paleoceanography and marine geology |
GG5105 | Mineralogy and Petrology |
GG5125 | Marine Geophysics |
GG7024 | Marine Geotechnics |
GG8019 | Isotope Geology |
GU5001 | Global Development III |
GV1000 | Gender Studies I |
HI1011 | History I. The history of the world from ancient civilizations to globalized societies |
HI1211 | History I for Bachelor's Programme in History and Political science |
HI1351 | Basic Course in History – History I, Part 1 |
HIÄ101 | History I for teachers, Seconday school and Upper Secondary School |
HV461S | Social Studies for Middle School, History, Religions, Social Science and Geography |
HV46SO | Social Studies for Middle School, History Religions Social Sience and Geography |
HV46TS | Social Studies for Primary School, History, Religions, Social Science and Geography |
HVF31S | Social Studies for Primary School |
IPA431 | Introduction to Educational Research Methods |
IPA452 | Theory of Science |
IT011A | Italian, Preparatory Course 1 |
IT022A | Italian, Preparatory Course 2 |
IT130B | Italian I |
IT1LP2 | Italian I - for teaching at Secondary Schools |
IT230A | Italian II |
IT2LP1 | Italian II, for Teaching at Secondary Schools |
IT330A | Italian III |
JKA111 | Japanese I |
JKA222 | Japanese II |
JKA331 | Japanese III |
JKA553 | Japanese V |
JKB111 | Korean I |
JKB331 | Korean III |
JKB552 | Korean V |
JKB911 | The Relations Between North and South Korea |
JO1067 | Journalism Studies I |
KB2003 | Biochemistry I |
KB5006 | Biochemistry III- Proteins from gene to function |
KB7010 | Structural Biochemistry |
KB7017 | Bioinformatics |
KG1206 | Geographical Information Systems and Cartography |
KG1220 | Urban and Regional Planning II |
KG1302 | Population, Environment and Landscape Change |
KG1303 | Cities and Urban Society – Local and Global Challenges |
KG1304 | GIS and Spatial Analysis I |
KG1306 | Urban and Regional Planning – Foundations |
KG1307 | Urban and Regional Planning – Organization |
KG2315 | Urban and Regional Planning – Processes |
KI1401 | Chinese I |
KI3401 | Chinese III |
KI5401 | Chinese V |
KN5001 | Neurochemistry |
KN7001 | Neurochemistry with Molecular Neurobiology |
KO2003 | Organic Chemistry I |
KO5001 | Organic Chemistry - Reactivity and Structure |
KOMSPRKU | Kommunikation & Språklig struktur |
KSA011 | Greek I, 1 |
KSA992 | Greek Eros - Love and Eroticism in Ancient Greece |
Course code | Course name |
KSANG2 | Biblical Greek II |
KSB011 | Latin I, 1 |
KSB020 | Latin II |
KV1000 | Art, Architecture and Visual culture in Sweden |
KV1420 | Art History I: Visual Studies |
KV1500 | Art History I |
KV1560 | Critical Heritage Studies |
KV2290 | Art History II |
KV3060 | Art History - Bachelor´s Course |
KV3080 | Art History - Bachelor´s Course, focus Museums and Cultural Heritage |
KV5254 | Gender Perspectives on Art and Visual Culture |
KV5257 | The Cultural Heritage in a Global Perspective |
KV5262 | Heritage as academic field of research and practice |
KZ2012 | Basic Chemistry |
KZ3001 | Physical and Inorganic Chemistry |
KZ4007 | Introduction to Environmental Chemistry, FC |
KZ4016 | Computational Data Analysis in Chemistry |
KZ4018 | Physical Chemistry |
KZ7002 | Chemical Modelling |
KZ7003 | Solid State Chemistry |
LAS100 | Latin American Studies I |
LAS101 | Early History of Latin America |
LAS102 | Development in Latin America from 1900 |
LIN019 | The History of Languages |
LIN020 | The Music of Everyday Speech |
LIN130 | Linguistics I |
LIN131 | Introduction to Linguistics |
LIN133 | Linguistic Evolution, Development, and Variation |
LIN135 | The Languages of the World |
LIT400 | Sign Language for Beginners I |
LIT402 | Swedish Sign Language II - theory and practice |
LITK10 | Sign Language - Theory and Practice I |
LITN03 | Introductory Course in Swedish Sign Language |
LK1011 | Basic Course in the Humanities |
LK1071 | Program of Cultural Management Studies |
LK7090 | Publishing Studies |
