w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Sep 3
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Roll call
Anna-Lena Ström
Roll Call
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Anna-Lena Ström
Anna-Lena Ström
Course presentation
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Introduction
Anna-Lena Ström
Introduction for master students
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Sep 4
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 1. Neurons & glia cells
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Sep 5
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 2. Organization of the nervous system
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Introduction
Anders Undén
Anna-Lena Ström
Anna-Lena Ström
Introduction to group exercises, labs, literature seminars
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Sep 6
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 3. Electrical properties of membranes
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Sep 7
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 4. Action potential
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Sep 8
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Sep 9
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Sep 10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 5. Ion channels I
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1-2
Anders Undén
Lab 5: Neurosim
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Sep 11
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 6. Ion channels II
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3-4
Anders Undén
Lab 5: Neurosim
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Sep 12
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 7. Ion channels III
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5-6
Anders Undén
Lab 5: Neurosim
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Sep 13
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 8. Release of neurotransmitters
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 4
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
Hand-out of dugga 1
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Sep 14
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 9. Ligand-regulated ion channels I
Test
Deadline hand-in dugga 1 at 5 pm
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Sep 15
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Sep 16
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Sep 17
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 10. Ligand-regulated ion channels II
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Sep 18
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Sep 19
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 11. Ligand-regulated ion channels III
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Sep 20
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1. In K434
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Sep 21
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 12. Receptor kinetics
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Sep 22
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Sep 23
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Sep 24
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 13. GPCRs and G-proteins
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Sep 25
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 14. Second messengers I
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Sep 26
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 4
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Sep 27
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 15. Second messengers II
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 4
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Sep 28
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anna-Lena Ström
Lecture 16. Protein kinases and phosphatases
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Sep 29
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Sep 30
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Oct 1
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 17. Monoamines I
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Oct 2
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 18. Monoamines II
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Oct 3
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Oct 4
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 19. Neuropharmacology and pathology
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Group 6
Group 6
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Oct 5
Self-study
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Oct 6
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Oct 7
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Oct 8
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Test
Dugga 2
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 4
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Oct 9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
Laboratory experiment
Group 4
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Oct 10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 20.
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Oct 11
Self-study
Literature seminar preparation
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Oct 12
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 4-5
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Oct 13
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Oct 14
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Oct 15
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1-2
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Oct 16
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 22. Neurotransmission in the retina
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Oct 17
Self-study
Literature seminar preparation
Abstract to Mondo
Abstract to Mondo
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Oct 18
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Seminar
Presentation
Presentation
Group 1-2
Anders Undén
Literature seminars
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Seminar
Presentation
Presentation
Group 3-4
Anders Undén
Literature seminars
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Oct 19
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Seminar
Presentation
Presentation
Group 5-6
Anders Undén
Literature seminars
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Oct 20
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Oct 21
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Oct 22
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 21. Neurochemical aspects of pain
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Presentation
Presentation and summary of lab 1-5
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Oct 23
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Oct 24
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Oct 25
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Oct 26
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Oct 27
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Oct 28
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Oct 29
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Exam preparation
Anders Undén
Review of previous exams, Q&A
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Oct 30
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Oct 31
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Nov 1
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Examination
Written exam, KN7001
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Nov 2
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Course conclusion
Anders Undén
Self-assessment, reflection group discussion. Exam discussion – course evaluation
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Nov 3
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Nov 4
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Nov 5
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Nov 6
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Nov 7
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Nov 8
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Nov 9
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Nov 10
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Nov 11
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Nov 12
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Nov 13
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Nov 14
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Nov 15
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Nov 16
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Nov 17
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Nov 18
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Nov 19
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Nov 20
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Nov 21
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Nov 22
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Nov 23
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Nov 24
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Nov 25
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Nov 26
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Nov 27
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Nov 28
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Nov 29
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Nov 30
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Dec 1
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Dec 2
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Dec 3
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Dec 4
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Dec 5
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Dec 6
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Dec 7
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Dec 8
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Dec 9
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Dec 10
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Dec 11
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Dec 12
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Dec 13
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Dec 14
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Dec 15
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Dec 16
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Dec 17
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Examination
Anna-Lena Ström
Omtentamen
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Dec 18
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Dec 19
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Dec 20
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Dec 21
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Dec 22
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Dec 23
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Dec 24
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Dec 25
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Dec 26
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Dec 27
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Dec 28
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Dec 29
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Dec 30
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Dec 31
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Jan 1
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Jan 2
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Jan 3
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Jan 4
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Jan 5
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Jan 6
Course code | Course name |
KN7001 | Neurochemistry with Molecular Neurobiology |