Schedule
w3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 15/1
DIKA61, Digital Cultures: Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, HGDIK, Lecture, Introduction, LUX:A233, Mats Arvidson, Mikael Askander, Kursintroduktion
12:00
10:15
w3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 16/1
w3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 17/1
DIKA61, Digital Cultures: Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, HGDIK, Lecture, LUX:C214, Mikael Askander, Estetik 1
12:00
10:15
w3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 18/1
w3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 19/1
w3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 20/1
w3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 21/1
w4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 22/1
DIKA61, Digital Cultures: Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, HGDIK, Lecture, LUX:B336, Mats Arvidson, Estetik 2
15:00
13:15
w4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 23/1
w4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 24/1
DIKA61, Digital Cultures: Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, HGDIK, Lecture, LUX:B352, Mats Arvidson, Estetik 3
12:00
10:15
w4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 25/1
DIKA61, Digital Cultures: Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, HGDIK, Lecture, LUX:B336, Mikael Askander, Om intermedialite
12:00
10:15
w4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 26/1
w4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 27/1
w4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 28/1
w5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 29/1
DIKA61, Digital Cultures: Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, HGDIK, Lecture, LUX:B251, Mikael Askander, Narratologi
15:00
13:15
w5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 30/1
DIKA61, Digital Cultures: Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, HGDIK, Lecture, LUX:C214, Mats Arvidson, Estetik 4
15:00
13:15
w5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 31/1
w5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 1/2
DIKA61, Digital Cultures: Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, HGDIK, Lecture, LUX:B339, Mikael Askander, En intermedial historia
12:00
10:15
w5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 2/2
w5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 3/2
w5
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 4/2
w6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 5/2
DIKA61, Digital Cultures: Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, HGDIK, Film, LUX:B352, Mats Arvidson, Mikael Askander
15:00
13:00
w6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 6/2
DIKA61, Digital Cultures: Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, HGDIK, Seminar, LUX:B339, Mikael Askander, Film och seminarium
12:00
10:15
DIKA61, Digital Cultures: Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, HGDIK, Seminar, LUX:B251, Mats Arvidson, Film och seminarium
15:00
13:15
w6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 7/2
w6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 8/2
DIKA61, Digital Cultures: Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, HGDIK, Seminar, LUX:A232, Mats Arvidson, Mikael Askander, Grupp 1, Konklusioner och tentaanvisningar
12:00
10:15
DIKA61, Digital Cultures: Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, HGDIK, Seminar, LUX:A232, Mats Arvidson, Mikael Askander, Grupp 2, Konklusioner och tentaanvisningar
15:00
13:15
w6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 9/2
w6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 10/2
w6
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 11/2
w7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Monday 12/2
w7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Tuesday 13/2
w7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Wednesday 14/2
DIKA61, Digital Cultures: Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, Theories - Specialisation III, Narratives and Esthetics, HGDIK, Take home examination, Deadline för hemtenta, Laddas upp på Live at Lund
17:00
16:45
w7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Thursday 15/2
w7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Friday 16/2
w7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saturday 17/2
w7
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sunday 18/2