Schedule
w36
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 31/8
KRMR12, Church and Mission Studies: Second Cycle Course, KRMR12, Lecture, Introduction, Gathering, LUX:B339, Aron Engberg, Frida Mannerfelt, Kursintroduktion
15:00
13:15
w36
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 1/9
w36
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 2/9
w36
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 3/9
w36
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 4/9
w36
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 5/9
w36
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 6/9
w37
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 7/9
w37
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 8/9
w37
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 9/9
KRMR12, Church and Mission Studies: Second Cycle Course, KRMR12, Lecture, LUX:B240, Aron Engberg, Missionsvetenskap med ekumenik: introduktion
10:00
08:15
w37
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 10/9
KRMR12, Church and Mission Studies: Second Cycle Course, KRMR12, Lecture, LUX:B240, David Gudmundsson, Kyrkohistoria: introduktion
15:00
13:15
w37
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 11/9
KRMR12, Church and Mission Studies: Second Cycle Course, KRMR12, Lecture, LUX:B240, Frida Mannerfelt, Praktisk teologi: introduktion
12:00
10:15
w37
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 12/9
w37
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 13/9
w38
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 14/9
KRMR12, Church and Mission Studies: Second Cycle Course, KRMR12, Seminar, LUX:A233, David Gudmundsson, Historiografi
12:00
10:15
w38
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 15/9
w38
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 16/9
KRMR12, Church and Mission Studies: Second Cycle Course, KRMR12, Lecture, LUX:B240, Aron Engberg, Beteendevetenskapliga metoder: introduktion
17:00
15:15
w38
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 17/9
w38
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 18/9
w38
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 19/9
w38
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 20/9
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 21/9
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 22/9
KRMR12, Church and Mission Studies: Second Cycle Course, KRMR12, Seminar, LUX:B339, Frida Mannerfelt, Att använda liturgiska, homiletiska och kyrkorättsliga källor
12:00
10:15
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 23/9
KRMR12, Church and Mission Studies: Second Cycle Course, KRMR12, Seminar, LUX:B339, Frida Mannerfelt, Teologisk textanalys 1
15:00
13:15
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 24/9
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 25/9
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 26/9
w39
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 27/9
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 28/9
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 29/9
KRMR12, Church and Mission Studies: Second Cycle Course, KRMR12, Seminar, LUX:B339, David Gudmundsson, Källkritik
15:00
13:15
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 30/9
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 1/10
KRMR12, Church and Mission Studies: Second Cycle Course, KRMR12, Seminar, LUX:B339, Aron Engberg, Beteendevetenskapliga metoder
12:00
10:15
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 2/10
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 3/10
w40
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 4/10
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 5/10
KRMR12, Church and Mission Studies: Second Cycle Course, KRMR12, Seminar, LUX:B240, David Gudmundsson, Teori i historisk forskning
15:00
13:15
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 6/10
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 7/10
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 8/10
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 9/10
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 10/10
w41
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 11/10
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 12/10
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 13/10
KRMR12, Church and Mission Studies: Second Cycle Course, KRMR12, Seminar, LUX:A233, Per Carleheden, Informationssökning
12:00
11:15
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 14/10
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 15/10
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 16/10
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 17/10
w42
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 18/10
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 19/10
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 20/10
KRMR12, Church and Mission Studies: Second Cycle Course, KRMR12, Seminar, LUX:B339, Frida Mannerfelt, Introduktion till uppsats
12:00
10:15
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 21/10
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 22/10
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 23/10
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 24/10
w43
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 25/10
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 9/11
KRMR12, Church and Mission Studies: Second Cycle Course, KRMR12, Seminar, LUX:B240, Aron Engberg, David Gudmundsson, Frida Mannerfelt, Muntlig redovisning
12:00
10:15
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 10/11
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 11/11
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 12/11
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 13/11
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 14/11
w46
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 15/11
w2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 11/1
w2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 12/1
KRMR12, Church and Mission Studies: Second Cycle Course, KRMR12, Seminar, Distance education due to COVID-19, Aron Engberg, David Gudmundsson, Frida Mannerfelt, Uppsatsredovisningar
12:00
10:15
w2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 13/1
w2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 14/1
w2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 15/1
w2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 16/1
w2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 17/1