w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Sep 3
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Roll call, Anna-Lena Ström, Roll Call
10:30
10:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Anna-Lena Ström, Course presentation
11:30
10:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Introduction, Anna-Lena Ström, Introduction for master students
15:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Sep 4
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 1. Neurons & glia cells
12:00
09:30
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Sep 5
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 2. Organization of the nervous system
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Introduction, Anders Undén, Anna-Lena Ström, Introduction to group exercises, labs, literature seminars
17:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Sep 6
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 3. Electrical properties of membranes
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Sep 7
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 4. Action potential
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Sep 8
w36
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Sep 9
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Sep 10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 5. Ion channels I
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 1-2, Anders Undén, Lab 5: Neurosim
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Sep 11
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 6. Ion channels II
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 3-4, Anders Undén, Lab 5: Neurosim
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Sep 12
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 7. Ion channels III
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 5-6, Anders Undén, Lab 5: Neurosim
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Sep 13
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 8. Release of neurotransmitters
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Anna-Lena Ström, Lab 2: Brain anatomy
17:00
13:00
KN7001, Hand-out of dugga 1
17:15
17:00
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Sep 14
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 9. Ligand-regulated ion channels I
12:00
09:30
KN7001, Test, Deadline hand-in dugga 1 at 5 pm
17:00
16:45
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Sep 15
w37
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Sep 16
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Sep 17
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 10. Ligand-regulated ion channels II
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Sep 18
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Sep 19
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 11. Ligand-regulated ion channels III
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Sep 20
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1. In K434
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Sep 21
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 12. Receptor kinetics
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Sep 22
w38
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Sep 23
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Sep 24
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 13. GPCRs and G-proteins
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Sep 25
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 14. Second messengers I
12:00
09:30
KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Sep 26
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
09:30
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Sep 27
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 15. Second messengers II
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
C472, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Sep 28
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anna-Lena Ström, Lecture 16. Protein kinases and phosphatases
12:00
09:30
KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Sep 29
w39
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Sep 30
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Oct 1
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 17. Monoamines I
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Oct 2
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 18. Monoamines II
12:00
09:30
KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 1, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Oct 3
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Oct 4
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 19. Neuropharmacology and pathology
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 2, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Group 6, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
17:00
13:00
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Oct 5
KN7001, Self-study
17:00
09:30
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Oct 6
w40
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Oct 7
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Oct 8
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Test, Dugga 2
12:00
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Oct 9
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 4, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Oct 10
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 20.
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 3, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Oct 11
KN7001, Self-study, Literature seminar preparation
17:00
09:30
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Oct 12
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 4-5, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
17:00
13:00
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Oct 13
w41
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Oct 14
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Oct 15
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
10:30
09:30
KÖL-K434, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1
17:00
10:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 1-2, Daniel Patrick Twohig, Lab 3: IP3 inhibition
17:00
13:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Oct 16
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Henrietta Nielsen, Lecture 22. Neurotransmission in the retina
12:00
09:30
C472, Vån 4, KN7001, Laboratory experiment, Group 5, Maxime Gestin, Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2
17:00
13:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Oct 17
KN7001, Self-study, Literature seminar preparation
Abstract to Mondo
17:00
09:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Oct 18
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Seminar, Presentation, Group 1-2, Anders Undén, Literature seminars
12:00
09:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Seminar, Presentation, Group 3-4, Anders Undén, Literature seminars
15:30
13:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Oct 19
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Seminar, Presentation, Group 5-6, Anders Undén, Literature seminars
12:00
09:00
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Oct 20
w42
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Oct 21
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Oct 22
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Lecture, Anders Undén, Lecture 21. Neurochemical aspects of pain
12:00
09:30
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Presentation, Presentation and summary of lab 1-5
16:00
13:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Oct 23
KN7001, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
09:30
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Oct 24
KN7001, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Oct 25
KN7001, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Oct 26
KN7001, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Oct 27
KN7001, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w43
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Oct 28
KN7001, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Oct 29
KN7001, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
09:30
00:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Exam preparation, Anders Undén, Review of previous exams, Q&A
12:00
09:30
KN7001, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
13:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Oct 30
KN7001, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Oct 31
KN7001, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
00:00
00:00
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Nov 1
KN7001, Exam preparation, Self-tuition – preparation for exam
09:30
00:00
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Examination, Written exam, KN7001
14:00
09:30
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Nov 2
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Course conclusion , Anders Undén, Self-assessment, reflection group discussion. Exam discussion – course evaluation
12:00
09:30
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Nov 3
w44
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Nov 4
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Nov 5
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Nov 6
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Nov 7
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Nov 8
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Nov 9
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Nov 10
w45
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Nov 11
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Nov 12
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Nov 13
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Nov 14
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Nov 15
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Nov 16
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Nov 17
w46
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Nov 18
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Nov 19
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Nov 20
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Nov 21
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Nov 22
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Nov 23
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Nov 24
w47
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Nov 25
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Nov 26
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Nov 27
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Nov 28
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Nov 29
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Nov 30
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Dec 1
w48
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Dec 2
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Dec 3
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Dec 4
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Dec 5
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Dec 6
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Dec 7
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Dec 8
w49
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Dec 9
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Dec 10
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Dec 11
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Dec 12
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Dec 13
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Dec 14
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Dec 15
w50
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Dec 16
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Dec 17
Heilbronnsalen, C458, Vån 4, KN7001, Examination, Anna-Lena Ström, Omtentamen
14:00
09:30
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Dec 18
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Dec 19
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Dec 20
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Dec 21
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Dec 22
w51
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Dec 23
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Dec 24
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Dec 25
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Dec 26
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Dec 27
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Dec 28
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Dec 29
w52
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Dec 30
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Monday Dec 31
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Tuesday Jan 1
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wednesday Jan 2
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Thursday Jan 3
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Friday Jan 4
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Saturday Jan 5
w1
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Sunday Jan 6
Course code | Course name |
KN7001 | Neurochemistry with Molecular Neurobiology |