Schedule
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 21/1
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:C213
12:00
10:00
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 22/1
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 23/1
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 24/1
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:C215
12:00
10:00
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 25/1
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 26/1
w4
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 27/1
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 28/1
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 29/1
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:C213
12:00
10:00
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 30/1
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 31/1
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, ILHA20, Group work, LUX:C213
12:00
10:00
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 1/2
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 2/2
w5
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 3/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 4/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 5/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 6/2
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:C213
12:00
10:00
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 7/2
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:B366
12:00
10:00
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 8/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 9/2
w6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 10/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 11/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 12/2
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:C215
12:00
10:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 13/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 14/2
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:C213
12:00
10:00
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 15/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 16/2
w7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 17/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 18/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 19/2
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:C213
12:00
10:00
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 20/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 21/2
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:B366
12:00
10:00
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 22/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 23/2
w8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 24/2
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 25/2
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 26/2
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 27/2
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, History of Ideas in Sweden, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:B352, Charlotte Christensen-Nugues, Reformationsdebatten
15:00
13:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 28/2
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 1/3
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, History of Ideas in Sweden, ILHA20, Seminar, LUX:C215, Charlotte Christensen-Nugues, Reformationsdebatten
15:00
13:00
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 2/3
w9
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 3/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 4/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 5/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 6/3
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, History of Ideas in Sweden, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:A233, Matthew Norris, Forskning i 1600-talets Sverige
15:00
13:15
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 7/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 8/3
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, History of Ideas in Sweden, ILHA20, Seminar, LUX:C213, Matthew Norris, Forskning i 1600-talets Sverige
15:00
13:15
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 9/3
w10
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 10/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 11/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 12/3
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, History of Ideas in Sweden, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:B240, Gunnar Broberg, Hjortbergtavlan
15:00
13:00
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 13/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 14/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 15/3
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Classics in the History of Ideas, ILHA20, Seminar, LUX:B366, Gunnar Broberg, Hjortbergtavlan
15:00
13:15
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 16/3
w11
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 17/3
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 18/3
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 19/3
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 20/3
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, History of Ideas in Sweden, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:A233, Jimmy Jönsson, Darwinismens i Sverige
15:00
13:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 21/3
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 22/3
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, History of Ideas in Sweden, ILHA20, Seminar, LUX:C215, Jimmy Jönsson, Darwinismen i Sverige
15:00
13:00
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 23/3
w12
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 24/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 25/3
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, History of Ideas in Sweden, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:B353, Ingrid Dunér, Historiebruk: exemplet maoismen i Sverige
12:00
10:00
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, History of Ideas in Sweden, ILHA20, Seminar, LUX:C215, Ingrid Dunér, Historiebruk: exemplet maoismen i Sverige
15:00
13:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 26/3
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Classics in the History of Ideas, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:C426, Thomas Kaiserfeld
15:00
13:00
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20, Introduction meeting, LUX:C426, Charlotte Christensen-Nugues, Introduktion till uppsatskursen
16:00
15:00
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 27/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 28/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 29/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 30/3
w13
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 31/3
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 1/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 2/4
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20, Hand-in, Charlotte Christensen-Nugues, Inlämning av uppsatsämne, Inlämning sker via Live@Lund
16:00
15:00
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 3/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 4/4
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Classics in the History of Ideas, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:C436, Thomas Kaiserfeld
12:00
10:00
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 5/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 6/4
w14
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 7/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 8/4
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Classics in the History of Ideas, ILHA20, Seminar, LUX:C436, Thomas Kaiserfeld
15:00
13:00
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 9/4
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20, Study visit, Samling i entrén på UB, Britta Wallin, Håkan Håkansson, biblioteksvisning UB, Obligatorisk!
12:00
10:15
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 10/4
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20, Information literacy training, LUX:C224 Mac-sal, Magnus Annemark
12:00
10:00
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Classics in the History of Ideas, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:C436, Thomas Kaiserfeld
15:00
13:00
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 11/4
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20, Study visit, Arkivcentrum syd, Porfyrvägen 20, Anna Ketola, Arkivvisning, Visning av arkivcentrum syd. Obligatorisk!
