Schedule
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 22/1
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture, Introduction meeting, Online, SOL:A333, Irina Carlsson
15:00
13:00
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 23/1
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 24/1
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 25/1
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture, Online, SOL:A333, Irina Carlsson
15:00
13:00
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 26/1
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 27/1
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 28/1
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 29/1
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture, Online, SOL:A333, Irina Carlsson
15:00
13:00
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 30/1
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 31/1
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 1/2
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture, Online, SOL:A333, Irina Carlsson
15:00
13:00
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 2/2
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 3/2
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 4/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 5/2
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture, Online, SOL:A333, Irina Carlsson
15:00
13:00
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 6/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 7/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 8/2
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture, Online, SOL:A333, Irina Carlsson
15:00
13:00
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 9/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 10/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 11/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 12/2
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture, Online, SOL:A333, Irina Carlsson
15:00
13:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 13/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 14/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 15/2
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture, Online, SOL:A333, Irina Carlsson
15:00
13:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 16/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 17/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 18/2
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 26/2
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture, Online, SOL:A333, Irina Carlsson
15:00
13:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 27/2
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 28/2
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 29/2
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture, Online, SOL:A333, Irina Carlsson
15:00
13:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 1/3
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 2/3
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 3/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 4/3
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture, Online, SOL:A333, Irina Carlsson
15:00
13:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 5/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 6/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 7/3
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Lecture, Online, SOL:A333, Irina Carlsson
15:00
13:00
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 8/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 9/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 10/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 11/3
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Oral examination, Online, SOL:A333, Irina Carlsson
16:00
13:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 12/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 13/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 14/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 15/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 16/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 17/3