LV2400 | Intermediate Course in the History of Literature |
LV3100 | Bachelor's Course in Literature |
LVAK09 | Children´s Literature II. Reading and Interpretation of Literary Classics |
LVAN50 | Introduction to Literary Interpretation |
LVGN01 | Basic Course in the History of Literature |
LVGN07 | Multicultural Literature for Children and Young Adults |
LVGN11 | The Documentary Concept and Literature |
LVL01U | Analysis and Interpretation of Literary Texts - Course within the VAL Project |
LVL02U | History of Literature I - Course within the VAL Project |
LVL03U | Literature and the Reader - Course within the VAL Project |
LVL10U | Basic Course in the History of Literature - Course within the VAL Project |
LVÄA40 | Swedish for teachers, with literature specialization, Upper Secondary School IV |
LVÄG41 | Swedish for teachers, with literature specialization, Upper Secondary School IV |
MI2004 | Environmental Science I |
MI3001 | Climate Change Solutions |
MI4004 | Aerosol Physics |
MI4005 | Aerosol Chemistry |
MI4009 | Environmental Physics |
MI7009 | Environment and Health |
MI7016 | Atmosphere, Biogeosphere and Climate Change |
MI7017 | Environmental Organic Chemistry and Modeling |
MI8011 | Environmental Technology |
MI8013 | Food Safety and Inspection |
MI8017 | Environmental Biogeochemistry |
MK1034 | Media and Communication Studies I |
MK1036 | Media and Communication Studies II |
MM1005 | Mathematics for Economic and Statistical Analysis |
MM2001 | Mathematics I |
MM2002 | Mathematics for the Natural Sciences I |
MM3001 | Mathematical Methods for Economists |
MM5010 | Mathematics II - Analysis, part A |
MM5011 | Mathematics II - Analysis, part B |
MM5012 | Mathematics II - Linear Algebra |
MM5013 | Mathematics II - Algebra and Combinatorics |
MM5014 | Numerical Analysis |
MM5020 | Mathematics III - Abstract algebra |
MM5021 | Mathematics III - Foundations of Analysis |
MM5022 | Mathematics III - Complex Analysis |
MM5023 | Mathematics III - Combinatorics |
MM7006 | Optimization |
MM7010 | Dynamic Systems and Optimal Control Theory |
MM7022 | Logic II |
MM7024 | Linear Algebra and Learning from Data |
MM8002 | Topology |
MM8016 | Mathematical Control Theory |
MM8019 | Algebraic geometry and commutative algebra |
MM8036 | Type theory |
MO1002 | Oceanography, Introductory Course |
MO4000 | Atmospheric Physics and Chemistry |
MO8001 | Meteorology I |
MO8002 | Meteorology II |
MO8005 | Mesoscale Meteorology |
MO8007 | Numerical Methods in Atmospheric Sciences and Oceanography |
MO8009 | Geophysical Fluid Dynamics |
MO8010 | Turbulent Boundary Layers in the Atmosphere and Ocean |
MO8011 | Cloud Micro- and Macrophysics |
MO8013 | Physical Oceanography |
MT3001 | Probability Theory I |
MT4001 | Statistical Analysis |
MT5001 | Linear Statistical Models |
MT5003 | Theory of Statistical Inference |
MT5006 | Categorical Data Analysis |
MT5014 | Econometric methods |
MT7001 | Probability Theory III |
MT7012 | Mathematical Methods in Life Assurance I |
MT7016 | Economics for Actuaries |
MT7023 | Stochastic Processes III |
MT7038 | Statistical Learning |
MT8003 | Mathematical Methods in Life Assurance II |
MVFIMU | Musicology - Film Music |
MVMTGR | Fundamentals of Music Theory |
MVMTHS | Musicology - Music Theory |
MVMUTE | Musicology - Music Theory |
MVSPMU | Computer game music |
MVTER1 | Musicology I |
NL1010 | Dutch I A |
NL1100 | Dutch I |
NS0001 | Swedish for International Students and Researchers, Course 1 |
NS0002 | Swedish for International Students and Researchers, Course 2 |
NS0003 | Swedish for International Students and Researchers, Course 3 |
NS0004 | Swedish for International Students and Researchers, Course 4 |
NS0005 | Swedish for International Students and Researchers, Course 5 |
NS0222 | Preparatory Course in Swedish |
NS0333 | Qualifying Course in Swedish for University Studies |
NS1079 | Language Norms in Modern Swedish |
NS1081 | Swedish I |
