Schedule
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 25/1
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
15:00
13:15
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 26/1
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 27/1
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 28/1
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 29/1
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
12:00
10:15
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 30/1
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 31/1
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 1/2
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
15:00
13:15
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 2/2
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 3/2
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 4/2
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 5/2
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
12:00
10:15
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 6/2
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 7/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 8/2
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
15:00
13:15
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 9/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 10/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 11/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 12/2
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
12:00
10:15
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 13/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 14/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 15/2
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
15:00
13:15
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 16/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 17/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 18/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 19/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 20/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 21/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 22/2
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
15:00
13:15
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 23/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 24/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 25/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 26/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 27/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 28/2
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 1/3
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
15:00
13:15
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 2/3
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 3/3
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 4/3
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 5/3
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 6/3
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 7/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 8/3
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
15:00
13:15
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 9/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 10/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 11/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 12/3
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
12:00
10:15
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 13/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 14/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 15/3
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
15:00
13:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 16/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 17/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 18/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 19/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 20/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 21/3
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 12/4
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
15:00
13:00
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 13/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 14/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 15/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 16/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 17/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 18/4
w33
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 16/8
RYSK03, Russian: Level 4 - B. A. Course, RYSK11, Russian: Text Study, Oral and Written Proficiency II, RYSK03, RYSK11, Svetlana L'nyavskiy
11:00
10:00
w33
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 17/8
w33
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 18/8
w33
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 19/8
w33
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 20/8
w33
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 21/8
w33
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 22/8