v 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Måndag 2020-01-27
AS7019
46433, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
12:00
10:00
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS7003
46425, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Markus Janson
15:00
13:00
v 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tisdag 2020-01-28
AS7019
46433, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
10:00
08:00
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS5004
46420, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
12:00
10:00
v 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Onsdag 2020-01-29
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS7003
46425, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Markus Janson
12:00
10:00
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS7003
46425, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Räkneövning
Markus Janson
15:00
13:00
v 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Torsdag 2020-01-30
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS5004
46420, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
12:00
10:00
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS5004
46420, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Räkneövning
Lorenza Della Bruna
15:00
13:00
v 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Fredag 2020-01-31
v 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Lördag 2020-02-01
v 5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Söndag 2020-02-02
v 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Måndag 2020-02-03
AS7019
46433, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
12:00
10:00
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS7003
46425, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Markus Janson
15:00
13:00
v 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tisdag 2020-02-04
AS7019
46433, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
10:00
08:00
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS5004
46420, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
12:00
10:00
v 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Onsdag 2020-02-05
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS7003
46425, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Markus Janson
12:00
10:00
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS7003
46425, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Räkneövning
Markus Janson
15:00
13:00
v 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Torsdag 2020-02-06
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS5004
46420, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
12:00
10:00
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS5004
46420, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Räkneövning
Lorenza Della Bruna
15:00
13:00
v 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Fredag 2020-02-07
v 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Lördag 2020-02-08
v 6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Söndag 2020-02-09
v 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Måndag 2020-02-10
AS7019
46433, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
12:00
10:00
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS7003
46425, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Markus Janson
15:00
13:00
v 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tisdag 2020-02-11
AS7019
46433, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
10:00
08:00
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS5004
46420, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
12:00
10:00
v 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Onsdag 2020-02-12
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS7003
46425, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Markus Janson
12:00
10:00
AS7003
46425, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Aktivitet
Kräftriket
Naturvetarnas arbetsmarknadsdag
Naturvetarnas arbetsmarknadsdag
15:30
12:00
v 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Torsdag 2020-02-13
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS5004
46420, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
12:00
10:00
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS5004
46420, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Räkneövning
Lorenza Della Bruna
15:00
13:00
v 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Fredag 2020-02-14
v 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Lördag 2020-02-15
v 7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Söndag 2020-02-16
v 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Måndag 2020-02-17
AS7019
46433, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
12:00
10:00
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS7003
46425, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Markus Janson
15:00
13:00
v 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tisdag 2020-02-18
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS5004
46420, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
12:00
10:00
v 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Onsdag 2020-02-19
v 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Torsdag 2020-02-20
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS5004
46420, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
12:00
10:00
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS5004
46420, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Räkneövning
Lorenza Della Bruna
15:00
13:00
v 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Fredag 2020-02-21
v 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Lördag 2020-02-22
v 8
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Söndag 2020-02-23
v 9
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Måndag 2020-02-24
AS7019
46433, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
12:00
10:00
v 9
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tisdag 2020-02-25
AS7019
46433, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Dhrubaditya Mitra
Room 112:028 (Nordita south)
10:00
08:00
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS5004
46420, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
12:00
10:00
v 9
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Onsdag 2020-02-26
v 9
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Torsdag 2020-02-27
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS5004
46420, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Föreläsning
Jaime de la Cruz Rodriguez
12:00
10:00
FC61, AlbaNova, Vån 6
AS5004
46420, V20, 50%, DAG, NML
Räkneövning
Lorenza Della Bruna
15:00
13:00
v 9
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Fredag 2020-02-28
v 9
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Lördag 2020-02-29
v 9
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Söndag 2020-03-01
Kurskod | Namn |
AS5004 | Astrofysikaliska spektra |
AS7003 | Astronomisk observationsteknik I |
AS7019 | Astrofysikalisk magnetohydrodynamik |