NS1096 | Academic Swedish for Second Language Speakers |
NS1111 | Bachelor's Programme in Professional Communication, Course 1 |
NS172U | Introduction to Swedish Academic Language for Foreign Teachers - Course within the ULV-Project |
NS2031 | Swedish II |
NS2036 | Scandinavian Languages and Swedish Language History |
NSGY31 | Swedish III for teachers, Upper Secondary School |
NSN110 | Swedish I for teachers, Secondary school and Upper Secondary School |
NSN230 | Swedish II for Teachers, Secondary School and Upper Secondary School |
NSS211 | Swedish Pronunciation from a Learning Perspective |
NSSUSA | Swedish for International Employees Course A |
NSSUSB | Swedish for International Employees Course B |
NSSUSC | Swedish for International Employees Course C |
NSÄA30 | Swedish III for teachers, Secondary school |
NSÄA40 | Swedish for teachers, Upper Secondary School IV |
NSÄG41 | Swedish for teachers, Upper Secondary School IV |
PEG100 | Basic Course in Education |
PEG103 | Research Theory and Methods I |
PEG210 | Education II in Personnel, Work and Organization |
PEG220 | Education II |
PO130A | Portuguese I |
PO230A | Portuguese II |
PO330A | Portuguese III |
PR1521 | Advertising & PR: Basic Management |
PR2521 | Advertising Strategy |
PR2551 | Visual communication |
PRMFI1 | Internet Marketing |
PS1122 | Psychology I |
PS2211 | Psychology II |
PS2214 | Extended Psychology II |
PS2215 | Psychology II: Personnel, Work and Organization |
PS3311 | Psychology III |
PS3316 | Psychology III: Personnel, Work and Organization |
PSMT15 | Statistics 1 |
PSMT30 | Research Methods I |
PSMT49 | Applied questionnaire methods |
PSMT55 | Higher cognitive functions |
PSPR02 | Neuroscience, cognition and learning, 1 |
PSPR05 | Developmental Psychology, 2: School Age and Adolescence |
PSPR09 | Research methods and statistics |
PSPR11 | Neuroscience, cognition and learning, 4: Psychology of learning |
PSPR13 | Group, organisation and society, 1: Group Psychology |
PSPR14 | Group, organisation and society, 2: Work and organizational psychology |
PSPR16 | Psychological Assessment, 1: Psychopathology |
PSPR20 | Psychological Assessment, 5: Children and youth |
PSPR21 | Psychotherapy and psychological treatments, 1: Theoretical foundations of assessment and treatment |
PSPR23 | Psychotherapy and psychological treatments, 2: Theory, application and clinic |
PSPR25 | Psychotherapy and psychological treatments, 3: Theory, application and clinic |
PSPR26 | Work, organizations and groups, 2: Consultancy in theory and practice |
PSPR27 | Psychotherapy and psychological treatments, 4: Theory, application and clinic |
PSSKBT | Psychotherapeutic theories and methods in CBT |
PSTB02 | Applied behavior analysis II – Research methods: Behavioral observation and study design |
PSTPPD | Psychotherapeutic theories and methodes in PDT |
RHG001 | History of Religions I |
RHG002 | History of Religions II |
RKVG11 | Religion I for teachers, Secondary School and Upper Secondary School |
RKVG12 | Religion II for teachers, Upper Secondary School |
RKVG13 | Religion III for teachers, Upper Secondary School |
RKVG72 | Religion II for teachers, Upper Secondary School |
SA1002 | Social Anthropology I |
SA2002 | Social Anthropology II |
SLKPS1 | Slavic Culture and Politics I |
SLPO1A | Polish I A |
SLPO2B | Polish II B |
SLPOL1 | Polish I |
SLRIOI | Russia yesterday and today |
SLRYLI | Course in Russian Literary History |
SLRYNA | Introductory Course in Russian A |
SLRYNB | Introductory Course in Russian B |
SLRYNY | Introductory Course in Russian |
SLRYS1 | Russian I |
SLRYS2 | Russian II |
SLRYS3 | Russian III |
SLTJ1A | Czech I A |
SLTJE1 | Czech I |
SLTJE3 | Czech III |
SO7111 | Basic Demographic Methods |
SOA100 | Sociology I |
SOA200 | Sociology II |
SOA300 | Sociology III |
SOB100 | Applied Sociology I |
SOB200 | Applied Sociology II |
SOB220 | Applied Social Research |
SOB300 | Applied Sociology III |
