w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 3 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Roll call
Anna-Lena Ström
Roll Call
10:30
10:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Anna-Lena Ström
Anna-Lena Ström
Course presentation
11:30
10:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Introduction
Anna-Lena Ström
Introduction for master students
15:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 4 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 1. Neurons & glia cells
12:00
09:30
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 5 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 2. Organization of the nervous system
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Introduction
Anders Undén
Anna-Lena Ström
Anna-Lena Ström
Introduction to group exercises, labs, literature seminars
17:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 6 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 3. Electrical properties of membranes
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 7 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 4. Action potential
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 8 Sep
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 9 Sep
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 10 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 5. Ion channels I
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1-2
Anders Undén
Lab 5: Neurosim
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 11 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 6. Ion channels II
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3-4
Anders Undén
Lab 5: Neurosim
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 12 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 7. Ion channels III
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5-6
Anders Undén
Lab 5: Neurosim
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 13 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 8. Release of neurotransmitters
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 4
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
Hand-out of dugga 1
17:15
17:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 14 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 9. Ligand-regulated ion channels I
12:00
09:30
Test
Deadline hand-in dugga 1 at 5 pm
17:00
16:45
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 15 Sep
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 16 Sep
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 17 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 10. Ligand-regulated ion channels II
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 18 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 19 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 11. Ligand-regulated ion channels III
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 20 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1. In K434
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 21 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 12. Receptor kinetics
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 22 Sep
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 23 Sep
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 24 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 13. GPCRs and G-proteins
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 25 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 14. Second messengers I
12:00
09:30
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 26 Sep
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 4
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
09:30
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 27 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 15. Second messengers II
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 4
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 28 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anna-Lena Ström
Lecture 16. Protein kinases and phosphatases
12:00
09:30
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 29 Sep
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 30 Sep
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 1 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 17. Monoamines I
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 2 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 18. Monoamines II
12:00
09:30
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 3 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 4 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 19. Neuropharmacology and pathology
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Group 6
Group 6
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
17:00
13:00
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 5 Oct
Self-study
17:00
09:30
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 6 Oct
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 7 Oct
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 8 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Test
Dugga 2
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 4
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 9 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Laboratory experiment
Group 4
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 10 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 20.
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 11 Oct
Self-study
Literature seminar preparation
17:00
09:30
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 12 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 4-5
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 13 Oct
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 14 Oct
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 15 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1-2
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
17:00
13:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 16 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 22. Neurotransmission in the retina
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 17 Oct
Self-study
Literature seminar preparation
Abstract to Mondo
Abstract to Mondo
17:00
09:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 18 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Seminar
Presentation
Presentation
Group 1-2
Anders Undén
Literature seminars
12:00
09:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Seminar
Presentation
Presentation
Group 3-4
Anders Undén
Literature seminars
15:30
13:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 19 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Seminar
Presentation
Presentation
Group 5-6
Anders Undén
Literature seminars
12:00
09:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 20 Oct
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 21 Oct
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 22 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 21. Neurochemical aspects of pain
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Presentation
Presentation and summary of lab 1-5
16:00
13:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 23 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
09:30
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 24 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 25 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 26 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 27 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 28 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 29 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
09:30
00:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Exam preparation
Anders Undén
Review of previous exams, Q&A
12:00
09:30
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
13:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 30 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 31 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 1 Nov
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
09:30
00:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Examination
Written exam, KN7001
14:00
09:30
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 2 Nov
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Course conclusion
Anders Undén
Self-assessment, reflection group discussion. Exam discussion – course evaluation
12:00
09:30
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 3 Nov
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 4 Nov
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 5 Nov
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 6 Nov
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 7 Nov
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 8 Nov
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 9 Nov
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 10 Nov
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 11 Nov
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 12 Nov
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 13 Nov
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 14 Nov
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 15 Nov
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 16 Nov
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 17 Nov
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 18 Nov
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 19 Nov
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 20 Nov
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 21 Nov
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 22 Nov
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 23 Nov
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 24 Nov
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 25 Nov
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 26 Nov
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 27 Nov
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 28 Nov
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 29 Nov
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 30 Nov
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 1 Dec
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 2 Dec
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 3 Dec
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 4 Dec
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 5 Dec
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 6 Dec
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 7 Dec
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 8 Dec
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 9 Dec
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 10 Dec
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 11 Dec
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 12 Dec
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 13 Dec
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 14 Dec
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 15 Dec
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 16 Dec
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 17 Dec
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Examination
Anna-Lena Ström
Omtentamen
14:00
09:30
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 18 Dec
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 19 Dec
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 20 Dec
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 21 Dec
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 22 Dec
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 23 Dec
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 24 Dec
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 25 Dec
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 26 Dec
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 27 Dec
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 28 Dec
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 29 Dec
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 30 Dec
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 31 Dec
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 1 Jan
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 2 Jan
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 3 Jan
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 4 Jan
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 5 Jan
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 6 Jan
Course code | Course name |
KN7001 | Neurochemistry with Molecular Neurobiology |