Time 08:00 - 18:00
w12
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 21/3
w12
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 22/3
w12
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 23/3
KEMM23, KEMM29, KEMM52, Introduction meeting, Compulsory
09:00
08:15
KEMM23, Compulsory, Introduction, Urban Johanson, Introduction to KEMM23
12:00
10:15
w12
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 24/3
KEMM23, Lecture, Urban Johanson, Lecture: Transporters 1
12:00
10:15
KEMM23, Lecture, Urban Johanson, Lecture: Transporters 2
15:00
13:15
w12
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 25/3
KEMM23, Lecture, Urban Johanson, Lecture: Receptors and signal transduction 1
12:00
10:15
KEMM23, Lecture, Urban Johanson, Lecture: Receptors and signal transduction 2
15:00
13:15
w13
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 28/3
KEMM23, Questions and Answers, Urban Johanson, Question session
17:00
16:15
KEMM23, Hand-in, 17.00 Hand in problem 1
17:30
17:00
w13
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 29/3
KEMM23, Discussion, Urban Johanson, Problem 1 discussion
12:00
10:15
KEMM23, Lecture, Urban Johanson, Introduction to LAB 2
15:00
13:15
w13
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 30/3
KEMM23, Lecture, Urban Johanson, Lecture: Introduction to molecular biology techniques
12:00
10:15
KEMM23, Lecture, Urban Johanson, Lecture: PCR, primer design and cloning strategies
15:00
13:15
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Preparation, 17.00 Watch Introduction to lab hall and safety rules - do quiz
17:30
17:00
w13
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 31/3
KEMM23, Lecture, Urban Johanson, Lecture: Membrane protein topology prediction and simple model building (LAB 1 theory)
12:00
10:15
KEMM23, Lecture, Ingemar André, Lecture: Modeling membrane proteins
14:00
13:15
KEMM23, Lecture, Urban Johanson, Lecture: Fusion protein techniques (LAB 1 theory)
17:00
15:15
w13
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 1/4
KEMM23, Questions and Answers, Urban Johanson, Question session
14:00
13:15
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Hand-in, Preparation, 17.00 Planning of LAB1: Hand in topology prediction, expected size of PCR product and risk assessment
17:30
17:00
w14
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 4/4
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Max Lindberg, LAB 1 + planning of LAB2
18:00
09:00
w14
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 5/4
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Max Lindberg, LAB 1 + planning of LAB2
18:00
09:00
w14
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 6/4
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Max Lindberg, LAB 1 + planning of LAB2
18:00
09:00
w14
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 7/4
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Max Lindberg, LAB 1 + planning of LAB2
18:00
09:00
w14
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 8/4
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Max Lindberg, LAB 1 + planning of LAB2
18:00
09:00
w15
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 11/4
w15
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 12/4
w15
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 13/4
w15
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 14/4
w15
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 15/4
w16
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 18/4
w16
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 19/4
KEMM23, Compulsory, Presentation, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Susanna Horsefield, Urban Johanson, Presentation of LAB 2 project plans vers. 1
17:45
15:30
w16
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 20/4
KEMM23, Lecture, Susanna Horsefield, Lecture: Basic bioenergetics
12:00
10:15
KEMM23, Lecture, Susanna Horsefield, Lecture: Proton gradients
15:00
13:15
w16
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 21/4
KEMM23, Lecture, Susanna Horsefield, Lecture: Respiratory chains
12:00
10:15
w16
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 22/4
KEMM23, Lecture, Susanna Horsefield, Lecture: ATP synthase
12:00
10:15
KEMM23, Questions and Answers, Susanna Horsefield, Question session
15:00
14:15
w17
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 25/4
KEMM23, Lecture, Susanna Horsefield, Lecture: Expression, solubilization and purification of membrane proteins
12:00
10:15
w17
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 26/4
KEMM23, Compulsory, Presentation, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Dev Thacker, Susanna Horsefield, Urban Johanson, Presentation of LAB 2 project plans vers. 2
16:00
14:15
w17
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 27/4
KEMM23, Lecture, Compulsory, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Dev Thacker, Primer design
12:00
10:15
w17
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 28/4
KEMM23, Exercise, Planning of LAB2 and primer design, Hand in primers 15.00
15:00
09:00
KEMM23, Hand-in, 15.00 Hand in primers
15:30
15:00
w17
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 29/4
KEMM23, Exercise, Compulsory, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Dev Thacker, Reviewing and ordering primers for LAB 2
12:00
09:15
w18
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 2/5
KEMM23, Lecture, Compulsory, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Dev Thacker, Protein purification in silico
16:00
13:15
KEMM23, Hand-in, 17.00 Hand in problem 2
17:30
17:00
w18
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 3/5
KEMM23, Lecture, Susanna Horsefield, Lecture: Crystallization of membrane proteins
12:00
10:15
KEMM23, Compulsory, Discussion, Susanna Horsefield, Problem 2 discussion
15:00
13:15
w18
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 4/5
KEMM23, Hand-in, 17.00 Hand in LAB1 report
17:30
17:00
w18
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 5/5
KEMM23, Lecture, Henrik Stålbrand, Lecture: Bacterial conversion of dietary fiber
11:00
10:15
KEMM23, Hand-in, 17.00 Hand in problem 3
17:30
17:00
w18
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 6/5
KEMM23, Compulsory, Discussion, Susanna Horsefield, Problem 3 discussion
16:00
14:15
w19
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 9/5
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Dev Thacker, LAB 2
18:00
09:00
w19
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 10/5
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Dev Thacker, LAB 2
18:00
09:00
w19
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 11/5
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Dev Thacker, LAB 2
18:00
09:00
w19
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 12/5
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Dev Thacker, LAB 2
18:00
09:00
w19
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 13/5
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Dev Thacker, LAB 2
18:00
09:00
w20
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 16/5
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Dev Thacker, LAB 2
18:00
09:00
w20
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 17/5
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Dev Thacker, LAB 2
18:00
09:00
w20
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 18/5
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Dev Thacker, LAB 2
18:00
09:00
w20
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 19/5
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Dev Thacker, LAB 2
18:00
09:00
w20
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 20/5
w21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 23/5
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Dev Thacker, LAB 2
18:00
09:00
w21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 24/5
KEMM23, Laboratory session, Carl Johan Hagströmer, Dev Thacker, LAB 2
18:00
09:00
w21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 25/5
KEMM23, Poster presentation, Compulsory, LAB 2 poster presentation
15:30
13:00
w21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 26/5
w21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 27/5
w22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 30/5
KEMM23, Self-study, Study period
17:00
08:00
w22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 31/5
KEMM23, Self-study, Study period
17:00
08:00
w22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 1/6
KEMM23, Questions and Answers, Susanna Horsefield, Questions
14:00
13:15
KEMM23, Questions and Answers, Urban Johanson, Questions
15:00
14:15
w22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 2/6
KEMM23, Self-study, Study period
17:00
08:00
w22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 3/6
EXTG55, KEMB09, KEMM23, MOBA02, Chemistry of the Cell, Physical Chemistry - Basic Course, Biochemistry, Advanced Biochemistry, Examination
13:00
08:00
w23
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 6/6
w23
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 7/6
w23
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 8/6
w23