12:00
10:00
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 12/4
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Classics in the History of Ideas, ILHA20, Seminar, LUX:C436, Thomas Kaiserfeld
12:00
10:00
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20, Supervision/ Tutorial, Charlotte Christensen-Nugues, David Dunér, Enskild handledning, Obligatorisk! Kontakta din handledare för lämplig tid.
16:00
13:00
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 13/4
w15
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 14/4
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 15/4
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 16/4
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Classics in the History of Ideas, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:C436, Thomas Kaiserfeld
15:00
13:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 17/4
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 18/4
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Classics in the History of Ideas, ILHA20, Seminar, LUX:C436, Thomas Kaiserfeld
12:00
10:00
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 19/4
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 20/4
w16
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 21/4
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 22/4
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 23/4
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Classics in the History of Ideas, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:C436, Thomas Kaiserfeld
15:00
13:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 24/4
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20, Visiting lecture, LUX:B353, Maria Källqvist, Studieverkstaden, Råd och hjälp med akademiskt skrivande.
Obligatoriskt!
12:00
09:15
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20.1, Supervision/ Tutorial, Charlotte Christensen-Nugues, Enskild handledning, Kontakta din handledare för lämplig tid
16:00
13:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 25/4
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Classics in the History of Ideas, ILHA20, Seminar, LUX:C337, Thomas Kaiserfeld
15:00
13:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 26/4
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20, Visiting lecture, LUX:C214, Per Stobaeus, Paleografi, Obligatorisk!
12:00
10:15
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20.2, Supervision/ Tutorial, David Dunér, Enskild handledning, Kontakta din handledare för lämplig tid
16:00
13:00
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 27/4
w17
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 28/4
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 29/4
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20, Hand-in, Inlämning av uppsatsutkast, Utkastet lämnas in via Live@Lund senast kl. 16.00
16:00
15:00
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 30/4
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Classics in the History of Ideas, ILHA20, Lecture, LUX:C337, Thomas Kaiserfeld
15:00
13:00
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 1/5
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 2/5
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Classics in the History of Ideas, ILHA20, Seminar, LUX:C436, Thomas Kaiserfeld
12:00
10:00
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 3/5
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20.1, Supervision/ Tutorial, LUX:B265, Charlotte Christensen-Nugues, Grupphandledning, Charlottes grupp
16:00
13:15
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20.2, Supervision/ Tutorial, LUX:B338, David Dunér, Grupphandledning, Davids grupp
16:00
13:15
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 4/5
w18
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 5/5
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 6/5
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 7/5
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 8/5
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 9/5
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Classics in the History of Ideas, ILHA20, Oral examination, LUX:C436, Thomas Kaiserfeld
12:00
10:00
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 10/5
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 11/5
w19
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 12/5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 13/5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 14/5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 15/5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 16/5
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, ILHA20, Supervision/ Tutorial, Charlotte Christensen-Nugues, David Dunér, Enkild handledning, Kontakta din handledare för lämplig tid.
16:00
13:00
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 17/5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 18/5
w20
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 19/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 20/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 21/5
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20, Hand-in, Inlämning av råmanus, Skicka råmanus per e-mail till din handledare.
16:00
15:30
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 22/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 23/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 24/5
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20, Supervision/ Tutorial, Charlotte Christensen-Nugues, David Dunér, Enskild handledning, Obligatorisk! Kontakta din handledare för lämplig tid
17:00
14:00
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 25/5
w21
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 26/5
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 27/5
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 28/5
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 29/5
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20, Hand-in, Inlämning av färdigt manus via live@lund
16:00
15:30
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 30/5
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 31/5
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 1/6
w22
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 2/6
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Monday 3/6
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Tuesday 4/6
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20, Final seminar, LUX:B265, Charlotte Christensen-Nugues, David Dunér, Charlottes grupp
15:00
13:15
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Wednesday 5/6
ILHA20, History of Ideas: Level 2, Essay, ILHA20, Final seminar, LUX:B166, David Dunér, Davids grupp
15:00
13:15
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Thursday 6/6
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Friday 7/6
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Saturday 8/6
w23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Sunday 9/6