SOC100 | Sociology, Working Life and Labour Market I |
SOC200 | Sociology, Working Life and Labour Market II |
SOC300 | Sociology: Working Life and Labour Markets III |
SOD100 | Social Science Course: Personnel, Work, Organization |
SOD200 | Sociology: Personnel, Work, Organization II |
SOD240 | Personnel and Labour Relations |
SOD300 | Sociology: Personnel, Work, Organization III |
SON200 | Sociology with Economic Specialization II |
SON300 | Sociology with Economic Specialization III |
ST108G | Financial Statistics |
ST111G | Fundamentals of Statistics |
ST123G | Regression Analysis and Survey Methods |
ST211G | Statistical Theory with Applications |
ST223G | Econometrics |
ST304G | Multivariate Methods |
ST306G | Sample Surveys |
ST423A | Experimental Design |
ST425A | Generalized Linear Models |
ST721A | Probability Theory |
ST742A | Statistical Theory of Science |
ST744A | Multivariate Analysis |
ST745A | Statistical Inference |
STE101 | Basic Statistics for Economists |
SU2H18 | Social Work 2: Social Policy and Legal Basis |
SU3H18 | Social Work 3: Research methods |
SU7236 | Psychosocial Work II |
SUARB1 | Social Work I: Introduction to the field of knowledge |
SV100F | Politics and Public Administration I |
SV100L | Social Science I for teachers |
SV102E | Swedish Politics |
SV103E | Comparative Politics |
SV104E | International Politics |
SVE001 | Political Science in English I |
SVE003 | Political Science in English III |
SVS001 | Political Science I |
SVS003 | Political Science III |
TYA001 | German, Introductory Course I |
TYA002 | German, Introductory Course II |
TYA103 | German, Written and Oral Proficiency |
TYA201 | German II |
TYA301 | German, Bachelor Course |
TYPTALSP | Typisk tal-, språk- och läsutveckling |
TYS101 | German I |
TYS10A | German Grammar |
TYS10B | Culture in the German Speaking Countries |
TYS10C | German Writing Practice |
TYS10D | German Literature |
UCG32K | School in Society |
UCG33K | School in Society |
UCG34K | School in Society |
UM2204 | Mathematics II and Learning for Teachers, Age 6-10: Geometry, Measurement and Number |
UM2301 | Mathematics for Primary teachers, pupil's age 9-13, I: Number Sense and Arithmetic |
UM3106 | Teaching Science and Technology in grades 4-6 |
UM3112 | Science and Technology for Primary School Teachers, Preschool class to grade 3, I |
UM4041 | Mathematics and Learning for primary school, years 4-6 II: Geometry |
UM4044 | Mathematics III and Learning for Primary School, years 4-6: Algebra, Statistics and Probability |
UM54UU | Mathematics and Learning for Primary School, years F-6: Course within ULV |
UMT310 | Teaching Science and Technology in grades 4-6 with Sign Bilingual Education profile |
UMU206 | Mathematics for Teachers, 45 hp (1-45 hp), School Years 7-9 - in Service Training for Teachers |
UQ004K | Special Education - Degree in Vocational Education |
UQ004V | Special Education in Vocational Education - within the VAL-project |
UQ431F | Applied behavior analysis- autism, and neurodevelopmental disorders |
UQBA01 | Applied behavior analysis - autism, and neurodevelopmental disorders |
US103G | Swedish in Preschool Class and Compulsory School Years 1-3, I |
US116G | Swedish for Teaching at Primary School Years 4-6, I |
US154U | Swedish as a Second Language for Teachers of Swedish for Immigrants (sfi), (1-30 hp) |
US161G | Swedish I for Teaching at Primary School Years 4-6, Sign Bilingual Education Profile |
US213G | Swedish in Preschool Class – Year 3, II |
US226G | Swedish for Teaching in Primary School Years 4-6, II |
USS101 | SVA I: Multilingualism in the Individual and in Society |
USS22B | Swedish as a Second Language II, for Teaching at Upper Secondary School and Adult Education |
USS79B | Swedish as a Second Language II, for Teaching at Secondary School (Years 7-9) |
USSV2B | Swedish as a Second Language II, for Teaching at Secondary School Years 7-9, Upper Secondary School and Adult Education |