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 9/6
w23
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 10/6
w24
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 13/6
w24
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 14/6
w24
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 15/6
w24
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 16/6
w24
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 17/6
w25
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 20/6
w25
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 21/6
w25
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 22/6
w25
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 23/6
w25
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 24/6
w26
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 27/6
w26
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 28/6
w26
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 29/6
w26
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 30/6
w26
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 1/7
w27
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 4/7
w27
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 5/7
w27
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 6/7
w27
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 7/7
w27
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 8/7
w28
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 11/7
w28
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 12/7
w28
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 13/7
w28
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 14/7
w28
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 15/7
w29
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 18/7
w29
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 19/7
w29
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 20/7
w29
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 21/7
w29
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 22/7
w30
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 25/7
w30
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 26/7
w30
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 27/7
w30
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 28/7
w30
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 29/7
w31
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 1/8
w31
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 2/8
w31
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 3/8
w31
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 4/8
w31
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 5/8
w32
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 8/8
w32
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 9/8
w32
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 10/8
w32
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 11/8
w32
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 12/8
KEMA03, KEMM23, Biochemistry - Basic Course, Advanced Biochemistry, Retake examination
13:00
08:00
w33
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 15/8
w33
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 16/8
w33
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 17/8
w33
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 18/8
w33
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 19/8
w34
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 22/8
w34
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 23/8
w34
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 24/8
w34
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 25/8
w34
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 26/8
w35
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 29/8
w35
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 30/8
w35
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 31/8
w35
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 1/9
w35
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 2/9
w36
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 5/9
w36
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 6/9
w36
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 7/9
w36
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 8/9
w36
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 9/9
w37
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 12/9
w37
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 13/9
w37
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 14/9
w37
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 15/9
w37
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 16/9
w38
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 19/9
w38
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 20/9
w38
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 21/9
w38
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 22/9
w38
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 23/9
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 26/9
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 27/9
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 28/9
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 29/9
w39
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 30/9
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 3/10
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 4/10
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 5/10
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 6/10
w40
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 7/10
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 10/10
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 11/10
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 12/10
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 13/10
w41
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 14/10
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 17/10
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 18/10
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 19/10
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 20/10
w42
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 21/10
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 24/10
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 25/10
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 26/10
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 27/10
w43
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 28/10
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 31/10
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 1/11
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 2/11
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 3/11
w44
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 4/11
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 7/11
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 8/11
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 9/11
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 10/11
w45
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 11/11
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 14/11
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 15/11
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 16/11
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 17/11
w46
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 18/11
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 21/11
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 22/11
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 23/11
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 24/11
w47
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 25/11
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 28/11
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 29/11
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 30/11
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 1/12
w48
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 2/12
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 5/12
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 6/12
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 7/12
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 8/12
w49
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 9/12
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 12/12
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 13/12
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 14/12
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 15/12
w50
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 16/12
w51
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 19/12
w51
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 20/12
w51
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 21/12
w51
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 22/12
w51
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 23/12
w52
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 26/12
w52
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 27/12
w52
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 28/12
w52
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 29/12
w52
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 30/12