Relative 4 weeks: iCal subscription will show the schedule for four weeks ahead. Reservations that took place more than 14 days ago are not included in the subscription
• Please note that all schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as pdf or ics files. • If your schedule seems to be incorrect or is missing altogether, please get in touch with a course administrator at your department.
About exam seat allocation
• You will find your assigned seat by clicking on the link under the column "Allocated seat (exam)". The link is also found in the calendar subscription. This applies to written exams co-ordinated by the University's Examination Services. • If no link is shown in the schedule, the exam is been co-ordinated by your department. Contact a course administrator should you need further information. • NOTE: Seats are allocated (and made visible through the link) only a few days (generally two days) prior to the exam.
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 3 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Roll call
Anna-Lena Ström
Roll Call
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén Anna-Lena Ström
Course presentation
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Introduction
Anna-Lena Ström
Introduction for master students
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 4 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 1. Neurons & glia cells
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 5 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 2. Organization of the nervous system
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Introduction
Anders Undén Anna-Lena Ström
Introduction to group exercises, labs, literature seminars
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 6 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 3. Electrical properties of membranes
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 7 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 4. Action potential
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 8 Sep
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 9 Sep
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 10 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 5. Ion channels I
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1-2
Anders Undén
Lab 5: Neurosim
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 11 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 6. Ion channels II
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3-4
Anders Undén
Lab 5: Neurosim
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 12 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 7. Ion channels III
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5-6
Anders Undén
Lab 5: Neurosim
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 13 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 8. Release of neurotransmitters
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 4
Anna-Lena Ström
Lab 2: Brain anatomy
Hand-out of dugga 1
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 14 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 9. Ligand-regulated ion channels I
Test
Deadline hand-in dugga 1 at 5 pm
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 15 Sep
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 16 Sep
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 17 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 10. Ligand-regulated ion channels II
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 18 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 19 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 11. Ligand-regulated ion channels III
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 20 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1. In K434
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 21 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 12. Receptor kinetics
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 22 Sep
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 23 Sep
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 24 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 13. GPCRs and G-proteins
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 25 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 14. Second messengers I
Laboratory experiment
Group 6
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 26 Sep
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 4
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 27 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 15. Second messengers II
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 4
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 28 Sep
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anna-Lena Ström
Lecture 16. Protein kinases and phosphatases
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 29 Sep
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 30 Sep
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 1 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 17. Monoamines I
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 2 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 18. Monoamines II
Laboratory experiment
Group 1
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 3 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 4 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 19. Neuropharmacology and pathology
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 2
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3 Group 6
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 5 Oct
Self-study
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 6 Oct
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 7 Oct
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 8 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Test
Dugga 2
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 4
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 9 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
Laboratory experiment
Group 4
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 10 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 20.
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 3
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 11 Oct
Self-study
Literature seminar preparation
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 12 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 4-5
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 13 Oct
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 14 Oct
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 15 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
KÖL-K434, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 1-2
Daniel Patrick Twohig
Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 16 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Henrietta Nielsen
Lecture 22. Neurotransmission in the retina
C472, Vån 4
Laboratory experiment
Group 5
Maxime Gestin
Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 17 Oct
Self-study
Literature seminar preparation Abstract to Mondo
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 18 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Seminar Presentation
Group 1-2
Anders Undén
Literature seminars
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Seminar Presentation
Group 3-4
Anders Undén
Literature seminars
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 19 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Seminar Presentation
Group 5-6
Anders Undén
Literature seminars
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 20 Oct
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 21 Oct
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 22 Oct
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Lecture
Anders Undén
Lecture 21. Neurochemical aspects of pain
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Presentation
Presentation and summary of lab 1-5
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 23 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 24 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 25 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 26 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 27 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 28 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 29 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Exam preparation
Anders Undén
Review of previous exams, Q&A
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 30 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 31 Oct
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 1 Nov
Exam preparation
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Examination
Written exam, KN7001
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 2 Nov
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Course conclusion
Anders Undén
Self-assessment, reflection group discussion. Exam discussion – course evaluation
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 3 Nov
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 4 Nov
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 5 Nov
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 6 Nov
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 7 Nov
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 8 Nov
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 9 Nov
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 10 Nov
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 11 Nov
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 12 Nov
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 13 Nov
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 14 Nov
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 15 Nov
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 16 Nov
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 17 Nov
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 18 Nov
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 19 Nov
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 20 Nov
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 21 Nov
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 22 Nov
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 23 Nov
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 24 Nov
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 25 Nov
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 26 Nov
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 27 Nov
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 28 Nov
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 29 Nov
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 30 Nov
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 1 Dec
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 2 Dec
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 3 Dec
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 4 Dec
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 5 Dec
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 6 Dec
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 7 Dec
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 8 Dec
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 9 Dec
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 10 Dec
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 11 Dec
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 12 Dec
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 13 Dec
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 14 Dec
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 15 Dec
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 16 Dec
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 17 Dec
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4
Examination
Anna-Lena Ström
Omtentamen
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 18 Dec
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 19 Dec
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 20 Dec
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 21 Dec
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 22 Dec
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 23 Dec
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 24 Dec
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 25 Dec
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 26 Dec
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 27 Dec
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 28 Dec
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 29 Dec
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 30 Dec
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday 31 Dec
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday 1 Jan
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday 2 Jan
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday 3 Jan
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday 4 Jan
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday 5 Jan
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday 6 Jan
Course code
Course name
KN7001
Neurochemistry with Molecular Neurobiology
Comp att
KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4
How to customize your schedule
Click Subscribe to subscribe to the schedule on your device.
Click on a schedule entry to see more detailed information about it.
Click on Customize to find many options to customized the way your schedule look : - Under the Layout tab you can change the general appearance of the schedule. - Under the Reservations tab you choose which items are visible on the schedule, and customize their appearance through filtering, coloring etc. Read more about it here.
Click Hide Reservations at the bottom of the page to hide individual schedule entries.
A red dot means the schedule entry was created or changed in the last 24 hours. A crossed out schedule entry means it was canceled in the last 24 hours.