w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-09-03
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Roll call, Anna-Lena Ström, Roll Call
10:30
10:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Anna-Lena Ström, Course presentation
11:30
10:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Introduction, Anna-Lena Ström, Introduction for master students
15:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-09-04
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 1. Neurons & glia cells
12:00
09:30
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-09-05
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 2. Organization of the nervous system
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Introduction, Anders Undén, Anna-Lena Ström, Introduction to group exercises, labs, literature seminars
17:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-09-06
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 3. Electrical properties of membranes
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-09-07
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 4. Action potential
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-09-08
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-09-09
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-09-10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 5. Ion channels I
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1-2, Anders Undén, Lab 5: Neurosim
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-09-11
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 6. Ion channels II
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3-4, Anders Undén, Lab 5: Neurosim
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-09-12
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 7. Ion channels III
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5-6, Anders Undén, Lab 5: Neurosim
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-09-13
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 8. Release of neurotransmitters
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
Hand-out of dugga 1
17:15
17:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-09-14
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 9. Ligand-regulated ion channels I
12:00
09:30
Test, Deadline hand-in dugga 1 at 5 pm
17:00
16:45
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-09-15
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-09-16
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-09-17
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 10. Ligand-regulated ion channels II
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-09-18
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-09-19
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 11. Ligand-regulated ion channels III
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-09-20
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1. In K434
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-09-21
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 12. Receptor kinetics
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-09-22
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-09-23
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-09-24
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 13. GPCRs and G-proteins
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-09-25
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 14. Second messengers I
12:00
09:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-09-26
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
09:30
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-09-27
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 15. Second messengers II
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-09-28
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anna-Lena Ström, Lecture 16. Protein kinases and phosphatases
12:00
09:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-09-29
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-09-30
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-10-01
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 17. Monoamines I
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-10-02
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 18. Monoamines II
12:00
09:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-10-03
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-10-04
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 19. Neuropharmacology and pathology
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
17:00
13:00
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-10-05
Self-study
17:00
09:30
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-10-06
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-10-07
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-10-08
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Test, Dugga 2
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-10-09
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-10-10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 20.
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-10-11
Self-study, Literature seminar preparation
17:00
09:30
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-10-12
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 4-5, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-10-13
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-10-14
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-10-15
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1-2, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
17:00
13:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-10-16
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 22. Neurotransmission in the retina
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-10-17
Self-study, Literature seminar preparation
Abstract to Mondo
17:00
09:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-10-18
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Seminar, Presentation, Group 1-2, Anders Undén, Literature seminars
12:00
09:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Seminar, Presentation, Group 3-4, Anders Undén, Literature seminars
15:30
13:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-10-19
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Seminar, Presentation, Group 5-6, Anders Undén, Literature seminars
12:00
09:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-10-20
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-10-21
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-10-22
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 21. Neurochemical aspects of pain
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Presentation, Presentation and summary of lab 1-5
16:00
13:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-10-23
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
09:30
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-10-24
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-10-25
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-10-26
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-10-27
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-10-28
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-10-29
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
09:30
00:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Exam preparation, Anders Undén, Review of previous exams, Q&A
12:00
09:30
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
13:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-10-30
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-10-31
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-11-01
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
09:30
00:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Examination, Written exam, KN7001
14:00
09:30
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-11-02
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Course conclusion , Anders Undén, Self-assessment, reflection group discussion. Exam discussion – course evaluation
12:00
09:30
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-11-03
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-11-04
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-11-05
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-11-06
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-11-07
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-11-08
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-11-09
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-11-10
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-11-11
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-11-12
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-11-13
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-11-14
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-11-15
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-11-16
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-11-17
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-11-18
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-11-19
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-11-20
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-11-21
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-11-22
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-11-23
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-11-24
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-11-25
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-11-26
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-11-27
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-11-28
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-11-29
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-11-30
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-12-01
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-12-02
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-12-03
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-12-04
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-12-05
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-12-06
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-12-07
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-12-08
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-12-09
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-12-10
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-12-11
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-12-12
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-12-13
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-12-14
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-12-15
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-12-16
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-12-17
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Examination, Anna-Lena Ström, Omtentamen
14:00
09:30
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-12-18
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-12-19
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-12-20
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-12-21
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-12-22
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-12-23
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-12-24
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2018-12-25
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2018-12-26
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2018-12-27
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2018-12-28
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2018-12-29
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2018-12-30
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 2018-12-31
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2019-01-01
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2019-01-02
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 2019-01-03
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2019-01-04
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 2019-01-05
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2019-01-06
Course code | Course name |
KN7001 | Neurochemistry with Molecular Neurobiology |