w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 3/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Roll call, Anna-Lena Ström, Roll Call
10:30
10:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Anna-Lena Ström, Course presentation
11:30
10:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Introduction, Anna-Lena Ström, Introduction for master students
15:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 4/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 1. Neurons & glia cells
12:00
09:30
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 5/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 2. Organization of the nervous system
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Introduction, Anders Undén, Anna-Lena Ström, Introduction to group exercises, labs, literature seminars
17:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 6/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 3. Electrical properties of membranes
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 7/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 4. Action potential
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 8/9
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 9/9
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 10/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 5. Ion channels I
12:00
09:30
C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1-2, Anders Undén, Lab 5: Neurosim
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 11/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 6. Ion channels II
12:00
09:30
C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3-4, Anders Undén, Lab 5: Neurosim
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 12/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 7. Ion channels III
12:00
09:30
C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5-6, Anders Undén, Lab 5: Neurosim
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 13/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 8. Release of neurotransmitters
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
Hand-out of dugga 1
17:15
17:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 14/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 9. Ligand-regulated ion channels I
12:00
09:30
Test, Deadline hand-in dugga 1 at 5 pm
17:00
16:45
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 15/9
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 16/9
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 17/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 10. Ligand-regulated ion channels II
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 18/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 19/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 11. Ligand-regulated ion channels III
12:00
09:30
C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 20/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1. In K434
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 21/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 12. Receptor kinetics
12:00
09:30
C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 22/9
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 23/9
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 24/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 13. GPCRs and G-proteins
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 25/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 14. Second messengers I
12:00
09:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 26/9
KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
09:30
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 27/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 15. Second messengers II
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 28/9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anna-Lena Ström, Lecture 16. Protein kinases and phosphatases
12:00
09:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 29/9
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 30/9
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 1/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 17. Monoamines I
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 2/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 18. Monoamines II
12:00
09:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 3/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 4/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 19. Neuropharmacology and pathology
12:00
09:30
C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
17:00
13:00
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 5/10
Self-study
17:00
09:30
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 6/10
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 7/10
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 8/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Test, Dugga 2
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 9/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 10/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 20.
12:00
09:30
C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 11/10
Self-study, Literature seminar preparation
17:00
09:30
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 12/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 4-5, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 13/10
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 14/10
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 15/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 1-2, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
17:00
13:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 16/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 22. Neurotransmission in the retina
12:00
09:30
C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 17/10
Self-study, Literature seminar preparation
Abstract to Mondo
17:00
09:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 18/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Seminar, Presentation, Group 1-2, Anders Undén, Literature seminars
12:00
09:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Seminar, Presentation, Group 3-4, Anders Undén, Literature seminars
15:30
13:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 19/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Seminar, Presentation, Group 5-6, Anders Undén, Literature seminars
12:00
09:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 20/10
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 21/10
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 22/10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 21. Neurochemical aspects of pain
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Presentation, Presentation and summary of lab 1-5
16:00
13:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 23/10
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
09:30
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 24/10
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 25/10
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 26/10
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 27/10
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 28/10
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 29/10
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
09:30
00:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Exam preparation, Anders Undén, Review of previous exams, Q&A
12:00
09:30
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
13:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 30/10
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 31/10
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 1/11
Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
09:30
00:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Examination, Written exam, KN7001
14:00
09:30
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 2/11
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Course conclusion , Anders Undén, Self-assessment, reflection group discussion. Exam discussion – course evaluation
12:00
09:30
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 3/11
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 4/11
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 5/11
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 6/11
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 7/11
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 8/11
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 9/11
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 10/11
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 11/11
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 12/11
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 13/11
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 14/11
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 15/11
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 16/11
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 17/11
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 18/11
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 19/11
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 20/11
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 21/11
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 22/11
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 23/11
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 24/11
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 25/11
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 26/11
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 27/11
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 28/11
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 29/11
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 30/11
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 1/12
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 2/12
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 3/12
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 4/12
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 5/12
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 6/12
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 7/12
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 8/12
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 9/12
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 10/12
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 11/12
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 12/12
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 13/12
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 14/12
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 15/12
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 16/12
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 17/12
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4, Examination, Anna-Lena Ström, Omtentamen
14:00
09:30
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 18/12
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 19/12
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 20/12
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 21/12
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 22/12
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 23/12
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 24/12
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 25/12
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 26/12
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 27/12
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 28/12
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 29/12
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 30/12
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Mon 31/12
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tue 1/1
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wed 2/1
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thu 3/1
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Fri 4/1
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sat 5/1
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sun 6/1
Course code | Course name |
KN7001 | Neurochemistry with Molecular Neurobiology |