About schedules• Please note that all schedules might be subject to changes. Therefore, it is always best to subscribe, or to bookmark them in your web browser. Do not download schedules as pdf or ics files. About exam seat allocation• You will find your assigned seat by clicking on the link under the column "Allocated seat (exam)". The link is also found in the calendar subscription. This applies to written exams co-ordinated by the University's Examination Services. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Time |
Room, Building, Floor |
Course instance |
Student group |
Teacher |
Information |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dugga | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w37 | Fri Sep 14 w37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 - 17:00 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Deadline hand-in dugga 1 at 5 pm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w41 | Mon Oct 8 w41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Dugga 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Förel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w36 | Mon Sep 3 w36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 - 11:30 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén, Anna-Lena Ström | Course presentation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue Sep 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 1. Neurons & glia cells | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed Sep 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 2. Organization of the nervous system | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu Sep 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 3. Electrical properties of membranes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri Sep 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 4. Action potential | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w37 | Mon Sep 10 w37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 5. Ion channels I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue Sep 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 6. Ion channels II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed Sep 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 7. Ion channels III | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu Sep 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 8. Release of neurotransmitters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri Sep 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 9. Ligand-regulated ion channels I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w38 | Mon Sep 17 w38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 10. Ligand-regulated ion channels II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed Sep 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 11. Ligand-regulated ion channels III | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri Sep 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 12. Receptor kinetics | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w39 | Mon Sep 24 w39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Henrietta Nielsen | Lecture 13. GPCRs and G-proteins | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue Sep 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Henrietta Nielsen | Lecture 14. Second messengers I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu Sep 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Henrietta Nielsen | Lecture 15. Second messengers II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri Sep 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anna-Lena Ström | Lecture 16. Protein kinases and phosphatases | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w40 | Mon Oct 1 w40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 17. Monoamines I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue Oct 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 18. Monoamines II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu Oct 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 19. Neuropharmacology and pathology | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w41 | Wed Oct 10 w41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 20. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w42 | Tue Oct 16 w42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Henrietta Nielsen | Lecture 22. Neurotransmission in the retina | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w43 | Mon Oct 22 w43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Lecture 21. Neurochemical aspects of pain | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Intro | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w36 | Mon Sep 3 w36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anna-Lena Ström | Introduction for master students | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed Sep 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén, Anna-Lena Ström | Introduction to group exercises, labs, literature seminars | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kursav | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w44 | Fri Nov 2 w44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Self-assessment, reflection group discussion. Exam discussion – course evaluation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lab | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w36 | Thu Sep 6 w36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 1 | Anna-Lena Ström | Lab 2: Brain anatomy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri Sep 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 2 | Anna-Lena Ström | Lab 2: Brain anatomy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w37 | Mon Sep 10 w37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 1-2 | Anders Undén | Lab 5: Neurosim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 5 | Anna-Lena Ström | Lab 2: Brain anatomy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue Sep 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 3-4 | Anders Undén | Lab 5: Neurosim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 6 | Anna-Lena Ström | Lab 2: Brain anatomy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed Sep 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 5-6 | Anders Undén | Lab 5: Neurosim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 3 | Anna-Lena Ström | Lab 2: Brain anatomy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu Sep 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 4 | Anna-Lena Ström | Lab 2: Brain anatomy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w38 | Mon Sep 17 w38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 2 | Daniel Patrick Twohig | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue Sep 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 10:30 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 6 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 - 17:00 | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 6 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 2 | Daniel Patrick Twohig | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed Sep 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 6 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu Sep 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 10:30 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 1 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 - 17:00 | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 1 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 3 | Daniel Patrick Twohig | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1. In K434 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri Sep 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 1 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 3 | Daniel Patrick Twohig | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w39 | Mon Sep 24 w39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 6 | Daniel Patrick Twohig | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue Sep 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 6 | Daniel Patrick Twohig | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed Sep 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 17:00 | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 4 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu Sep 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 4 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 5 | Daniel Patrick Twohig | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri Sep 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 5 | Daniel Patrick Twohig | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
w40 | Mon Oct 1 w40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 1 | Daniel Patrick Twohig | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue Oct 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 1 | Daniel Patrick Twohig | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed Oct 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 10:30 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 2 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 - 17:00 | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 2 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thu Oct 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 2 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 3, Group 6 | Daniel Patrick Twohig | Lab 3: IP3 inhibition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w41 | Mon Oct 8 w41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 4 | Daniel Patrick Twohig | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue Oct 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 10:30 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 3 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 - 17:00 | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 3 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 4 | Daniel Patrick Twohig | Lab 1: Ca2+ flux part 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wed Oct 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 3 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri Oct 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 4-5 | Daniel Patrick Twohig | Lab 3: IP3 inhibition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
w42 | Mon Oct 15 w42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 10:30 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 5 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 - 17:00 | KÖL-K434, Arrhenius KÖL, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 5 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 1-2 | Daniel Patrick Twohig | Lab 3: IP3 inhibition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tue Oct 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 17:00 | C472, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 5 | Maxime Gestin | Lab 4: Receptor binding part 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Redo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w43 | Mon Oct 22 w43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 16:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Presentation and summary of lab 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Redo, Sem | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w42 | Thu Oct 18 w42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 1-2 | Anders Undén | Literature seminars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - 15:30 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 3-4 | Anders Undén | Literature seminars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fri Oct 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Group 5-6 | Anders Undén | Literature seminars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Själv | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w40 | Fri Oct 5 w40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 17:00 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w41 | Thu Oct 11 w41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 17:00 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Literature seminar preparation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w42 | Wed Oct 17 w42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 - 17:00 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Literature seminar preparation Abstract to Mondo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tenta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w44 | Thu Nov 1 w44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 14:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Written exam, KN7001 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w51 | Mon Dec 17 w51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 14:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anna-Lena Ström | Omtentamen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
TentaFör | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w43 | Tue Oct 23 w43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - Oct 29 09:30 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Self-tuition – preparation for exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w44 | Mon Oct 29 w44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 - 12:00 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anders Undén | Review of previous exams, Q&A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 - Nov 1 09:30 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Self-tuition – preparation for exam | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Upprop | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w36 | Mon Sep 3 w36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 - 10:30 | Heilbronnsalen, C458, Arrhenius hus C, Vån 4 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Anna-Lena Ström | Roll Call | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
w37 | Thu Sep 13 w37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 - 17:15 | 53781,HT18,v:1836/1844,100% DAG,NML | Hand-out of dugga 1 |
Course code | Course name |
KN7001 | Neurochemistry with Molecular Neurobiology |