Begin time 08:00 - 18:00
w36
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 3/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Roll call, Anna-Lena Ström
10:30
10:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Anna-Lena Ström
11:30
10:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Introduction, Anna-Lena Ström
15:00
13:00
w36
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 4/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
w36
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 5/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Introduction, Anders Undén, Anna-Lena Ström
17:00
13:00
w36
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 6/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Anna-Lena Ström
17:00
13:00
w36
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 7/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Anna-Lena Ström
17:00
13:00
w36
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 8/9
w36
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 9/9
w37
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 10/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1-2, Anders Undén
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Anna-Lena Ström
17:00
13:00
w37
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 11/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3-4, Anders Undén
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Anna-Lena Ström
17:00
13:00
w37
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 12/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5-6, Anders Undén
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Anna-Lena Ström
17:00
13:00
w37
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 13/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Anna-Lena Ström
17:00
13:00
17:15
17:00
w37
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 14/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
Test
17:00
16:45
w37
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 15/9
w37
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 16/9
w38
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 17/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Daniel Patrick Twohig
17:00
13:00
w38
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 18/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Maxime Gestin
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Maxime Gestin
17:00
10:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Daniel Patrick Twohig
17:00
13:00
w38
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 19/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Maxime Gestin
17:00
13:00
w38
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 20/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Maxime Gestin
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Maxime Gestin
17:00
10:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Daniel Patrick Twohig
17:00
13:00
w38
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 21/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Maxime Gestin
17:00
13:00
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Daniel Patrick Twohig
17:00
13:00
w38
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 22/9
w38
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 23/9
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 24/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig
17:00
13:00
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 25/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen
12:00
09:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig
17:00
13:00
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 26/9
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Maxime Gestin
17:00
09:30
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 27/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Daniel Patrick Twohig
17:00
13:00
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Maxime Gestin
17:00
13:00
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 28/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anna-Lena Ström
12:00
09:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Daniel Patrick Twohig
17:00
13:00
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 29/9
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 30/9
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 1/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Daniel Patrick Twohig
17:00
13:00
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 2/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Daniel Patrick Twohig
17:00
13:00
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 3/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Maxime Gestin
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Maxime Gestin
17:00
10:30
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 4/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Maxime Gestin
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig
17:00
13:00
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 5/10
Self-study
17:00
09:30
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 6/10
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 7/10
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 8/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Test
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Daniel Patrick Twohig
17:00
13:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 9/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Maxime Gestin
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Maxime Gestin
17:00
10:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Daniel Patrick Twohig
17:00
13:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 10/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Maxime Gestin
17:00
13:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 11/10
Self-study
17:00
09:30
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 12/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 4-5, Daniel Patrick Twohig
17:00
13:00
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 13/10
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 14/10
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 15/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Maxime Gestin
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Maxime Gestin
17:00
10:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1-2, Daniel Patrick Twohig
17:00
13:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 16/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Maxime Gestin
17:00
13:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 17/10
Self-study
17:00
09:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 18/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Seminar, Presentation, Group 1-2, Anders Undén
12:00
09:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Seminar, Presentation, Group 3-4, Anders Undén
15:30
13:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 19/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Seminar, Presentation, Group 5-6, Anders Undén
12:00
09:00
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 20/10
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 21/10
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 22/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Presentation
16:00
13:00
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 23/10
Exam preparation
00:00
09:30
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 24/10
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 25/10
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 26/10
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 27/10
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 28/10
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 29/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Exam preparation, Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
Exam preparation
00:00
13:00
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 30/10
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 31/10
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 1/11
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Examination
14:00
09:30
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 2/11
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Course conclusion , Anders Undén
12:00
09:30
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 3/11
w44
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 4/11
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 5/11
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 6/11
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 7/11
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 8/11
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 9/11
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 10/11
w45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 11/11
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 12/11
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 13/11
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 14/11
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 15/11
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 16/11
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 17/11
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 18/11
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 19/11
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 20/11
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 21/11
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 22/11
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 23/11
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 24/11
w47
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 25/11
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 26/11
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 27/11
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 28/11
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 29/11
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 30/11
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 1/12
w48
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 2/12
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 3/12
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 4/12
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 5/12
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 6/12
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 7/12
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 8/12
w49
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 9/12
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 10/12
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 11/12
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 12/12
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 13/12
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 14/12
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 15/12
w50
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 16/12
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 17/12
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Examination, Anna-Lena Ström
14:00
09:30
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 18/12
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 19/12
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 20/12
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 21/12
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 22/12
w51
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 23/12
w52
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 24/12
w52
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 25/12
w52
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 26/12
w52
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 27/12
w52
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 28/12
w52
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 29/12
w52
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 30/12
w1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 31/12
w1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 1/1
w1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 2/1
w1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 3/1
w1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 4/1
w1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 5/1
w1
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 6/1
Course code | Course name |
KN7001 | Neurochemistry with Molecular Neurobiology |