w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Sep 3
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anna-Lena Ström, Roll Call
10:30
10:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Anna-Lena Ström, Course presentation
11:30
10:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anna-Lena Ström, Introduction for master students
15:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Sep 4
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 1. Neurons & glia cells
12:00
09:30
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Sep 5
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 2. Organization of the nervous system
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Anna-Lena Ström, Introduction to group exercises, labs, literature seminars
17:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Sep 6
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 3. Electrical properties of membranes
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 1, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Sep 7
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 4. Action potential
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 2, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Sep 8
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Sep 9
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Sep 10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 5. Ion channels I
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Group 1-2, Anders Undén, Lab 5: Neurosim
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 5, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Sep 11
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 6. Ion channels II
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Group 3-4, Anders Undén, Lab 5: Neurosim
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 6, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Sep 12
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 7. Ion channels III
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Group 5-6, Anders Undén, Lab 5: Neurosim
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 3, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Sep 13
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 8. Release of neurotransmitters
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 4, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
Hand-out of dugga 1
17:15
17:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Sep 14
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 9. Ligand-regulated ion channels I
12:00
09:30
Deadline hand-in dugga 1 at 5 pm
17:00
16:45
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Sep 15
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Sep 16
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Sep 17
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 10. Ligand-regulated ion channels II
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Group 2, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Sep 18
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 6, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Group 6, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Group 2, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Sep 19
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 11. Ligand-regulated ion channels III
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Group 6, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Sep 20
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 1, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Group 1, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Group 3, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1. In K434
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Sep 21
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 12. Receptor kinetics
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Group 1, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Group 3, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Sep 22
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Sep 23
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Sep 24
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 13. GPCRs and G-proteins
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Sep 25
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 14. Second messengers I
12:00
09:30
Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Sep 26
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Group 4, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
09:30
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Sep 27
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 15. Second messengers II
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Group 5, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
C472, Vån 4, Group 4, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Sep 28
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anna-Lena Ström, Lecture 16. Protein kinases and phosphatases
12:00
09:30
Group 5, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Sep 29
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Sep 30
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Oct 1
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 17. Monoamines I
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Group 1, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Oct 2
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 18. Monoamines II
12:00
09:30
Group 1, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Oct 3
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 2, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Group 2, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Oct 4
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 19. Neuropharmacology and pathology
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Group 2, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 3, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
17:00
13:00
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Oct 5
17:00
09:30
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Oct 6
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Oct 7
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Oct 8
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Dugga 2
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Group 4, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Oct 9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 3, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Group 3, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Group 4, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Oct 10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 20.
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Group 3, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Oct 11
Literature seminar preparation
17:00
09:30
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Oct 12
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 4-5, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Oct 13
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Oct 14
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Oct 15
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 5, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, Group 5, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 1-2, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
17:00
13:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Oct 16
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 22. Neurotransmission in the retina
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, Group 5, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Oct 17
Literature seminar preparation
Abstract to Mondo
17:00
09:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Oct 18
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 1-2, Anders Undén, Literature seminars
12:00
09:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 3-4, Anders Undén, Literature seminars
15:30
13:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Oct 19
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Group 5-6, Anders Undén, Literature seminars
12:00
09:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Oct 20
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Oct 21
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Oct 22
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Lecture 21. Neurochemical aspects of pain
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Presentation and summary of lab 1-5
16:00
13:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Oct 23
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
09:30
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Oct 24
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Oct 25
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Oct 26
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Oct 27
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Oct 28
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Oct 29
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
09:30
00:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Review of previous exams, Q&A
12:00
09:30
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
13:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Oct 30
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Oct 31
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Nov 1
Self-tuition – preparation for exam
09:30
00:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Written exam, KN7001
14:00
09:30
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Nov 2
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anders Undén, Self-assessment, reflection group discussion. Exam discussion – course evaluation
12:00
09:30
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Nov 3
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Nov 4
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Nov 5
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Nov 6
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Nov 7
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Nov 8
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Nov 9
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Nov 10
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Nov 11
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Nov 12
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Nov 13
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Nov 14
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Nov 15
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Nov 16
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Nov 17
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Nov 18
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Nov 19
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Nov 20
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Nov 21
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Nov 22
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Nov 23
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Nov 24
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Nov 25
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Nov 26
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Nov 27
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Nov 28
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Nov 29
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Nov 30
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Dec 1
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Dec 2
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Dec 3
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Dec 4
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Dec 5
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Dec 6
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Dec 7
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Dec 8
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Dec 9
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Dec 10
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Dec 11
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Dec 12
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Dec 13
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Dec 14
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Dec 15
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Dec 16
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Dec 17
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, Anna-Lena Ström, Omtentamen
14:00
09:30
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Dec 18
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Dec 19
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Dec 20
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Dec 21
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Dec 22
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Dec 23
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Dec 24
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Dec 25
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Dec 26
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Dec 27
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Dec 28
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Dec 29
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Dec 30
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon Dec 31
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue Jan 1
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed Jan 2
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu Jan 3
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri Jan 4
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat Jan 5
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun Jan 6
Course code | Course name |
KN7001 | Neurochemistry with Molecular Neurobiology |